February 23, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 12.53 13.85 12.04 10
2 Rayanna Mathis FR Dr. Phillips 8.74 14.03 12.30 8
3 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 16.12 15.37 12.49 6
4 Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 9.53 9.53 12.54 5
5 Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 15.06 11.68 12.55 4
6 Davine Cambell SR Colonial 16.23 9.39 12.68 3
7 Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 14.00 10.28 12.84 2
8 Alandi Jacobs SR Liberty 32.70 28.50 30.00 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
  Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 12.75 12.62 13.76 11.24 14.64 1.8
  Kanya Smith SO Oviedo 13.13 13.96 13.41 14.24 10.06 3.6
  Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 9.82 13.63 10.23 11.86 14.18 2.5
  Arden Wallman JR Winter Park 14.59 14.44 14.44 11.84 14.01 1.8
  Madison Webster SO Space Coast 9.81 13.81 10.22 9.67 14.50 3.6
  Shanyah Wright FR Space Coast 13.67 15.18 19.13 13.21 15.49 2.5
  Syniah Johnson JR Space Coast 12.42 13.35 14.82 15.22 16.42 2.0
  Janaiya Warren SR St. Cloud 13.91 14.79 16.86 15.53 14.20 3.6
  Rosemanie Mertune JR St. Cloud 16.35 13.51 9.73 10.68 10.81 1.8
  Kayla Blackwood SR St. Cloud 17.63 14.57 13.85 11.95 13.70 2.5
  Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 14.51 12.09 13.18 15.48 11.97 2.1
  Ayania Smiley JR Rockledge 11.87 13.04 15.78 11.48 15.00 2.5
  Gwen Guillaume SO Ridge Community 17.29 13.72 17.70 14.41 10.57 1.8
  Diamonte Henry JR Kathleen 10.37 14.40 18.72 13.97 18.29 2.0
  Geliya Rivera-Sears SO John Carroll 16.16 13.58 11.14 11.82 14.13 2.9
  Lillyanna Bienz JR John Carroll 16.69 14.02 15.99 11.50 13.18 2.5
  Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 9.79 12.54 15.55 14.68 9.03 2.9
  Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 14.78 12.52 11.90 8.77 12.65 1.8
  Rayanna Mathis FR Dr. Phillips 11.99 12.49 14.62 14.74 12.12 2.0
  Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 13.54 12.53 11.91 12.28 13.41 3.6
  Reigan Pellegrino SO Harmony 14.43 13.36 13.36 16.84 14.30 3.6
  Aubrie White FR Harmony 12.94 13.62 10.63 14.99 10.63 2.5
  Julie Hicks SO Harmony 11.75 12.91 14.46 12.53 13.04 2.9
  Arianna Slater FR Lake Nona 9.70 13.10 11.40 10.88 13.63 2.1
  Kristen Schweitzer SR Parkhurst Academy 12.74 15.53 11.34 11.50 15.22 2.9
  Bethany Newton SR Parkhurst Academy 21.04 16.56 20.70 11.76 19.88 1.8
  Noelani Callender JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.58 14.47 14.18 16.21 14.47 3.6
  Antonia MacCormack SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.34 13.66 15.71 14.62 14.21 2.1
  Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek 12.24 15.10 14.95 14.35 16.61 2.9
  Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 15.96 14.77 18.76 10.34 18.61 2.0
  Mia Arenas FR Cypress Creek 18.58 15.10 19.48 19.33 16.92 3.6
  Davine Cambell SR Colonial 15.41 12.73 16.43 8.92 10.70 2.0
  Arianna Bailey SO Colonial 15.18 14.05 9.84 14.90 12.23 3.6
  Faith LaBoy JR Parkhurst Academy 17.46 15.87 13.65 16.03 11.43 2.1
  Brianna Jacobs SR Lake Nona 13.36 13.36 16.70 10.16 14.70 2.0
  Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona 17.02 13.72 16.74 11.53 14.41 2.1
  Maya Collins 7 Holy Trinity 13.73 13.33 12.27 11.47 15.07 2.1
  Esha Patel JR Holy Trinity 13.54 14.87 19.04 17.25 12.49 2.1
  Lensa Badolato 7 Holy Trinity 18.46 14.31 15.32 14.46 14.17 2.9
  Emilie Edouard JR Liberty 12.96 12.96 13.61 13.48 12.32 2.0
  Alandi Jacobs SR Liberty 10.58 12.74 12.36 15.29 9.94 2.5
  Nyidjah Ives FR Liberty 16.40 13.22 16.93 15.47 12.83 1.8
  Keia Strother JR Ridge Community 17.15 14.29 12.29 18.01 15.87 1.8
  Jakira Leatherwood SO Ridge Community 12.53 13.61 9.67 14.43 14.43 2.0
  Alysa Whetro SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brandy Strine SO Oasis Christian Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Faith LaBoy JR Parkhurst Academy 15.87 12.70 15.40
  Antonia MacCormack SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.66 9.98 13.80
  Arianna Slater FR Lake Nona 13.10 11.66 9.83
  Vianney Ojeda FR Lake Nona 13.72 14.00 17.29
  Maya Collins 7 Holy Trinity 13.33 10.13 12.27
  Esha Patel JR Holy Trinity 14.87 19.34 19.34
  Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 12.09 9.19 10.40
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Kristen Schweitzer SR Parkhurst Academy 19.88 11.96 15.53 16.31 11.19
  Danisha Daniels FR Cypress Creek 15.86 16.92 15.10 13.14 13.90
  Lensa Badolato 7 Holy Trinity 15.60 14.60 14.31 17.89 13.17
  Geliya Rivera-Sears SO John Carroll 13.45 15.89 13.58 9.92 10.87
  Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 11.67 12.54 12.54 14.93 14.93
  Julie Hicks SO Harmony 14.46 16.53 12.91 16.79 11.36
  Alysa Whetro SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Alandi Jacobs SR Liberty 16.57 10.96 14.15 15.42 12.74
  Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 16.91 12.82 17.45 15.27 13.63
  Shanyah Wright FR Space Coast 11.69 15.94 16.55 11.69 15.18
  Kayla Blackwood SR St. Cloud 17.63 14.43 13.85 11.37 14.57
  Ayania Smiley JR Rockledge 12.39 9.26 16.04 16.56 13.04
  Lillyanna Bienz JR John Carroll 11.36 13.32 12.48 13.88 14.02
  Aubrie White FR Harmony 11.99 9.67 12.13 12.94 13.62
  Brandy Strine SO Oasis Christian Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Noelani Callender JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 14.47
  Mia Arenas FR Cypress Creek 15.10
  Arianna Bailey SO Colonial 14.05
  Kanya Smith SO Oviedo 13.96
  Madison Webster SO Space Coast 13.81
  Janaiya Warren SR St. Cloud 14.79
  Ebone Fortilien SR Dr. Phillips 12.53
  Reigan Pellegrino SO Harmony 13.36
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Bethany Newton SR Parkhurst Academy 16.56 19.88 16.07 12.92
  Nyidjah Ives FR Liberty 13.22 12.96 15.21 16.79
  Keia Strother JR Ridge Community 14.29 15.44 10.86 10.29
  Gwen Guillaume SO Ridge Community 13.72 10.71 14.27 17.70
  Arden Wallman JR Winter Park 14.44 14.73 15.02 10.26
  Rosemanie Mertune JR St. Cloud 13.51 12.84 16.49 11.76
  Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 12.62 15.91 13.63 9.72
  Shakaeja Dore SO Dr. Phillips 12.52 10.90 13.65 13.28
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Claire Solomon FR Cypress Creek 14.77 15.66 14.77
  Davine Cambell SR Colonial 15.03 14.13 12.73
  Brianna Jacobs SR Lake Nona 10.69 9.89 13.36
  Emilie Edouard JR Liberty 9.08 14.26 12.96
  Jakira Leatherwood SO Ridge Community 9.80 10.48 13.61
  Syniah Johnson JR Space Coast 11.22 16.56 13.35
  Diamonte Henry JR Kathleen 13.97 15.41 14.40
  Rayanna Mathis FR Dr. Phillips 11.74 14.87 12.49