February 23, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 10.90 10.47 12.21 12.43 10
2 Emmanuel Pierre FR Dr. Phillips 10.96 12.50 14.25 14.03 8
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 11.13 12.14 11.36 12.80 6
4 Sayeed Decosta SR Colonial 11.18 9.06 13.98 11.74 5
5 Daniel Edwards SO Winter Park 11.21 13.23 11.66 9.31 4
6 Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips 11.31 10.52 14.71 9.73 3
7 Bill Swint SR Liberty 11.37 11.26 14.44 7.96 2
8 Josh Berry SR Ridge Community 11.41 12.44 14.72 10.04 1

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 11.01 1.5
2 Emmanuel Pierre FR Dr. Phillips 11.08 1.3
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 11.11 1.6
4 Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips 11.20 2.1
5 Sayeed Decosta SR Colonial 11.25 2.1
6 Josh Berry SR Ridge Community 11.29 2.1
7 Bill Swint SR Liberty 11.33 2.1
8 Daniel Edwards SO Winter Park 11.35 1.6
9 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 11.36 3.9
9 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 11.36 1.5
11 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 11.43 2.1
12 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 11.44 1.3
13 Andrew Campos SR Dr. Phillips 11.54 2.7
14 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 11.55 1.6
15 Christian Hale SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.58 2.1
16 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 11.64 2.1
17 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 11.64 2.7
18 Zarryont Smith SR Liberty 11.66 2.7
19 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 11.66 1.3
20 Mykah Manning SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.67 3.9
21 Seth Coleman SR Holy Trinity 11.70 3.9
22 Jonathan Howell SO Oviedo 11.70 2.1
23 Carlos Estronza SO Holy Trinity 11.71 1.5
24 Chris Gallo SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.76 2.7
25 Elijah Stefanici SR Liberty 11.84 2.7
26 Daxton Barkley SO Lake Nona 11.85 2.1
27 Sullivan Altman SR Holy Trinity 11.86 3.9
28 Kenneth Torres JR Harmony 11.89 3.9
29 Diego Basabanda JR Colonial 11.89 3.9
30 Elijah Fernandez SR Harmony 11.97 1.5
31 D.J. Lawrence SO Space Coast 11.98 2.7
32 Ja Marii Pringle JR Winter Park 12.09 2.1
33 Joshua Santos FR Cypress Creek 12.09 2.1
34 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 12.12 2.7
34 Isaiah Tolliver SR Lake Nona 12.12 1.6
36 Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy 12.24 3.9
37 Thiago Falcao SO Oviedo 12.30 1.3
38 Caleb Mcglocking JR Cypress Creek 12.34 1.3
39 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 12.44 1.6
40 Khailil Cole JR Space Coast 12.59 1.6
41 Keonte Coffie JR Oviedo 12.60 1.5
42 Maurice Tehasse FR John Carroll 12.60 2.1
43 Marcus Faniel FR Parkhurst Academy 12.85 1.5
44 Stevenson Sinophat SO Cypress Creek 12.96 2.1
45 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 13.15 1.6
46 Brennan McNutt FR Oasis Christian Academy 13.20 2.7
47 Novryon Johnson SO John Carroll 13.27 2.1
48 Sebastian Barrientos FR John Carroll 13.35 2.1
49 Dominic Del Valle SO Kathleen 13.60 1.3
  Byron Paige SR Colonial DNS -
  Jalen Mitchell SR Rockledge DNS -
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josh Berry SR Ridge Community 8.25 8.02 11.29 9.26 11.52 13.44 10.73
7 Bill Swint SR Liberty 8.39 10.20 11.33 10.54 10.43 7.93 8.61
11 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 11.66 12.35 11.43 12.46 8.23 8.01 10.41
15 Christian Hale SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 12.86 12.05 11.58 8.69 12.86 9.85 10.19
32 Ja Marii Pringle JR Winter Park 11.85 14.75 12.09 14.63 13.79 11.37 11.73
44 Stevenson Sinophat SO Cypress Creek 16.59 11.80 12.96 15.04 9.59 11.41 14.78
47 Novryon Johnson SO John Carroll 11.02 15.80 13.27 12.88 9.69 11.28 11.15
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Emmanuel Pierre FR Dr. Phillips 11.08
12 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 11.44
19 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 11.66
37 Thiago Falcao SO Oviedo 12.30
38 Caleb Mcglocking JR Cypress Creek 12.34
49 Dominic Del Valle SO Kathleen 13.60
  Jalen Mitchell SR Rockledge DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 14.10 13.44 12.78 11.01
9 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 11.02 12.05 9.66 11.36
23 Carlos Estronza SO Holy Trinity 9.96 15.11 14.29 11.71
30 Elijah Fernandez SR Harmony 13.77 10.18 8.98 11.97
41 Keonte Coffie JR Oviedo 13.23 12.10 13.61 12.60
43 Marcus Faniel FR Parkhurst Academy 15.68 12.34 10.67 12.85
  Byron Paige SR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 11.11 14.45
8 Daniel Edwards SO Winter Park 11.35 14.08
14 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 11.55 8.90
34 Isaiah Tolliver SR Lake Nona 12.12 10.18
39 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 12.44 12.20
40 Khailil Cole JR Space Coast 12.59 10.83
45 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 13.15 9.60
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 11.36
20 Mykah Manning SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.67
21 Seth Coleman SR Holy Trinity 11.70
27 Sullivan Altman SR Holy Trinity 11.86
28 Kenneth Torres JR Harmony 11.89
29 Diego Basabanda JR Colonial 11.89
36 Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy 12.24
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Andrew Campos SR Dr. Phillips 11.54 14.43
17 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 11.64 14.09
18 Zarryont Smith SR Liberty 11.66 12.83
24 Chris Gallo SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.76 10.24
25 Elijah Stefanici SR Liberty 11.84 11.84
31 D.J. Lawrence SO Space Coast 11.98 8.63
34 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 12.12 12.61
46 Brennan McNutt FR Oasis Christian Academy 13.20 10.30
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips 11.20 13.67 11.76 14.12
5 Sayeed Decosta SR Colonial 11.25 9.23 9.34 12.72
16 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 11.64 14.90 12.11 8.15
22 Jonathan Howell SO Oviedo 11.70 13.93 10.18 12.06
26 Daxton Barkley SO Lake Nona 11.85 10.91 13.39 14.94
33 Joshua Santos FR Cypress Creek 12.09 9.92 11.37 15.48
42 Maurice Tehasse FR John Carroll 12.60 10.97 10.08 14.49
48 Sebastian Barrientos FR John Carroll 13.35 15.89 11.49 13.89

Boys' 200 Meters Finals

W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 18.62 24.68 21.65 16.46 21.87 10
2 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 27.78 19.69 21.87 16.19 28.22 8
3 Andrew Campos SR Dr. Phillips 23.64 16.44 22.51 22.06 27.69 6
4 Mekhi Burris SR Lake Nona 15.77 20.72 22.52 21.17 20.50 5
5 Ian Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 27.58 19.83 22.79 28.49 29.63 4
6 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 29.26 18.52 22.86 28.58 17.83 3
  Jacquez Jones JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 27.62 19.07 26.53 20.17 24.99 21.92 16.44 2.3
2 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 16.70 19.56 27.69 28.35 25.05 21.97 27.91 2.7
3 Mekhi Burris SR Lake Nona 16.98 19.69 16.30 27.39 28.97 22.63 24.22 2.9
4 Ian Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 16.31 25.15 22.20 19.48 21.52 22.65 19.03 2.5
5 Jacquez Jones JR Dr. Phillips 17.24 26.31 29.03 21.32 23.14 22.68 28.35 2.5
6 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 17.49 20.90 20.67 21.58 21.81 22.71 23.62 2.9
7 Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips 24.81 18.21 27.09 21.63 25.50 22.76 17.30 4.7
8 Andrew Campos SR Dr. Phillips 18.24 17.78 29.40 25.76 21.65 22.79 20.97 3.8
9 Mark Van De Meene JR Winter Park 29.51 26.28 29.51 19.60 20.75 23.05 20.75 4.7
10 Noel Andino SO Colonial 18.48 23.32 22.86 21.25 22.63 23.09 18.25 4.7
11 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 30.27 28.17 27.24 20.49 27.47 23.28 19.79 2.5
12 Mahin Khan SR Cypress Creek 22.44 26.18 19.17 19.17 25.01 23.37 29.92 2.5
13 Corey Williams SO Lake Nona 19.44 23.42 23.66 30.22 25.77 23.42 22.02 2.3
14 Sayeed Decosta SR Colonial 28.49 23.07 17.89 23.78 30.61 23.54 28.72 3.8
15 Alvin Adderly SO Rockledge 29.08 29.08 29.08 28.37 19.39 23.64 30.74 2.2
16 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 20.13 29.37 28.18 20.61 23.21 23.68 22.97 2.9
17 Josh Berry SR Ridge Community 23.94 20.15 20.39 19.91 20.15 23.70 17.31 2.9
18 Dylan Collins FR Holy Trinity 25.39 29.94 23.95 19.64 22.04 23.95 22.76 2.2
19 Jarandy Swint FR Liberty 20.37 18.69 18.93 29.47 18.69 23.96 24.92 2.3
20 Mykah Manning SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 20.37 28.76 23.25 19.65 23.96 23.96 28.52 2.7
21 Jonathan Howell SO Oviedo 30.43 28.52 26.60 20.61 28.76 23.96 23.48 2.3
22 Elijah Stefanici SR Liberty 24.69 25.17 29.01 24.21 28.05 23.97 17.98 4.7
23 Zarryont Smith SR Liberty 29.26 23.02 18.95 22.07 28.78 23.98 20.15 2.9
24 Isaias Almonte SR Oviedo 19.20 18.96 22.31 23.75 23.99 23.99 25.19 2.9
25 Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 25.18 24.21 20.10 26.15 27.85 24.21 19.86 2.2
26 Kashif Moore JR Oviedo 21.63 20.90 20.90 21.63 17.74 24.30 23.33 2.3
27 Joshua Jimenez-Abreu FR Cypress Creek 19.70 22.62 19.22 23.11 20.19 24.32 19.46 4.7
28 Byron Fraley SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.84 24.05 28.96 25.03 21.11 24.54 29.70 2.3
29 Jalon Hudgins SO Holy Trinity 30.05 26.11 29.07 31.53 28.82 24.63 31.04 2.7
30 Dino Martino SR Harmony 19.02 18.52 21.73 18.27 20.74 24.69 25.93 2.5
31 Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast 20.80 24.52 22.78 22.04 27.98 24.76 24.02 2.2
32 Eydan Torres SO Lake Nona 27.65 26.66 29.40 29.40 26.91 24.91 25.91 2.7
33 Reneiro Irizarry JR Colonial 29.57 33.14 28.30 18.87 31.61 25.49 26.00 3.8
34 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 18.34 21.18 19.12 32.55 32.55 25.83 22.22 3.8
35 Mehki Jackson SO Kathleen 33.61 21.72 27.66 31.54 19.91 25.85 21.20 4.7
36 Maurice Tehasse FR John Carroll 29.05 29.82 28.53 22.04 23.08 25.93 19.71 2.2
37 Khailil Cole JR Space Coast 30.98 32.80 24.21 24.47 23.69 26.03 22.13 2.5
38 Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy 31.62 24.51 22.93 19.50 28.73 26.35 29.78 2.3
39 Declan Sanchez SR Space Coast 25.17 27.55 27.29 27.29 23.05 26.49 23.32 2.7
40 Marcus Faniel FR Parkhurst Academy 23.64 22.57 21.22 20.95 20.42 26.86 22.84 4.7
41 Calid Francis FR John Carroll 32.04 25.04 22.08 28.54 34.19 26.92 34.46 2.7
42 Quartez Nunn FR Ridge Community 31.84 27.25 31.30 19.70 25.37 26.98 21.86 2.9
43 Brennan McNutt FR Oasis Christian Academy 21.13 30.60 31.15 26.54 31.42 27.08 28.98 3.8
44 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 24.54 26.99 27.26 26.45 35.44 27.26 23.99 2.5
45 Novryon Johnson SO John Carroll 28.28 33.47 24.82 27.41 29.43 28.85 27.70 2.2
  Avi Sharma SR Holy Trinity DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kenneth Torres JR Harmony DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christian Taylor SR Harmony DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 21.92
13 Corey Williams SO Lake Nona 23.42
19 Jarandy Swint FR Liberty 23.96
21 Jonathan Howell SO Oviedo 23.96
26 Kashif Moore JR Oviedo 24.30
28 Byron Fraley SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.54
38 Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy 26.35
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nivon Holland JR Dr. Phillips 22.76
9 Mark Van De Meene JR Winter Park 23.05
10 Noel Andino SO Colonial 23.09
22 Elijah Stefanici SR Liberty 23.97
27 Joshua Jimenez-Abreu FR Cypress Creek 24.32
35 Mehki Jackson SO Kathleen 25.85
40 Marcus Faniel FR Parkhurst Academy 26.86
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 21.31 21.97 21.75 20.00 22.41 20.66
20 Mykah Manning SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 20.37 23.96 21.57 23.01 20.37 27.56
29 Jalon Hudgins SO Holy Trinity 25.13 24.63 17.98 25.37 22.91 21.19
32 Eydan Torres SO Lake Nona 26.41 24.91 21.68 28.65 30.15 29.90
39 Declan Sanchez SR Space Coast 32.85 26.49 20.40 22.52 29.41 29.67
41 Calid Francis FR John Carroll 34.73 26.92 31.50 22.35 22.89 33.12
  Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Andrew Campos SR Dr. Phillips 26.21 22.79 22.57
14 Sayeed Decosta SR Colonial 20.01 23.54 21.66
33 Reneiro Irizarry JR Colonial 25.24 25.49 19.12
34 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 24.54 25.83 22.73
43 Brennan McNutt FR Oasis Christian Academy 29.79 27.08 23.29
  Avi Sharma SR Holy Trinity DNS DNS DNS
  Kenneth Torres JR Harmony DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alvin Adderly SO Rockledge 19.86 23.64 26.72 20.33 30.03
18 Dylan Collins FR Holy Trinity 21.56 23.95 30.66 25.15 21.56
25 Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 17.19 24.21 23.49 22.04 31.48
31 Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast 22.04 24.76 19.32 31.20 22.54
36 Maurice Tehasse FR John Carroll 22.56 25.93 21.79 23.08 23.34
45 Novryon Johnson SO John Carroll 23.37 28.85 25.68 35.78 32.60
  Christian Taylor SR Harmony DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mekhi Burris SR Lake Nona 23.31 21.05 21.73 22.63 23.77 29.42 27.84
6 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 27.71 22.94 21.81 22.71 17.49 24.30 20.22
16 Douglas Turner Jr. JR Kathleen 22.03 26.29 24.63 23.68 26.53 27.71 28.18
17 Josh Berry SR Ridge Community 17.31 23.47 23.23 23.70 23.23 24.65 19.68
23 Zarryont Smith SR Liberty 26.62 30.46 16.79 23.98 17.27 27.10 19.19
24 Isaias Almonte SR Oviedo 23.27 24.23 18.96 23.99 18.48 23.51 17.28
42 Quartez Nunn FR Ridge Community 28.33 33.46 35.08 26.98 30.49 26.44 21.05
Boys' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ian Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 20.62 16.09 22.65 18.58 18.58 16.99 22.43
5 Jacquez Jones JR Dr. Phillips 25.18 22.46 22.68 29.03 16.79 17.47 28.13
11 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 17.70 28.87 23.28 17.93 17.93 20.02 28.87
12 Mahin Khan SR Cypress Creek 28.75 25.71 23.37 29.45 21.97 20.10 27.35
30 Dino Martino SR Harmony 27.66 31.11 24.69 24.45 21.73 28.89 18.03
37 Khailil Cole JR Space Coast 24.99 25.77 26.03 24.21 29.68 21.35 20.31
44 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 25.90 29.99 27.26 33.81 23.45 31.35 31.63

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noel Andino SO Colonial 56.61 50.49 36.72 51.00 40.29 10
2 Chase Latouche JR Colonial 1:01.87 1:05.45 51.13 51.13 58.29 8
3 Honoree Pound JR Holy Trinity 50.12 42.81 49.07 52.20 49.59 6
4 Javarious Johnson SR Dr. Phillips 40.13 59.39 1:02.06 53.50 51.36 5
5 Ian Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 42.07 1:02.83 1:09.38 54.63 40.43 4
6 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 49.17 48.08 1:10.48 54.63 50.26 3
  Andrew Carrera SR St. Cloud DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joshua Grimes SR Harmony DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 38.64 51.51 39.67 1:00.27
2 Noel Andino SO Colonial 42.16 52.04 42.16 1:05.57
3 Chase Latouche JR Colonial 53.54 52.49 1:08.24 1:05.09
4 Honoree Pound JR Holy Trinity 47.77 52.49 56.17 53.54
5 Andrew Carrera SR St. Cloud 57.89 53.11 1:03.20 40.90
6 Javarious Johnson SR Dr. Phillips 39.48 53.35 57.62 40.55
7 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 38.93 54.06 46.50 59.47
8 Ian Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 1:06.62 54.16 40.08 1:10.41
9 Neikerson Buckmaster FR Rockledge 51.09 54.35 49.46 1:07.94
10 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 53.94 54.48 1:05.92 57.21
11 Steven Marrero FR Lake Nona 1:01.04 54.50 50.14 52.87
12 Yousef Garip SR Lake Nona 51.86 54.59 56.23 1:10.43
13 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 48.34 54.93 1:07.57 46.15
14 Khalid Elmatbagi JR Oviedo 1:05.03 55.11 1:00.63 49.05
15 Mark Van De Meene JR Winter Park 39.31 55.36 53.15 1:09.76
16 Phillip Hager SO Rockledge 1:02.11 55.45 43.26 51.57
17 Joshua Kennedy SO Liberty 45.49 55.47 39.39 1:00.47
18 Essmal Reed SO Kathleen 55.03 55.58 54.47 1:01.70
19 Ja Marii Pringle JR Winter Park 1:02.85 55.62 57.29 55.62
20 Daniel McKinley FR Lake Nona 1:11.81 55.66 1:04.57 57.89
21 Rickey Riley FR Rockledge 1:07.76 56.00 1:04.96 56.00
22 Derric Esquivel JR Oviedo 58.70 56.99 1:11.24 50.73
23 Daviion Mitchell SR Liberty 57.72 57.14 50.29 1:10.29
24 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 56.11 57.25 58.40 42.94
25 Larry Rosado JR Colonial 51.57 57.29 50.42 40.68
26 Adrian Concepcion FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:02.85 57.66 54.78 46.71
27 Christian Taylor SR Harmony 49.72 57.81 1:05.91 58.97
28 Ty Johnson SO Holy Trinity 51.33 58.33 1:08.25 46.67
29 Lee DeFour SO St. Cloud 46.76 58.45 1:13.65 51.44
30 Kyle Renk SO Oviedo 52.68 58.53 51.51 1:01.46
31 Orlando Charles FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 52.67 59.18 1:01.55 50.31
32 Jaydyn Brito JR Space Coast 1:04.33 1:00.12 50.50 55.31
33 Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy 57.07 1:00.71 49.18 47.36
34 DeMario Tolan FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:01.62 1:01.01 1:13.83 56.13
35 Marcus Lindor SR Liberty 1:05.74 1:01.44 1:14.35 1:03.29
36 Rohan Urquhart SR Cypress Creek 1:10.89 1:01.64 46.23 59.18
37 Kenyan Register FR Kathleen 54.98 1:01.77 59.92 46.33
38 Brandon Lawrence SR Holy Trinity 47.98 1:02.30 1:01.06 1:12.27
39 Wyatt Teems 7 Parkhurst Academy 1:03.14 1:17.00 1:35.48 1:13.15
  Blaine Ryan JR John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Malachi Jean SO John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Meredith SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kemani Tannis-Harris FR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Quartez Nunn FR Ridge Community DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andrew Carrera SR St. Cloud 44.62 53.11 47.80 47.80
10 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 40.86 54.48 38.68 44.13
14 Khalid Elmatbagi JR Oviedo 52.36 55.11 51.26 1:09.99
16 Phillip Hager SO Rockledge 52.13 55.45 58.78 42.15
27 Christian Taylor SR Harmony 53.77 57.81 43.94 41.63
32 Jaydyn Brito JR Space Coast 1:04.93 1:00.12 1:18.16 1:12.15
  Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chase Latouche JR Colonial 52.49
7 Joseph Oaks JR Space Coast 54.06
9 Neikerson Buckmaster FR Rockledge 54.35
25 Larry Rosado JR Colonial 57.29
26 Adrian Concepcion FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 57.66
39 Wyatt Teems 7 Parkhurst Academy 1:17.00
  Blaine Ryan JR John Carroll DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 51.51 1:02.85 38.12
4 Honoree Pound JR Holy Trinity 52.49 50.39 43.05
11 Steven Marrero FR Lake Nona 54.50 40.88 1:09.22
19 Ja Marii Pringle JR Winter Park 55.62 59.52 45.61
20 Daniel McKinley FR Lake Nona 55.66 1:01.79 57.33
23 Daviion Mitchell SR Liberty 57.14 42.86 47.43
29 Lee DeFour SO St. Cloud 58.45 54.36 57.29
38 Brandon Lawrence SR Holy Trinity 1:02.30 1:18.50 49.22
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Noel Andino SO Colonial 1:03.49 59.85 52.04
15 Mark Van De Meene JR Winter Park 41.52 50.94 55.36
17 Joshua Kennedy SO Liberty 53.26 1:12.12 55.47
22 Derric Esquivel JR Oviedo 59.27 50.73 56.99
30 Kyle Renk SO Oviedo 55.61 43.90 58.53
33 Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy 49.18 55.86 1:00.71
36 Rohan Urquhart SR Cypress Creek 1:05.96 1:07.81 1:01.64
  Kemani Tannis-Harris FR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ian Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 56.87 54.16
13 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 1:00.98 54.93
21 Rickey Riley FR Rockledge 48.16 56.00
31 Orlando Charles FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 42.61 59.18
34 DeMario Tolan FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.30 1:01.01
  Quartez Nunn FR Ridge Community DNS DNS
  Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast DNS DNS
  Malachi Jean SO John Carroll DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Javarious Johnson SR Dr. Phillips 57.62 45.89 53.35 49.62 1:08.83
12 Yousef Garip SR Lake Nona 1:01.14 1:06.06 54.59 39.31 40.95
18 Essmal Reed SO Kathleen 1:08.37 56.70 55.58 42.80 1:11.70
24 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 1:09.28 1:01.83 57.25 41.22 1:03.55
28 Ty Johnson SO Holy Trinity 57.75 1:00.08 58.33 1:15.83 1:12.92
35 Marcus Lindor SR Liberty 47.93 57.14 1:01.44 54.07 47.31
37 Kenyan Register FR Kathleen 1:02.39 1:19.07 1:01.77 1:12.89 43.86
  Matthew Meredith SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Miranda SR St. Cloud 2:07.68 2:01.60 1:36.07 1:26.34 10
2 Benton Anderson SR Winter Park 2:30.81 2:01.62 2:32.03 1:36.08 8
3 Jesus Clemente JR Lake Nona 2:05.16 2:05.16 2:41.46 1:28.87 6
4 Hunter Snell SR Kathleen 2:43.49 2:08.73 1:58.44 2:30.62 5
5 Aidan Cuddy SO St. Cloud 2:25.67 2:08.91 1:47.00 2:26.96 4
6 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 2:46.57 2:09.12 2:27.20 2:47.86 3
7 Adam Berriz SO Dr. Phillips 2:40.31 2:09.28 2:44.19 1:43.43 2
8 Samuel Freed SR Winter Park 2:04.16 2:12.08 2:09.44 2:49.07 1
9 Kayamo Galloway JR Oviedo 1:34.16 2:12.61 1:55.37 2:15.27 -
10 Mamush Galloway JR Oviedo 1:59.82 2:13.13 2:10.47 1:46.51 -
11 David Soll SO Winter Park 1:57.72 2:13.77 2:21.80 2:20.46 -
12 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 1:38.26 2:14.60 1:55.76 2:45.56 -
13 Ferdinand Gutierrez FR St. Cloud 2:45.01 2:16.37 1:55.92 1:38.19 -
14 Jacquel Dean JR Dr. Phillips 2:01.45 2:16.46 1:38.26 2:04.18 -
15 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 2:23.55 2:16.71 2:27.65 1:38.44 -
16 Damon Perez JR Dr. Phillips 2:06.00 2:16.95 1:55.04 2:00.52 -
17 Jack Sangmeister SO Lake Nona 2:02.91 2:18.10 2:52.63 2:31.91 -
18 Kamori Williams SO Liberty 1:45.49 2:18.80 2:21.58 2:13.25 -
19 Brett Chiotasso SR Space Coast 2:18.46 2:19.85 1:54.68 2:52.02 -
20 Max Ciulla FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:08.06 2:22.28 2:09.48 2:22.28 -
21 Darron Esquivel FR Oviedo 2:47.09 2:22.81 2:48.52 1:51.40 -
22 John-Amy Petit-Frere SR Liberty 2:12.79 2:24.33 1:51.14 2:24.33 -
23 Alexis Sandoval FR Harmony 2:31.44 2:25.61 2:08.14 2:00.86 -
24 Carlos Carruego SR Colonial 2:24.00 2:26.93 2:00.49 2:10.77 -
25 Jeremiah Mahogany SR Kathleen 2:19.65 2:27.00 3:11.10 1:57.60 -
26 Youseff Sadek SR Harmony 1:58.88 2:28.60 2:46.44 2:34.55 -
27 Ty Johnson SO Holy Trinity 2:00.52 2:28.79 2:55.58 2:09.45 -
28 Vincent Cardona JR Kathleen 2:15.58 2:28.99 2:42.40 3:03.26 -
29 Jackson Riggs FR Holy Trinity 2:05.62 2:31.35 3:04.65 2:49.52 -
30 Chase Latouche JR Colonial 2:28.46 2:31.49 2:36.04 2:04.23 -
31 Stephen Davis SO Space Coast 2:22.49 2:31.58 1:55.20 3:15.54 -
32 Braeden Crossman JR Ridge Community 2:00.29 2:40.38 2:29.16 2:46.80 -
33 Carlos Villanueva SO Ridge Community 2:53.01 2:41.69 2:07.74 2:23.91 -
  Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Tyler Rusch FR Oasis Christian Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Joseph Bilbrey SO Oasis Christian Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Wyatt Teems 7 Parkhurst Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Inocencio JR Rockledge DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Keani Slattery-Snavely JR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maximo Peralta FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Maloy FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Xael Quintana SO Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Gotshall JR Ridge Community DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mekhi Jn-Baptiste SO Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Manuel Ramos JR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 1:51.72 2:28.06 2:41.52 2:14.60 2:03.84 1:34.22 -
17 Jack Sangmeister SO Lake Nona 1:49.10 2:41.58 2:13.96 2:18.10 2:20.87 1:39.44 -
18 Kamori Williams SO Liberty 2:56.28 2:41.01 2:35.46 2:18.80 1:44.10 2:46.56 -
22 John-Amy Petit-Frere SR Liberty 2:43.10 2:20.00 2:02.68 2:24.33 2:08.46 1:51.14 -
23 Alexis Sandoval FR Harmony 2:05.23 2:31.44 1:53.58 2:25.61 2:12.51 2:18.33 -
25 Jeremiah Mahogany SR Kathleen 1:53.19 2:50.52 2:22.59 2:27.00 2:15.24 1:42.90 -
26 Youseff Sadek SR Harmony 2:52.38 2:00.37 2:30.09 2:28.60 2:33.06 1:47.00 -
  Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Tyler Rusch FR Oasis Christian Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Joseph Bilbrey SO Oasis Christian Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Wyatt Teems 7 Parkhurst Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maximo Peralta FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Maloy FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Xael Quintana SO Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Mekhi Jn-Baptiste SO Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Keani Slattery-Snavely JR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kayamo Galloway JR Oviedo 2:20.57 2:12.61 2:48.42 1:55.37 1:36.81 1:40.79 -
10 Mamush Galloway JR Oviedo 2:03.81 2:13.13 2:45.09 2:22.45 1:38.52 2:14.47 -
14 Jacquel Dean JR Dr. Phillips 1:51.90 2:16.46 2:56.04 1:50.54 2:23.29 1:42.35 -
16 Damon Perez JR Dr. Phillips 2:52.56 2:16.95 2:21.06 2:21.06 2:29.28 2:16.95 -
19 Brett Chiotasso SR Space Coast 2:10.06 2:19.85 3:01.81 2:29.64 2:43.63 2:38.03 -
20 Max Ciulla FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:18.02 2:22.28 2:10.90 3:00.70 2:49.32 2:12.32 -
21 Darron Esquivel FR Oviedo 2:34.24 2:22.81 2:41.38 2:12.82 1:57.11 2:59.94 -
24 Carlos Carruego SR Colonial 2:32.81 2:26.93 2:15.18 2:34.28 1:59.02 2:04.89 -
27 Ty Johnson SO Holy Trinity 2:10.94 2:28.79 3:00.04 2:09.45 2:19.87 2:31.77 -
28 Vincent Cardona JR Kathleen 1:51.75 2:28.99 2:45.38 2:51.34 2:21.54 2:52.83 -
29 Jackson Riggs FR Holy Trinity 1:53.52 2:31.35 2:31.35 3:03.14 2:43.46 2:25.30 -
31 Stephen Davis SO Space Coast 1:46.11 2:31.58 2:25.52 3:03.42 2:07.33 2:01.27 -
32 Braeden Crossman JR Ridge Community 2:43.59 2:40.38 3:04.44 2:09.91 2:43.59 2:06.70 -
33 Carlos Villanueva SO Ridge Community 3:14.03 2:41.69 1:54.80 3:09.18 3:01.10 3:12.42 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Miranda SR St. Cloud 1:42.15 2:32.00 2:01.60 1:43.36 1:28.77 10
2 Benton Anderson SR Winter Park 2:24.73 2:11.35 2:01.62 2:28.38 2:00.41 8
3 Jesus Clemente JR Lake Nona 2:35.20 2:00.16 2:05.16 2:18.93 2:41.46 6
4 Hunter Snell SR Kathleen 1:57.15 2:21.61 2:08.73 2:47.35 1:50.71 5
5 Aidan Cuddy SO St. Cloud 2:41.14 1:59.89 2:08.91 2:16.65 1:35.40 4
6 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 1:47.17 1:48.46 2:09.12 2:00.09 2:06.54 3
7 Adam Berriz SO Dr. Phillips 2:42.90 1:52.48 2:09.28 2:35.14 2:32.55 2
8 Samuel Freed SR Winter Park 2:12.08 2:50.39 2:12.08 1:32.46 2:47.75 1
11 David Soll SO Winter Park 1:49.70 1:36.32 2:13.77 2:19.12 1:48.36 -
13 Ferdinand Gutierrez FR St. Cloud 2:13.65 2:31.37 2:16.37 1:42.28 1:50.46 -
15 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 1:52.11 2:08.51 2:16.71 2:01.68 2:48.16 -
30 Chase Latouche JR Colonial 2:10.29 3:16.94 2:31.49 2:01.20 2:45.13 -
  Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Manuel Ramos JR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Gotshall JR Ridge Community DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrew Inocencio JR Rockledge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 4:51.30 4:45.91 5:02.09 5:23.67 4:29.72 3:54.66 10
2 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 3:59.59 3:54.09 5:11.19 4:13.36 4:35.39 5:19.46 8
3 Dominick Scartz SR Winter Park 3:37.51 4:02.60 3:57.03 3:57.03 4:38.85 3:40.30 6
4 Adam Berriz SO Dr. Phillips 3:58.81 4:49.38 4:18.48 4:55.00 4:40.95 4:32.53 5
5 Jerdary Ayala JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:26.97 3:41.04 6:13.18 4:47.06 4:47.06 5:47.35 4
6 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 4:19.02 4:50.68 5:39.61 4:33.41 4:47.80 6:14.14 3
7 Aiden Arnold SO Lake Nona 3:40.06 5:24.30 5:21.40 4:49.55 4:49.55 5:01.14 2
8 Samuel Austin SO Oviedo 4:35.11 3:54.14 4:38.04 3:39.51 4:52.67 6:20.48 1
9 Jeffery Gahres SR Space Coast 3:25.37 6:15.53 5:10.99 4:50.45 4:53.38 5:46.19 -
10 Tyler Desando SR Rockledge 5:55.32 6:10.00 4:06.67 6:07.07 4:53.65 4:24.29 -
11 Kenneth Williams SR Lake Nona 3:38.27 5:39.21 5:48.06 5:27.41 4:54.96 4:40.22 -
12 Jeffrey Metz JR Oviedo 5:02.18 5:58.47 5:37.73 5:05.14 4:56.25 6:25.13 -
13 Trevor Hollis SR Oviedo 5:13.54 3:43.96 5:37.43 6:19.24 4:58.61 4:25.77 -
14 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 3:47.90 4:59.86 6:23.82 3:59.89 4:59.86 4:59.86 -
15 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 5:27.09 4:15.07 6:18.10 3:51.07 5:00.08 3:57.07 -
16 Adams Hernandez JR Cypress Creek 4:09.51 3:48.47 4:27.55 5:00.61 5:00.61 4:21.53 -
17 Matthew Carlin SR Winter Park 3:49.26 4:40.54 6:32.15 3:37.19 5:01.65 6:14.05 -
18 Davis Finfrock SR Winter Park 4:31.98 3:46.65 3:55.72 4:07.81 5:02.20 4:07.81 -
19 Manuel Ramos JR Lake Nona 4:03.60 5:22.76 3:36.19 5:04.49 5:04.49 3:45.33 -
20 Carlos Carruego SR Colonial 4:17.75 3:34.79 5:59.01 5:55.94 5:06.84 3:37.86 -
21 Logan Chapman 8 Space Coast 5:36.12 6:25.45 4:15.94 5:26.87 5:08.36 5:29.95 -
22 Jonathan Reyes JR Liberty 4:47.41 5:49.89 4:09.92 4:50.54 5:12.40 5:56.14 -
23 Damon Perez JR Dr. Phillips 4:13.59 4:54.29 5:09.94 4:10.46 5:13.07 3:54.81 -
24 Andrew Tufino SR Ridge Community 3:56.88 4:39.07 6:06.68 6:39.13 5:24.49 3:50.39 -
25 Jonathon MacNab FR St. Cloud 6:50.45 6:53.74 5:54.63 4:58.81 5:28.36 6:30.75 -
26 Devon Bagby SR Ridge Community 3:56.47 6:11.13 5:51.42 6:34.12 5:28.43 6:43.97 -
27 Matthew Allen SO Holy Trinity 6:26.43 4:48.98 5:19.22 4:59.06 5:36.02 4:42.26 -
28 Ashton Lopez FR Ridge Community 5:51.52 4:23.64 5:31.24 4:23.64 5:38.00 5:51.52 -
29 Rudy Giron JR Colonial 5:46.31 6:06.69 6:57.61 4:45.20 5:39.52 6:37.24 -
30 Conner Yi FR Harmony 5:23.35 6:55.24 4:11.87 4:08.47 5:40.36 6:11.00 -
31 Sean Campos JR Space Coast 6:40.45 4:47.50 4:13.28 6:26.76 5:42.26 4:47.50 -
32 Carlos Viera SO Kathleen 6:23.07 5:11.47 4:21.35 6:26.65 5:58.01 4:46.41 -
33 Ju-maine Coggins JR Liberty 4:29.78 5:59.71 7:37.13 4:29.78 6:14.69 5:25.98 -
34 Tyler Rusch FR Oasis Christian Academy 7:41.09 5:37.39 6:33.62 4:26.16 6:14.87 4:52.40 -
35 Angel Gonzalez SR Colonial 6:13.84 6:25.17 4:58.32 7:10.48 6:17.61 5:24.75 -
36 Traelon Thornton JR Kathleen 5:22.10 6:03.39 4:49.06 7:59.01 6:52.94 8:36.18 -
  Shawn Sherman SR St. Cloud DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Edward Abisada JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Zeigler FR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Richard Lebron JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Connor Cook SO John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Seissigei JR John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ricardo Mujica SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kervenster Azor JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joseph Bilbrey SO Oasis Christian Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Franklin Hernandez SR Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 3:57.36 4:29.72 10
2 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 5:52.50 4:35.39 8
3 Dominick Scartz SR Winter Park 5:45.78 4:38.85 6
4 Adam Berriz SO Dr. Phillips 4:12.86 4:40.95 5
5 Jerdary Ayala JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5:30.12 4:47.06 4
6 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 5:30.97 4:47.80 3
7 Aiden Arnold SO Lake Nona 6:04.84 4:49.55 2
8 Samuel Austin SO Oviedo 4:46.82 4:52.67 1
9 Jeffery Gahres SR Space Coast 3:42.97 4:53.38 -
10 Tyler Desando SR Rockledge 4:50.72 4:53.65 -
11 Kenneth Williams SR Lake Nona 4:37.27 4:54.96 -
12 Jeffrey Metz JR Oviedo 5:37.73 4:56.25 -
13 Trevor Hollis SR Oviedo 3:58.89 4:58.61 -
14 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 4:35.88 4:59.86 -
15 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 4:48.08 5:00.08 -
16 Adams Hernandez JR Cypress Creek 5:48.71 5:00.61 -
17 Matthew Carlin SR Winter Park 6:14.05 5:01.65 -
18 Davis Finfrock SR Winter Park 5:11.27 5:02.20 -
19 Manuel Ramos JR Lake Nona 3:45.33 5:04.49 -
20 Carlos Carruego SR Colonial 4:08.54 5:06.84 -
21 Logan Chapman 8 Space Coast 6:34.70 5:08.36 -
22 Jonathan Reyes JR Liberty 6:24.26 5:12.40 -
23 Damon Perez JR Dr. Phillips 4:38.64 5:13.07 -
  Kervenster Azor JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Andrew Tufino SR Ridge Community 5:27.74 5:37.47 5:24.49 5:34.23 3:53.64 -
25 Jonathon MacNab FR St. Cloud 7:00.30 6:01.20 5:28.36 5:05.38 5:18.51 -
26 Devon Bagby SR Ridge Community 5:18.58 5:08.73 5:28.43 6:07.85 5:38.29 -
27 Matthew Allen SO Holy Trinity 4:15.38 5:36.02 5:36.02 4:32.18 7:13.47 -
28 Ashton Lopez FR Ridge Community 3:59.98 3:59.98 5:38.00 5:34.62 5:14.34 -
29 Rudy Giron JR Colonial 7:11.19 4:58.78 5:39.52 7:01.01 6:44.03 -
30 Conner Yi FR Harmony 6:17.80 7:15.66 5:40.36 5:50.57 5:40.36 -
31 Sean Campos JR Space Coast 5:55.95 4:40.66 5:42.26 5:28.57 6:16.49 -
32 Carlos Viera SO Kathleen 6:40.98 7:27.52 5:58.01 4:53.57 6:08.75 -
33 Ju-maine Coggins JR Liberty 7:33.38 7:52.11 6:14.69 5:52.21 5:14.74 -
34 Tyler Rusch FR Oasis Christian Academy 5:14.89 6:29.87 6:14.87 7:52.34 5:44.88 -
35 Angel Gonzalez SR Colonial 6:10.06 5:28.52 6:17.61 6:44.05 5:47.41 -
36 Traelon Thornton JR Kathleen 5:05.58 6:40.56 6:52.94 8:07.27 7:42.50 -
  Shawn Sherman SR St. Cloud DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Franklin Hernandez SR Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ricardo Mujica SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Richard Lebron JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Edward Abisada JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joseph Bilbrey SO Oasis Christian Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brian Zeigler FR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Connor Cook SO John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Seissigei JR John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John-Anthony Hernandez JR St. Cloud 12:08.44 11:44.16 7:35.28 10:07.03 13:03.07 9:30.61 10
2 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 8:14.71 9:15.79 8:02.50 10:10.75 13:01.76 9:46.32 8
3 Dominick Scartz SR Winter Park 7:33.76 8:22.81 7:39.89 10:13.18 12:40.35 7:15.36 6
4 Jerdary Ayala JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10:02.61 13:36.43 12:51.08 10:47.96 12:18.68 9:10.77 5
5 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 13:48.52 7:40.29 9:45.22 10:57.55 13:02.49 9:05.77 4
6 Zachery Corum SR Oviedo 10:42.54 10:29.29 11:28.91 11:02.41 7:56.94 13:28.14 3
7 Kai McAlister SO Rockledge 10:20.07 12:01.16 8:38.97 11:13.98 12:28.12 8:32.23 2
8 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 14:22.74 10:53.79 11:20.75 11:14.01 13:15.34 8:38.99 1
9 Derek Romich FR Winter Park 13:36.29 14:03.28 12:15.34 11:14.62 8:19.22 11:14.62 -
10 Ilyas Semlali SO Dr. Phillips 9:55.42 12:03.98 11:43.68 11:16.61 10:29.25 9:48.65 -
11 Max Sackenheim SO Rockledge 13:55.15 12:04.71 10:00.48 11:30.20 14:50.36 8:30.75 -
12 Richard Lebron JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9:47.64 11:38.26 11:10.60 11:31.34 13:35.79 13:21.96 -
13 Ashton Fields SO Oviedo 14:19.21 9:00.47 13:30.71 11:32.91 8:46.62 10:51.34 -
14 Ali Owji SR Oviedo 9:18.58 13:04.84 14:08.48 11:47.06 11:25.85 14:29.69 -
15 Alexander Aparicio SO Lake Nona 8:42.71 14:55.04 14:47.88 11:56.03 13:14.80 10:01.47 -
16 Jayven Garcia FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 14:24.23 9:28.95 13:41.02 12:00.19 9:57.76 9:14.55 -
17 Milan Davitch SO Winter Park 9:53.20 14:49.80 11:48.95 12:03.41 10:22.14 9:09.80 -
18 Maximo Peralta FR Cypress Creek 8:44.75 15:25.61 12:30.69 12:08.82 13:07.13 13:50.86 -
19 Matthew Allen SO Holy Trinity 13:23.61 13:01.69 12:47.08 12:10.55 12:32.47 13:38.22 -
20 Connor Darrin SR Harmony 11:36.37 14:21.10 14:21.10 12:28.78 15:13.52 12:36.27 -
21 Owen Fletcher JR Lake Nona 13:13.94 14:06.37 10:59.12 12:29.00 15:06.29 12:14.02 -
22 Andrew Tufino SR Ridge Community 14:45.51 11:28.73 16:01.19 12:36.84 9:27.63 9:42.77 -
23 Nicholas Scott SO Lake Nona 15:03.44 13:15.34 12:44.45 12:52.17 13:23.06 15:49.77 -
24 Devon Bagby SR Ridge Community 12:00.92 16:24.48 15:53.48 12:55.18 9:18.13 14:12.70 -
25 Conner Yi FR Harmony 9:40.72 12:17.67 12:09.82 13:04.75 11:54.13 15:10.31 -
26 Clay Addison SO Oasis Christian Academy 13:41.37 9:34.16 15:17.06 13:17.44 16:36.80 13:41.37 -
27 Sebastian Williams FR Space Coast 11:12.49 10:00.44 10:16.45 13:20.58 11:20.50 14:40.64 -
28 Gadiel Medina Pena SO Ridge Community 18:09.01 14:21.08 17:09.92 14:04.19 11:15.36 17:18.36 -
  Travis Davis FR Space Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Dylan Montoia SO St. Cloud DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Reuel Teelucksingh SR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Desando SR Rockledge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Carlos Viera SO Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trace Cummins JR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Joshua Matzner JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 John-Anthony Hernandez JR St. Cloud 10:07.03 8:35.98 10
2 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 10:10.75 9:21.89 8
3 Dominick Scartz SR Winter Park 10:13.18 11:14.50 6
4 Jerdary Ayala JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10:47.96 7:59.49 5
5 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 10:57.55 12:36.19 4
6 Zachery Corum SR Oviedo 11:02.41 13:48.02 3
7 Kai McAlister SO Rockledge 11:13.98 13:35.52 2
8 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 11:14.01 14:22.74 1
9 Derek Romich FR Winter Park 11:14.62 11:14.62 -
10 Ilyas Semlali SO Dr. Phillips 11:16.61 10:36.02 -
11 Max Sackenheim SO Rockledge 11:30.20 12:59.93 -
12 Richard Lebron JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11:31.34 14:03.44 -
13 Ashton Fields SO Oviedo 11:32.91 14:33.07 -
14 Ali Owji SR Oviedo 11:47.06 8:36.16 -
15 Alexander Aparicio SO Lake Nona 11:56.03 14:55.04 -
16 Jayven Garcia FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 12:00.19 14:45.84 -
17 Milan Davitch SO Winter Park 12:03.41 14:42.56 -
18 Maximo Peralta FR Cypress Creek 12:08.82 9:06.62 -
19 Matthew Allen SO Holy Trinity 12:10.55 12:10.55 -
20 Connor Darrin SR Harmony 12:28.78 14:13.61 -
21 Owen Fletcher JR Lake Nona 12:29.00 14:13.86 -
22 Andrew Tufino SR Ridge Community 12:36.84 12:06.57 -
23 Nicholas Scott SO Lake Nona 12:52.17 13:38.50 -
24 Devon Bagby SR Ridge Community 12:55.18 16:32.23 -
25 Conner Yi FR Harmony 13:04.75 16:36.64 -
28 Gadiel Medina Pena SO Ridge Community 14:04.19 15:53.94 -
  Tyler Desando SR Rockledge DNS DNS   
  Reuel Teelucksingh SR Colonial DNS DNS   
  Joshua Matzner JR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Clay Addison SO Oasis Christian Academy 9:58.08 10:45.93 13:17.44 -
27 Sebastian Williams FR Space Coast 15:44.69 10:24.46 13:20.58 -
  Travis Davis FR Space Coast DNF DNF DNF   
  Trace Cummins JR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS   
  Dylan Montoia SO St. Cloud DNS DNS DNS   
  Carlos Viera SO Kathleen DNS DNS DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 14.84 11.13 17.22 10.84 15.14 10
2 Avion Dix SR Colonial 15.23 17.06 14.47 19.65 12.95 8
3 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 16.04 20.86 12.52 15.24 20.05 6
4 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 17.35 15.97 16.49 12.15 19.44 5
5 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 17.96 13.47 20.84 18.32 15.09 4
6 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 18.28 14.99 22.12 15.72 18.10 3
7 Khristopher Moncayo SR Ridge Community 18.49 19.60 19.79 18.86 17.20 2
8 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 18.97 22.20 19.54 18.59 18.03 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 19.47 17.81 11.32 19.47 18.56 15.09 4.5
2 Avion Dix SR Colonial 19.73 14.11 15.33 14.26 11.84 15.17 4.4
3 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 19.22 14.70 20.84 17.28 16.64 16.15 2.3
4 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 20.82 12.52 16.92 15.06 19.97 16.92 2.8
5 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 23.08 21.66 21.66 13.49 12.43 17.75 4.5
6 Khristopher Moncayo SR Ridge Community 17.54 18.81 18.81 20.07 22.60 18.08 4.4
7 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 18.38 13.55 23.20 15.22 23.76 18.56 2.3
8 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 17.34 23.44 20.77 22.86 13.91 19.05 4.5
9 Christian Reed SO Ridge Community 24.60 23.25 15.11 19.96 19.96 19.37 2.8
10 Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona 21.41 14.99 22.38 15.96 20.63 19.46 4.5
11 Matthew Bartimus SR Winter Park 23.03 24.60 15.94 16.73 14.96 19.68 4.4
12 Bertram Pratt SO Rockledge 18.88 22.26 17.69 25.64 24.64 19.87 4.4
13 Caige Raup FR Rockledge 24.11 25.95 17.17 14.92 19.62 20.43 4.5
14 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 23.15 18.44 17.00 18.23 24.38 20.48 2.3
15 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 18.04 16.40 21.31 22.13 24.39 20.49 2.8
16 Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo 21.64 23.51 24.76 25.17 22.05 20.80 4.4
17 Cameron Nelson JR Oviedo 22.39 15.35 20.04 16.63 27.51 21.32 2.8
18 Sebastian Baldera SR Lake Nona 22.41 16.98 23.09 20.82 26.25 22.63 2.8
  Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gregory Vital FR Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rodrigo Castro JR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Norman Swanson JR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 15.09 15.70 14.04
5 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 17.75 15.09 20.42
8 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 19.05 18.48 17.72
10 Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona 19.46 16.35 23.94
13 Caige Raup FR Rockledge 20.43 14.92 18.80
  Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty DNS DNS DNS
  Gregory Vital FR Liberty DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Avion Dix SR Colonial 15.17
6 Khristopher Moncayo SR Ridge Community 18.08
11 Matthew Bartimus SR Winter Park 19.68
12 Bertram Pratt SO Rockledge 19.87
16 Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo 20.80
  Rodrigo Castro JR Lake Nona DNS
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 14.22 16.15 17.45 17.61
7 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 23.95 18.56 22.65 20.23
14 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 24.58 20.48 24.17 15.77
  Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Norman Swanson JR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 19.80 18.79 16.92 13.20 17.94
9 Christian Reed SO Ridge Community 18.41 22.67 19.37 14.92 22.28
15 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 22.75 18.85 20.49 21.72 14.76
17 Cameron Nelson JR Oviedo 22.18 24.95 21.32 24.74 15.57
18 Sebastian Baldera SR Lake Nona 20.37 27.16 22.63 22.86 20.82
  Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Boys' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 39.38 10
2 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 40.99 8
3 Avion Dix SR Colonial 41.00 6
4 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 42.87 5
5 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 43.42 4
6 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 45.07 3
7 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 45.92 2
8 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 46.36 1
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 45.37 39.45
6 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 33.81 43.91
13 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 44.42 46.27
15 Khristopher Moncayo SR Ridge Community 37.00 47.43
20 Caige Raup FR Rockledge 1:01.54 49.23
25 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 1:05.63 55.15
  Victor Bush SO Liberty DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Avion Dix SR Colonial 42.09 36.20 37.89
8 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 45.35 34.92 35.38
17 Bertram Pratt SO Rockledge 48.33 41.57 56.07
19 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 48.82 1:03.47 54.68
22 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 51.01 1:02.75 44.89
23 Jayden Thompson SO Oviedo 51.90 39.45 1:01.25
26 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 57.95 1:02.01 1:07.23
  Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 41.49 51.87 49.79 47.30 51.87
4 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 43.00 32.25 33.97 42.14 32.68
9 Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips 45.48 57.76 38.66 37.75 31.84
11 Joanes Fortilien FR Dr. Phillips 45.99 45.07 51.05 39.10 51.05
14 Blaine Ryan JR John Carroll 46.65 37.32 46.65 1:00.18 48.05
21 Ethan Kassem SO Lake Nona 50.96 39.24 44.34 1:02.18 1:00.14
24 Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast 53.05 48.81 54.65 1:05.79 49.34
  Norman Swanson JR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 43.04 33.14 55.96
7 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 45.25 45.25 50.68
10 Carlos Jiminez JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 45.65 38.81 32.87
12 Christian Reed SO Ridge Community 46.15 42.92 59.54
16 Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo 48.19 1:00.24 59.76
18 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 48.63 42.31 34.05
  Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS
  Peter Gaffney SO Oviedo DNS DNS DNS

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winter Park 50.51 42.80 50.94 43.23 10
2 Dr. Phillips 47.67 43.33 42.47 37.70 8
3 Lake Nona 51.17 44.88 34.11 35.91 6
4 Liberty 56.42 45.13 58.22 46.49 5
5 St. Cloud 43.45 45.26 32.59 46.62 4
6 Harmony 39.72 45.65 42.91 49.76 3
7 Holy Trinity 49.32 46.09 49.32 52.09 2
8 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 43.34 47.10 52.76 59.35 1

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winter Park Ian Tirado Bocanegra, Sage Bertran, Mark Van De Meene, Jadon Tirado Bocanegra 49.14 42.73 52.13 47.43 32.91 46.15 33.76
2 Dr. Phillips Jacquez Jones, Andrew Campos, Emmanuel Pierre, Nivon Holland 41.13 43.75 32.38 46.82 50.32 31.94 30.63
3 Harmony Elijah Fernandez, Christian Taylor, Kenneth Torres, Joshua Grimes 35.86 44.82 47.51 45.72 44.82 39.45 31.38
4 Lake Nona Daxton Barkley, Corey Williams, Mekhi Burris, Barrington Fisher 57.40 44.84 56.05 34.53 42.15 57.85 41.71
5 St. Cloud Seth Johnson, Lee DeFour, Hayden Taylor, Javon Shackleford 34.99 44.85 43.51 38.58 40.82 37.23 49.34
6 Liberty Maurice Morten, Zarryont Smith, Joshua Kennedy, Bill Swint 45.32 44.87 32.31 42.63 34.55 39.04 45.32
7 Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) Shakur Alexander, Christian Hale, Chris Gallo, Mykah Manning 54.10 45.08 58.16 51.40 33.36 45.99 57.71
8 Holy Trinity Larry Edgecombe, Jadon Gowins, Dylan Collins, Jonathan Bailey 46.68 45.76 59.03 44.85 35.70 42.10 56.29
9 Colonial Byron Paige, Diego Basabanda, Reneiro Irizarry, Sayeed Decosta 40.07 46.05 58.03 41.45 41.91 41.91 46.05
10 Oviedo Keonte Coffie, Isaias Almonte, Jonathan Howell, Kashif Moore 59.64 46.59 54.51 55.45 47.99 54.98 36.81
  Rockledge Adreal Johnson, Jordan Younge-Humphrey, Daryl Smith , Jalen Mitchell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ridge Community Josh Berry, Rubin Centeno Serrano, Damian Del Rosario, Emanuel Clark DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Cypress Creek Emmanuel Arroyo, Mahin Khan, Caleb Mcglocking, Stevenson Sinophat DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dee Marvine JR Holy Trinity 1.42m 2.54m 1.95m 2.07m 2.13m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Gibson Gaston JR Harmony 2.17m 2.24m 1.90m 2.36m 2.13m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 1.61m 2.39m 1.85m 2.16m 1.72m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Rovard Micher SR Lake Nona 1.87m 2.07m 1.80m 1.42m 1.78m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Daniel Demontagnac FR Dr. Phillips 1.82m 1.26m 1.80m 1.40m 1.98m 5' 10.75" 3.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Ledger Hatch SO Dr. Phillips 2.30m 2.27m 1.80m 2.30m 1.62m 5' 10.75" 3.5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 John Williams SR Ridge Community 1.66m 1.37m 1.80m 2.34m 2.23m 5' 10.75" 2
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Antwan Freeman JR Holy Trinity 1.40m 1.58m 1.80m 2.14m 1.82m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Derek Rodriguez JR Cypress Creek 2.24m 2.26m 1.75m 1.66m 1.49m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Jacob Marks JR Winter Park 2.18m 1.75m 1.70m 1.50m 1.24m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
11 Jeremiah Odie SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1.34m 1.53m 1.70m 1.90m 1.21m 5' 7" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony 1.90m 1.70m 1.60m 1.52m 1.22m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast 1.34m 1.81m 1.60m 1.42m 1.95m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Sebastian Williams FR Space Coast 2.00m 1.76m 1.60m 1.23m 1.26m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Keonn James SR Harmony NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Josh Kimmelman SR John Carroll NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Jackson Shirah SO St. Cloud NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Jisaiah Castano SO St. Cloud NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Stephen Davis SO Space Coast NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Parker Smythe SO Oviedo NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Thiago Falcao SO Oviedo NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Saedree Newsholme SO Oviedo NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Dante Quinzy SR Lake Nona NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jesuel Caraballo JR St. Cloud 3.68m 3.75m 2.58m 3.09m 3.42m 12' 0.75" 10
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    P
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XO
  • 3.83
    XXX
2 Oshny Leger JR Dr. Phillips 3.38m 3.72m 4.02m 4.23m 3.82m 11' 1" 8
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    O
  • 3.53
    XXX
3 Matthew Bartimus SR Winter Park 3.38m 3.38m 2.64m 3.89m 3.14m 11' 1" 6
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XO
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.38
    XO
  • 3.53
    XXX
4 Griffin Houck JR Oviedo 2.93m 3.66m 2.49m 2.46m 2.40m 9' 7.25" 5
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    P
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XXX
5 Angel Aviles Perez JR Lake Nona 2.78m 2.09m 3.14m 2.50m 3.36m 9' 1.5" 4
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    XO
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
6 Jacob Collins SO Dr. Phillips 2.78m 2.45m 2.59m 3.03m 2.28m 9' 1.5" 3
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.63
    XXO
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    XXX
7 Gabriel Hertel SR Winter Park 2.63m 2.74m 2.95m 2.63m 2.97m 8' 7.5" 2
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
8 John Skage SO Winter Park 2.63m 2.84m 2.34m 2.89m 2.16m 8' 7.5" 1
  • 2.48
    XO
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
9 Angel Marcial SR Liberty 2.48m 3.17m 2.31m 2.23m 2.06m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    XXX
  Michael Kline SO St. Cloud NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.48
    XXX
  Davy Bancey FR Dr. Phillips NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 6.43m 5.66m 21' 1.25" 10
  • 5.93  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.43  
  • 5.79  
2 Matthew Johnson JR Holy Trinity 6.43m 7.72m 21' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 6.25m 4.81m 20' 6.25" 6
  • 6.10  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
4 Larry Hill JR Holy Trinity 6.16m 6.10m 20' 2.5" 5
  • 5.65  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
5 Blake Cain JR Winter Park 5.98m 4.49m 19' 7.5" 4
  • 5.46  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.58  
6 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 5.95m 4.94m 19' 6.25" 3
  • 5.70  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Orlando Charles FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5.91m 7.09m 19' 4.75" 2
  • 5.60  
  • 5.91  
8 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 5.87m 4.70m 19' 3.25" 1
  • 5.50  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.53  
9 Gibson Gaston JR Harmony 5.79m 4.86m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.60  
10 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 5.75m 4.83m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
11 Patrick Forsyth SO St. Cloud 5.68m 6.30m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.68  
12 Alexander Poole JR Space Coast 5.63m 4.62m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63  
  • 4.59  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.56  
13 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 5.60m 5.21m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.47  
14 Adrian Pantoja FR Lake Nona 5.56m 4.84m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
15 Shakur Alexander SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5.52m 5.30m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.52  
16 Jalan Gilliland JR Oviedo 5.45m 5.29m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.45  
  • 5.31  
17 Declan Sanchez SR Space Coast 5.39m 5.23m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • FOUL  
18 Jeremiah Mahogany SR Kathleen 5.36m 4.72m 17' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
19 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 5.34m 4.54m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.52  
20 Jacob Marks JR Winter Park 5.30m 4.66m 17' 4.75" -
  • 5.30  
21 Emanuel Clark SR Ridge Community 5.29m 4.55m 17' 4.25" -
  • 4.71  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.09  
22 Daniel Demontagnac FR Dr. Phillips 5.26m 4.47m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 5.25m 4.41m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25  
24 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 5.24m 4.45m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
25 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 5.22m 3.65m 17' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Anthony Lewis SR Liberty 5.10m 5.92m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.10  
27 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 4.77m 4.01m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
28 Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy 4.13m 4.67m 13' 6.75" -
  • 4.13  
  Neikerson Buckmaster FR Rockledge NM NM NM   
  Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Marino SO Harmony NM NM NM   
  Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy NM NM NM   
  Colton Hamilton JR John Carroll NM NM NM   
  Giovanni Bloomfield SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM   
  Javier Hernandez FR Cypress Creek NM NM NM   
  Rickey Riley FR Rockledge NM NM NM   
  Jayden Thompson SO Oviedo NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud NM NM NM   
  Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast NM NM NM   
  Seth Coleman SR Holy Trinity NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR Winter Park NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  John Williams SR Ridge Community NM NM NM   
  Kashif Moore JR Oviedo NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 5.79m 7.78m 5.66m 6.43m 7.14m 21' 1.25" 10
2 Matthew Johnson JR Holy Trinity 4.50m 8.17m 7.78m 6.43m 5.21m 21' 1.25" 8
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 5.19m 8.00m 7.38m 6.25m 5.75m 20' 6.25" 6
4 Larry Hill JR Holy Trinity 5.48m 5.36m 6.22m 6.16m 5.61m 20' 2.5" 5
5 Blake Cain JR Winter Park 5.44m 4.25m 6.94m 5.98m 5.62m 19' 7.5" 4
6 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 6.13m 4.34m 5.12m 5.95m 6.66m 19' 6.25" 3
12 Alexander Poole JR Space Coast 4.00m 6.25m 4.05m 5.63m 4.39m 18' 5.75" -
13 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 5.49m 5.66m 4.26m 5.60m 5.15m 18' 4.5" -
19 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 5.29m 6.51m 4.91m 5.34m 5.66m 17' 6.25" -
21 Emanuel Clark SR Ridge Community 6.35m 5.13m 4.18m 5.29m 6.03m 17' 4.25" -
22 Daniel Demontagnac FR Dr. Phillips 4.79m 6.10m 4.63m 5.26m 5.00m 17' 3.25" -
25 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 5.22m 5.32m 5.69m 5.22m 6.58m 17' 1.5" -
27 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 5.39m 5.29m 4.82m 4.77m 6.15m 15' 7.75" -
  Seth Coleman SR Holy Trinity NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Neikerson Buckmaster FR Rockledge NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 4.11m 5.87m 5.05m 5.11m 4.93m 7.34m 19' 3.25" 1
10 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 4.31m 5.75m 6.84m 7.07m 7.48m 4.31m 18' 10.5" -
14 Adrian Pantoja FR Lake Nona 6.95m 5.56m 5.62m 4.23m 5.56m 7.06m 18' 3" -
17 Declan Sanchez SR Space Coast 6.25m 5.39m 5.50m 5.07m 6.90m 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
18 Jeremiah Mahogany SR Kathleen 6.22m 5.36m 4.45m 5.84m 5.57m 5.68m 17' 7" -
24 Caleb LaBoy SR Parkhurst Academy 5.19m 5.24m 5.71m 6.34m 5.34m 3.72m 17' 2.25" -
  Cory Felton JR Parkhurst Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Giovanni Bloomfield SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  John Williams SR Ridge Community NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jayden Thompson SO Oviedo NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kashif Moore JR Oviedo NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Noah Mitchell JR Space Coast NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Marino SO Harmony NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Orlando Charles FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 6.09m 6.56m 5.91m 7.15m 6.97m 5.20m 4.67m 19' 4.75" 2
9 Gibson Gaston JR Harmony 4.40m 5.15m 5.79m 5.96m 4.17m 6.77m 5.73m 19' 0" -
11 Patrick Forsyth SO St. Cloud 4.37m 7.33m 5.68m 4.60m 5.23m 5.74m 6.99m 18' 7.75" -
15 Shakur Alexander SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 5.69m 5.30m 5.52m 4.53m 4.75m 4.69m 4.97m 18' 1.5" -
16 Jalan Gilliland JR Oviedo 5.29m 5.89m 5.45m 4.96m 5.29m 6.76m 4.80m 17' 10.75" -
20 Jacob Marks JR Winter Park 3.71m 5.83m 5.30m 4.66m 3.76m 6.73m 4.56m 17' 4.75" -
23 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 6.30m 3.73m 5.25m 5.46m 5.36m 5.78m 5.67m 17' 2.75" -
26 Anthony Lewis SR Liberty 6.38m 5.35m 5.10m 5.46m 5.30m 5.41m 5.81m 16' 8.75" -
28 Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy 4.50m 3.43m 4.13m 4.46m 5.12m 4.05m 4.17m 13' 6.75" -
  Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Javier Hernandez FR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Rickey Riley FR Rockledge NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Colton Hamilton JR John Carroll NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 9.47m 12.63m 13.39m 10.61m 10.10m 13.77m 12.50m 41' 5.25" 10
  • 12.45  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.63  
2 Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips 13.61m 12.49m 12.61m 9.49m 14.11m 12.49m 14.61m 40' 11.75" 8
  • 11.75  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.49  
3 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 10.72m 12.47m 11.60m 10.97m 14.84m 10.10m 10.97m 40' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.47  
4 Jackson Shirah SO St. Cloud 14.03m 12.31m 10.71m 10.34m 13.29m 9.36m 13.79m 40' 4.75" 5
  • 12.31  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.70  
5 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 15.90m 12.23m 15.53m 10.52m 10.27m 15.65m 11.74m 40' 1.5" 4
  • 12.23  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.94  
6 Caleb Balado SO Harmony 12.18m 11.83m 14.31m 9.23m 14.79m 14.67m 11.59m 38' 9.75" 3
  • 11.76  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.43  
7 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 10.67m 11.72m 13.13m 9.14m 14.65m 11.95m 14.77m 38' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.95  
8 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 8.63m 11.35m 14.53m 11.58m 14.41m 10.44m 8.63m 37' 3" 1
  • 11.00  
  • 8.93  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.35  
9 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 11.96m 11.07m 11.40m 10.18m 10.18m 8.08m 14.28m 36' 4" -
  • 10.39  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.64  
10 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 11.18m 10.96m 8.00m 12.17m 13.59m 9.75m 11.40m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.96  
11 Christopher Lugo SR Lake Nona 12.25m 10.94m 7.66m 7.99m 9.08m 8.75m 7.66m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.92  
12 Dante Quinzy SR Lake Nona 7.56m 10.80m 11.34m 7.56m 10.04m 10.04m 12.85m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.37  
13 Khalid Elmatbagi JR Oviedo 8.42m 10.80m 11.12m 11.99m 7.88m 10.37m 12.74m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.80  
14 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 7.73m 10.73m 12.98m 13.41m 9.01m 10.84m 9.34m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.73  
15 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 11.46m 10.71m 8.89m 12.53m 12.42m 9.21m 11.78m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71  
  • 10.42  
16 Anthony Lewis SR Liberty 11.54m 10.59m 9.32m 13.56m 11.86m 9.43m 12.18m 34' 9" -
  • 10.17  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.15  
17 Preston Milo SR Holy Trinity 12.29m 10.50m 13.13m 11.13m 11.76m 11.13m 13.55m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.13  
18 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 11.84m 10.39m 11.84m 11.74m 12.05m 11.84m 8.62m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.39  
  • 9.85  
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 13.02m 10.25m 7.69m 8.30m 13.02m 12.71m 11.17m 33' 7.5" -
  • 9.78  
  • 10.25  
20 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 12.18m 9.98m 11.58m 7.29m 8.58m 11.98m 12.18m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.71  
21 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.42m 9.60m 7.49m 7.10m 9.98m 9.79m 7.30m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
22 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 11.60m 9.28m 7.33m 9.28m 10.86m 11.51m 6.59m 30' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Khalil Amarir FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 7.67m 9.13m 6.66m 11.69m 7.30m 7.40m 8.03m 29' 11.5" -
  • 8.92  
  • 9.13  
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Angel Aviles Perez JR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Adrian Concepcion FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 12.63m 15.53m 9.60m 9.47m 10.74m 10.86m 41' 5.25" 10
2 Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips 12.49m 9.74m 13.99m 11.87m 13.74m 10.37m 40' 11.75" 8
3 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 12.47m 11.10m 13.97m 9.85m 13.47m 14.84m 40' 11" 6
5 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 12.23m 11.50m 13.70m 9.05m 14.92m 11.13m 40' 1.5" 4
7 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 11.72m 12.19m 9.14m 9.49m 9.02m 12.66m 38' 5.5" 2
9 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 11.07m 7.75m 10.85m 14.06m 12.29m 14.17m 36' 4" -
10 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 10.96m 13.04m 14.14m 8.55m 8.33m 13.37m 35' 11.5" -
14 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 10.73m 12.55m 7.94m 11.70m 10.73m 10.52m 35' 2.5" -
17 Preston Milo SR Holy Trinity 10.50m 11.76m 12.81m 12.50m 11.13m 7.67m 34' 5.5" -
20 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 9.98m 11.68m 10.18m 11.38m 11.08m 11.08m 32' 9" -
22 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 9.28m 11.69m 7.61m 11.60m 12.06m 8.07m 30' 5.5" -
  Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR Winter Park NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jackson Shirah SO St. Cloud 14.90m 11.57m 12.31m 9.36m 15.51m 14.77m 10.46m 40' 4.75" 5
6 Caleb Balado SO Harmony 11.00m 9.46m 11.83m 9.23m 10.17m 11.83m 14.67m 38' 9.75" 3
8 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 13.05m 12.37m 11.35m 14.53m 10.44m 9.31m 14.76m 37' 3" 1
11 Christopher Lugo SR Lake Nona 8.64m 10.28m 10.94m 9.19m 9.19m 12.58m 13.02m 35' 10.75" -
12 Dante Quinzy SR Lake Nona 12.31m 7.67m 10.80m 13.39m 11.66m 14.04m 7.88m 35' 5.25" -
13 Khalid Elmatbagi JR Oviedo 11.99m 11.66m 10.80m 8.86m 12.85m 13.61m 13.61m 35' 5.25" -
15 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 10.07m 12.85m 10.71m 10.60m 12.42m 11.67m 10.50m 35' 1.75" -
16 Anthony Lewis SR Liberty 8.58m 9.32m 10.59m 13.56m 11.33m 9.74m 13.45m 34' 9" -
18 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 11.01m 13.20m 10.39m 7.90m 11.22m 8.62m 12.99m 34' 1.25" -
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 10.76m 8.00m 10.25m 9.12m 11.89m 11.58m 7.59m 33' 7.5" -
21 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.06m 7.10m 9.60m 11.33m 11.04m 11.23m 9.50m 31' 6" -
23 Khalil Amarir FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.50m 7.94m 9.13m 9.68m 6.48m 10.59m 8.67m 29' 11.5" -
  Adrian Concepcion FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Angel Aviles Perez JR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Hoeffner SR John Carroll 11.64m 15.31m 14.85m 12.25m 19.60m 50' 2.75" 10
  • 14.44  
  • 15.31  
  • 14.68  
2 Tariq Sanders SR Kathleen 15.32m 13.80m 14.90m 12.14m 17.39m 45' 3.5" 8
  • 13.37  
  • 13.80  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.91  
3 Benjamin Nicks JR Holy Trinity 11.84m 13.61m 11.30m 11.70m 15.52m 44' 8" 6
  • 13.61  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
4 Sterly St Felix SR Liberty 10.65m 13.48m 13.61m 13.75m 16.31m 44' 2.75" 5
  • 12.66  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.09  
5 Connor Cleveland SR Oviedo 16.92m 13.12m 15.48m 13.64m 10.63m 43' 0.5" 4
  • 12.76  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.96  
6 Koduan Palmer SR Kathleen 14.55m 12.65m 13.66m 8.86m 11.89m 41' 6" 3
  • 12.65  
  • 12.49  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.38  
7 Jack Purcell SR John Carroll 13.72m 12.59m 12.97m 12.59m 12.34m 41' 3.75" 2
  • 11.95  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
8 Shemar Williams JR Dr. Phillips 9.50m 12.34m 15.92m 12.59m 15.18m 40' 6" 1
  • 11.75  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.17  
9 Tharven Aurelus SR Ridge Community 10.37m 12.34m 11.60m 10.00m 8.76m 40' 6" -
  • 11.97  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.08  
  • 12.03  
10 Jahim Jones FR Winter Park 14.42m 12.02m 8.65m 11.66m 8.77m 39' 5.25" -
  • 10.40  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.02  
11 Christian Soto SO Lake Nona 11.47m 11.59m 11.94m 12.98m 9.04m 38' 0.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
12 Jaelen Ray SR Liberty 10.12m 11.50m 9.55m 13.92m 13.00m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.97  
13 Joshua Omosebi SR Lake Nona 14.49m 11.50m 9.09m 10.01m 12.19m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.10  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
14 Micheal Maisonet FR Dr. Phillips 14.33m 11.46m 12.61m 10.31m 14.55m 37' 7.25" -
  • 10.64  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.95  
15 Darico Frazier SO Holy Trinity 8.46m 11.43m 13.60m 10.74m 11.89m 37' 6" -
  • 11.43  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
16 Theodore Paratore FR Space Coast 9.93m 11.41m 12.09m 13.46m 14.03m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.31  
17 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 13.22m 11.40m 10.83m 13.45m 9.01m 37' 5" -
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.40  
18 Jacob Sandoz FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.70m 11.28m 9.14m 11.05m 8.35m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.28  
  • 9.31  
19 Deaudre Thomas SR Rockledge 9.08m 11.21m 9.64m 11.10m 10.31m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
20 Jarrin Dunn JR Harmony 9.06m 11.05m 7.96m 7.74m 9.50m 36' 3" -
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.05  
  • 9.47  
21 Jordan Love SO Rockledge 8.83m 10.77m 8.83m 9.15m 9.37m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
22 Duncan Clark JR Oviedo 12.16m 10.76m 8.93m 9.36m 7.64m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.23  
23 Russell Geissbuhler JR Harmony 8.02m 10.55m 10.66m 13.08m 8.12m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
24 Connor McCleod SR Oviedo 12.11m 10.53m 8.42m 12.64m 11.37m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.53  
25 Thomas Schroeder JR Harmony 12.44m 10.45m 10.24m 13.06m 12.44m 34' 3.5" -
  • 10.45  
26 Kai Arevena FR Rockledge 7.75m 9.93m 11.62m 8.14m 11.92m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93  
27 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.49m 9.42m 11.96m 7.91m 9.33m 30' 11" -
  • 9.42  
27 Romeo Mitchell SR Lake Nona 7.35m 9.42m 8.85m 8.20m 7.25m 30' 11" -
  • 9.42  
29 Tanner Tribeck SR Oasis Christian Academy 7.95m 9.35m 8.51m 10.47m 7.57m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35  
30 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 8.77m 9.33m 6.62m 7.56m 7.56m 30' 7.5" -
  • 9.33  
31 Joshua Cannon 7 Parkhurst Academy 7.48m 9.12m 10.40m 10.85m 11.40m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.12  
32 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 7.66m 8.61m 10.93m 6.46m 8.78m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
33 Zachariah Dertes SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10.41m 8.60m 11.01m 9.89m 7.14m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
34 Kasim Mcclean JR Liberty 9.36m 8.59m 9.62m 8.76m 7.65m 28' 2.25" -
  • 8.59  
35 Mario Armas SO Ridge Community 6.45m 8.49m 6.62m 8.24m 7.05m 27' 10.25" -
  • 8.49  
36 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 6.87m 8.48m 8.99m 5.94m 8.82m 27' 10" -
  • 8.48  
37 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 9.52m 8.35m 9.85m 10.77m 6.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
38 Traelon Thornton JR Kathleen 7.40m 8.31m 6.98m 7.56m 9.22m 27' 3.25" -
  • 8.31  
39 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 6.07m 7.68m 6.60m 8.29m 7.30m 25' 2.5" -
  • 7.68  
40 Connor Robinson 7 Parkhurst Academy 6.04m 7.64m 8.94m 7.64m 8.94m 25' 0.75" -
  • 7.64  
41 Alex Nunez FR Winter Park 8.50m 7.52m 7.67m 9.17m 5.72m 24' 8.25" -
  • 7.52  
42 Michael Gonzales JR Parkhurst Academy 8.85m 7.08m 9.20m 7.72m 7.15m 23' 2.75" -
  • 7.08  
43 Edgar Arnold SO Ridge Community 6.52m 5.39m 5.17m 6.47m 6.68m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39  
  Conner Halavin JR Space Coast NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Caleb Henzmann SR Space Coast NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Michael Ward JR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Christian Soh FR Holy Trinity NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Brandon Jones JR John Carroll NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Caleb Shannon JR Oasis Christian Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Devon Hills FR Dr. Phillips NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacob Hoeffner SR John Carroll 15.31m 50' 2.75" 10
2 Tariq Sanders SR Kathleen 13.80m 45' 3.5" 8
3 Benjamin Nicks JR Holy Trinity 13.61m 44' 8" 6
5 Connor Cleveland SR Oviedo 13.12m 43' 0.5" 4
6 Koduan Palmer SR Kathleen 12.65m 41' 6" 3
7 Jack Purcell SR John Carroll 12.59m 41' 3.75" 2
8 Shemar Williams JR Dr. Phillips 12.34m 40' 6" 1
9 Tharven Aurelus SR Ridge Community 12.34m 40' 6" -
13 Joshua Omosebi SR Lake Nona 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
14 Micheal Maisonet FR Dr. Phillips 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
15 Darico Frazier SO Holy Trinity 11.43m 37' 6" -
17 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 11.40m 37' 5" -
18 Jacob Sandoz FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
20 Jarrin Dunn JR Harmony 11.05m 36' 3" -
22 Duncan Clark JR Oviedo 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
24 Connor McCleod SR Oviedo 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
  Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jahim Jones FR Winter Park 9.62m 13.94m 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
11 Christian Soto SO Lake Nona 13.44m 8.81m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
23 Russell Geissbuhler JR Harmony 12.66m 7.70m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
26 Kai Arevena FR Rockledge 8.54m 9.43m 9.93m 32' 7" -
27 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.10m 11.30m 9.42m 30' 11" -
27 Romeo Mitchell SR Lake Nona 8.95m 10.55m 9.42m 30' 11" -
31 Joshua Cannon 7 Parkhurst Academy 7.93m 9.21m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
32 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 7.58m 6.29m 8.61m 28' 3" -
34 Kasim Mcclean JR Liberty 9.45m 9.62m 8.59m 28' 2.25" -
35 Mario Armas SO Ridge Community 10.87m 8.32m 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
36 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 8.82m 8.14m 8.48m 27' 10" -
37 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 10.77m 7.26m 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
39 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 9.14m 7.30m 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
41 Alex Nunez FR Winter Park 8.20m 7.22m 7.52m 24' 8.25" -
  Christian Soh FR Holy Trinity NM NM NM NM   
  Caleb Henzmann SR Space Coast NM NM NM NM   
  Devon Hills FR Dr. Phillips NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Sterly St Felix SR Liberty 13.48m 44' 2.75" 5
12 Jaelen Ray SR Liberty 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
16 Theodore Paratore FR Space Coast 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
19 Deaudre Thomas SR Rockledge 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
21 Jordan Love SO Rockledge 10.77m 35' 4" -
25 Thomas Schroeder JR Harmony 10.45m 34' 3.5" -
29 Tanner Tribeck SR Oasis Christian Academy 9.35m 30' 8.25" -
30 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
33 Zachariah Dertes SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
38 Traelon Thornton JR Kathleen 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
40 Connor Robinson 7 Parkhurst Academy 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
42 Michael Gonzales JR Parkhurst Academy 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
43 Edgar Arnold SO Ridge Community 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  Conner Halavin JR Space Coast NM NM   
  Michael Ward JR Lake Nona NM NM   
  Brandon Jones JR John Carroll NM NM   
  Caleb Shannon JR Oasis Christian Academy NM NM   

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Hoeffner SR John Carroll 51.60m 47.47m 169' 3" 10
  • 50.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.60  
2 D Adrian Freeman JR Rockledge 41.17m 37.46m 135' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 35.38  
  • 41.17  
3 Tariq Sanders SR Kathleen 39.90m 34.71m 130' 11" 6
  • 39.85  
  • 39.90  
  • 39.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Darian Freeman SR Rockledge 38.14m 37.00m 125' 1" 5
  • 37.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.14  
  • 35.57  
5 Jayden Washington SR Oviedo 35.95m 36.31m 117' 11" 4
  • 35.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Christian Davis SO Harmony 35.69m 40.33m 117' 1" 3
  • 35.69  
  • 32.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jack Purcell SR John Carroll 35.44m 36.86m 116' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 31.65  
  • 31.13  
  • 35.44  
8 Charles Alexander SR Rockledge 34.94m 24.81m 114' 7" 1
  • 34.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.89  
  • 25.35  
9 Jaelen Ray SR Liberty 33.41m 30.40m 109' 7" -
  • 30.20  
  • 32.82  
  • 33.24  
  • 33.41  
10 Christian Soto SO Lake Nona 32.50m 37.38m 106' 7" -
  • 26.31  
  • 29.66  
  • 32.50  
  • 30.91  
11 Oscar Figueroa SR Cypress Creek 32.16m 36.02m 105' 6" -
  • 27.90  
  • 31.59  
  • 32.16  
  • FOUL  
12 Benjamin Butler JR Harmony 31.30m 40.69m 102' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.91  
13 Derek Martinez Delgado SR Cypress Creek 31.03m 31.03m 101' 10" -
  • 31.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Duncan Clark JR Oviedo 30.84m 36.08m 101' 2" -
  • 30.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 29.56m 33.11m 97' 0" -
  • 29.56  
  • 28.00  
  • 28.95  
  • 25.88  
16 Matthew Bartimus SR Winter Park 28.27m 28.27m 92' 9" -
  • 28.27  
  • 27.97  
  • 27.41  
  • 24.07  
17 Kasim Mcclean JR Liberty 28.13m 26.44m 92' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.13  
  • FOUL  
18 Brandon Jones JR John Carroll 27.48m 27.21m 90' 2" -
  • 27.48  
19 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 27.19m 33.44m 89' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Koduan Palmer SR Kathleen 26.85m 25.51m 88' 1" -
  • 26.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Evan Williams JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 26.02m 32.00m 85' 4" -
  • 26.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Miguel Fombellida SR Lake Nona 25.58m 23.53m 83' 11" -
  • 25.58  
23 Caleb Henzmann SR Space Coast 25.14m 24.13m 82' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.14  
  • FOUL  
24 Jon Moore JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 25.10m 32.13m 82' 4" -
  • 24.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.27  
  • 25.10  
25 Zachariah Dertes SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 24.89m 20.91m 81' 8" -
  • 24.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Connor McCleod SR Oviedo 23.78m 16.65m 78' 0" -
  • 23.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Javier Gratacos JR Lake Nona 23.13m 21.28m 75' 11" -
  • 23.13  
28 Sterly St Felix SR Liberty 23.02m 21.18m 75' 6" -
  • 23.02  
29 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 22.94m 16.06m 75' 3" -
  • 22.94  
30 Tanner Tribeck SR Oasis Christian Academy 22.29m 17.61m 73' 1" -
  • 22.29  
31 Angel Celis JR St. Cloud 21.62m 15.78m 7