April 4, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Duclemy Pascal SR Freedom (Orlando) 7.21m 6.93m 6.79m 5.27m 22' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
2 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 7.49m 6.87m 5.56m 5.15m 22' 6.5" 8
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.87  
3 Xavier Weaver SR Freedom (Orlando) 4.58m 6.54m 4.91m 5.49m 21' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.03  
4 Mekhi Burris SR Lake Nona 7.37m 6.35m 4.70m 5.91m 20' 10" 5
  • 6.27  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.34  
5 Blake Cain JR Winter Park 4.63m 6.17m 7.03m 5.98m 20' 3" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Isaiah Cintron SO Timber Creek 6.01m 6.01m 5.71m 6.25m 19' 8.75" 3
  • 5.70  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.59  
  • 6.01  
7 Beloveson Philippe JR Oak Ridge 6.57m 5.97m 5.91m 4.18m 19' 7" 2
  • 5.60  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.54  
8 Harris Perez-Camacho JR Freedom (Orlando) 6.21m 5.86m 5.16m 4.40m 19' 2.75" 1
  • 5.84  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.55  
9 DeRel Morris FR East River 6.44m 5.85m 7.60m 4.62m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.57  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Christopher Amervil FR Oak Ridge 7.59m 5.84m 6.19m 4.09m 19' 2" -
  • 5.82  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.74  
11 Christian Brown SO University (Orlando) 7.00m 5.83m 6.59m 6.65m 19' 1.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.83  
12 Kevin Laguerre SR Timber Creek 4.20m 5.83m 5.60m 6.76m 19' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Aaron Roberts SR Boone 4.35m 5.80m 4.64m 5.92m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.53  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.80  
14 Terrail Keiths SO University (Orlando) 5.34m 5.80m 5.22m 6.21m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Patrick Gately SO Boone 4.09m 5.76m 7.08m 5.07m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.70  
16 Jael Capretti JR Timber Creek 7.07m 5.75m 7.02m 7.19m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.68  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.53  
17 Justin Campbell SO University (Orlando) 4.94m 5.74m 6.03m 6.95m 18' 10" -
  • 5.74  
  • 5.62  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
18 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 4.01m 5.57m 4.07m 4.46m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.48  
19 Joseph Gaither JR Oak Ridge 6.96m 5.52m 6.79m 6.02m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.42  
20 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 6.48m 5.49m 5.87m 4.78m 18' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.49  
21 Jammion Brown SR Boone 6.45m 5.42m 3.79m 4.50m 17' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
22 Derek Pinto SR East River 4.63m 5.38m 6.19m 4.84m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.18  
23 Hamilton Mays JR Colonial 6.64m 5.31m 4.19m 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.31  
24 Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek 3.99m 5.12m 3.89m 3.79m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
25 Stevenson Sinophat SO Cypress Creek 6.40m 5.04m 4.13m 4.74m 16' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.87  
  Kevin Ramnarayan JR East River NM NM NM NM NM   
  Steven Marrero FR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Sito SO Colonial NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lawens Joachim FR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dortez King FR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM