February 23, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 12.50m 12.63m 12.12m 41' 5.25" 10
  • 12.45  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.63  
2 Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips 10.62m 12.49m 14.74m 40' 11.75" 8
  • 11.75  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.49  
3 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 11.72m 12.47m 11.72m 40' 11" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.47  
4 Jackson Shirah SO St. Cloud 10.46m 12.31m 8.99m 40' 4.75" 5
  • 12.31  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.70  
5 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 12.47m 12.23m 14.19m 40' 1.5" 4
  • 12.23  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.94  
6 Caleb Balado SO Harmony 14.20m 11.83m 11.00m 38' 9.75" 3
  • 11.76  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.43  
7 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 10.20m 11.72m 10.90m 38' 5.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 10.95  
8 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 8.06m 11.35m 10.90m 37' 3" 1
  • 11.00  
  • 8.93  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.35  
9 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 10.30m 11.07m 12.62m 36' 4" -
  • 10.39  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.64  
10 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 9.32m 10.96m 14.03m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.96  
11 Christopher Lugo SR Lake Nona 14.00m 10.94m 9.08m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.92  
12 Dante Quinzy SR Lake Nona 7.67m 10.80m 9.94m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.37  
13 Khalid Elmatbagi JR Oviedo 13.18m 10.80m 12.64m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.80  
14 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 10.09m 10.73m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.73  
15 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 13.07m 10.71m 9.64m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71  
  • 10.42  
16 Anthony Lewis SR Liberty 12.07m 10.59m 13.56m 34' 9" -
  • 10.17  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.15  
17 Preston Milo SR Holy Trinity 10.61m 10.50m 11.03m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.13  
18 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 9.04m 10.39m 10.60m 34' 1.25" -
  • 10.39  
  • 9.85  
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 12.92m 10.25m 9.84m 33' 7.5" -
  • 9.78  
  • 10.25  
20 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 7.39m 9.98m 10.58m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.71  
21 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10.08m 9.60m 6.91m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
22 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 11.23m 9.28m 6.87m 30' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Khalil Amarir FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10.77m 9.13m 8.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 8.92  
  • 9.13  
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR Winter Park NM NM NM NM   
  Angel Aviles Perez JR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM   
  Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek NM NM NM NM   
  Adrian Concepcion FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 9.60m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 10
2 Jalen Washington SO Dr. Phillips 12.99m 12.49m 40' 11.75" 8
3 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 11.22m 12.47m 40' 11" 6
5 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 10.03m 12.23m 40' 1.5" 4
7 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 10.31m 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2
9 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 14.06m 11.07m 36' 4" -
10 Robert Scott SO Dr. Phillips 10.96m 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
14 Andrew Sito SO Colonial 13.84m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
17 Preston Milo SR Holy Trinity 10.08m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
20 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 7.39m 9.98m 32' 9" -
22 Gilberto Espeso FR Colonial 10.39m 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek NM NM NM   
  Dylan Jean-Baptiste SR Winter Park NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jackson Shirah SO St. Cloud 11.94m 13.42m 9.23m 12.31m 40' 4.75" 5
6 Caleb Balado SO Harmony 9.82m 12.89m 9.70m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 3
8 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 10.90m 11.01m 8.17m 11.35m 37' 3" 1
11 Christopher Lugo SR Lake Nona 10.50m 7.88m 8.42m 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
12 Dante Quinzy SR Lake Nona 12.85m 9.61m 9.40m 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
13 Khalid Elmatbagi JR Oviedo 12.31m 10.48m 11.77m 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
15 Rodrigo Estrada SR Colonial 11.25m 8.25m 9.32m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
16 Anthony Lewis SR Liberty 9.74m 8.58m 12.92m 10.59m 34' 9" -
18 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 7.90m 11.53m 10.08m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 11.99m 10.56m 9.23m 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
21 Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 11.23m 11.04m 8.26m 9.60m 31' 6" -
23 Khalil Amarir FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.86m 6.48m 9.31m 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  Adrian Concepcion FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) NM NM NM NM NM   
  Angel Aviles Perez JR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM