March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 1:09.89 55.03 56.68 45.68 1:03.29 1:07.14 55.58 10
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 1:06.64 55.53 59.42 56.09 57.20 56.64 1:09.42 8
3 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 45.43 56.78 56.78 1:02.46 1:02.46 1:01.89 1:04.17 6
4 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 1:06.53 56.86 1:07.67 46.63 1:08.24 1:12.22 1:09.37 5
5 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 1:04.45 58.06 1:12.00 48.19 50.52 55.16 1:13.74 4
6 Danielle Gill SO Paxon 44.10 59.59 1:07.34 1:09.13 1:03.17 50.06 1:04.36 3
7 Brazyl Blake JR Paxon 1:14.45 1:00.04 58.84 42.63 55.84 1:00.64 1:06.05 2
8 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 1:00.43 1:02.94 52.87 46.58 1:18.68 55.39 1:09.24 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 1:05.10 55.17 40.83 41.93
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 49.41 55.51 48.85 44.97
3 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 52.23 56.77 1:10.40 1:04.15
4 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 1:13.35 57.30 41.83 45.84
5 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 1:06.83 58.11 46.49 45.33
6 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 1:11.76 58.34 1:15.26 53.09
7 Brazyl Blake JR Paxon 1:04.89 58.99 53.10 1:14.92
8 Danielle Gill SO Paxon 54.72 59.47 1:08.99 56.50
9 Jade Blake JR Olympia 42.39 59.70 53.73 57.91
10 Alyia Green FR Olympia 46.75 59.93 1:00.53 58.74
11 Sydney Fowler SR Apopka 1:14.83 1:00.34 1:08.79 1:05.17
12 Lea Duben Senior Starr's Mill 42.89 1:00.40 50.14 1:07.65
13 Bree St. Julian Senior Starr's Mill 1:01.35 1:00.74 1:01.96 1:07.43
14 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 1:12.64 1:01.04 1:07.15 1:18.75
15 Adriel Strickland SO Paxon 48.52 1:01.41 44.22 55.27
16 Tamara Buckmaster SO Rockledge 1:17.47 1:01.48 48.57 1:16.85
17 Victoria Joyce FR Rockledge 51.38 1:01.90 1:00.05 1:00.67
18 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 53.26 1:01.93 1:13.70 1:18.04
19 Alanie Rivera FR Harmony 1:07.14 1:02.16 1:04.03 46.62
20 Jetzymar Rivera JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 45.48 1:02.29 52.95 1:10.39
21 Kalaila Smith SR Apopka 1:10.70 1:02.56 1:13.20 1:08.82
22 Zy'Kerriah Croker SO Ocoee 1:09.68 1:03.34 1:11.58 54.48
23 Ariana Rivers SO Ocoee 1:01.67 1:03.57 1:07.39 1:11.20
24 Vel'Lance Wells SR Kathleen 1:19.57 1:03.65 1:19.57 59.20
25 Jahliyah Spells JR Lake Minneola 59.17 1:04.31 1:21.68 1:22.96
26 Dania Fernandez SR Windermere Prep 1:18.96 1:04.72 1:19.61 55.66
27 Dezha Walker SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.12 1:04.77 54.41 1:12.55
28 Rebecca Dawson JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:15.24 1:04.86 57.08 1:03.57
29 Dahlia Williams FR Wiregrass Ranch 1:12.82 1:05.01 53.96 1:24.52
30 Reilly Webb FR Lakewood 56.09 1:05.22 1:03.27 1:07.83
31 Lliah Brown FR Evans 1:06.62 1:05.31 1:02.05 1:07.93
32 Ralia Wester SR Winter Haven 1:16.49 1:05.37 54.91 54.91
33 Leilani We FR St. Cloud 53.01 1:05.44 1:13.30 49.74
34 Dezarae Wright JR Kathleen 55.15 1:05.65 1:12.22 1:12.88
35 Deniasha Jordan SR Auburndale 1:08.04 1:06.05 1:12.66 1:03.41
36 Chelsi Bridgewater JR Wharton 46.44 1:06.33 59.70 1:03.68
37 Aurimar Soto JR St. Cloud 1:24.38 1:06.44 1:11.76 51.16
38 Afiya Thompson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:09.33 1:06.66 56.66 1:06.00
39 Trinity Morrison JR Lake Wales 1:23.35 1:06.68 55.35 57.35
40 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 1:21.39 1:06.71 1:21.39 1:03.38
41 Nilah Coleman SO Lakewood 1:16.21 1:07.44 49.91 1:01.37
42 Julie Hicks SO Harmony 1:02.83 1:07.56 58.11 1:00.13
43 Keturah Laurore JR Wekiva 51.98 1:08.39 1:00.19 1:22.76
44 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 1:14.57 1:08.41 1:09.10 1:02.26
45 Marlia Marston SR Lake Nona 1:16.05 1:08.51 1:22.22 1:16.05
46 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 1:02.56 1:08.74 1:27.99 1:10.12
47 Mya Holmes FR Celebration 1:25.58 1:09.01 53.14 51.76
48 Kenya Jamerson SO Winter Haven 55.07 1:09.71 1:30.63 1:00.65
49 Jaelyn Kirkland SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:21.11 1:09.92 1:16.92 1:00.14
50 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 48.97 1:09.95 1:21.85 48.97
51 Ana Mendez SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:28.48 1:10.22 59.69 50.56
52 Tre'Keirriea Link FR Kathleen 1:26.42 1:10.83 1:01.63 1:27.83
53 Vanielis Ramos FR Harmony 1:04.61 1:11.00 58.93 1:02.48
54 Erykah Day SO Wharton 1:19.92 1:12.00 1:27.84 1:24.24
55 Madeline Peck FR Celebration 1:25.77 1:12.68 1:21.41 1:04.69
56 Breannah Hippolite FR Lake Minneola 1:00.49 1:12.87 1:20.89 51.01
57 Alisha Vanterpool JR Lake Brantley 1:19.78 1:13.19 1:16.12 1:00.75
58 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 1:01.48 1:14.07 1:05.19 1:22.96
59 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 1:21.53 1:14.11 1:33.38 1:17.08
60 Maya Ingraham FR Wekiva 1:03.85 1:14.24 1:35.77 1:25.38
61 Ana Pena JR Lake Brantley 1:03.33 1:15.39 1:25.19 1:06.35
62 Arianna Cawthon SO Mount Dora Christian 1:33.22 1:17.68 1:35.55 1:13.02
63 Kacey Smith JR Lake Minneola 1:03.24 1:18.07 1:28.22 1:11.83
64 MacKenzie Horton SR Mount Dora Christian 1:27.83 1:22.08 1:46.71 1:40.96
65 Jessie Mainville FR Leesburg 1:13.78 1:24.80 1:16.32 1:42.61
  Courtney Afram-Gyening JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ella Simpson JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayde Wilson JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mackenzie Harrington SO Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antonia MacCormack SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Journey Cadle FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tava Goerner SO Celebration DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alathia Watts JR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amenda Saint-Louis SO Evans DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Courtnei Wilson SR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  J'aria Patterson FR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Idalys Roman JR New Dimensions DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexis Foreman FR Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 1:00.14 55.17 59.04
16 Tamara Buckmaster SO Rockledge 1:08.25 1:01.48 55.95
22 Zy'Kerriah Croker SO Ocoee 1:00.81 1:03.34 1:00.81
29 Dahlia Williams FR Wiregrass Ranch 53.31 1:05.01 46.16
46 Janessa Thomas JR Alonso 1:12.18 1:08.74 1:01.87
54 Erykah Day SO Wharton 1:04.08 1:12.00 1:14.16
57 Alisha Vanterpool JR Lake Brantley 1:27.83 1:13.19 59.29
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 55.51 1:05.51 55.51 56.07 39.42 59.40
14 Lauren Guthrie JR Olympia 1:01.04 1:00.43 57.99 53.72 1:15.08 1:08.98
15 Adriel Strickland SO Paxon 1:01.41 1:17.99 1:08.17 55.27 55.89 47.90
39 Trinity Morrison JR Lake Wales 1:06.68 1:19.35 1:16.02 48.01 1:22.69 1:16.69
41 Nilah Coleman SO Lakewood 1:07.44 1:14.86 1:18.91 1:03.40 1:16.89 1:14.19
49 Jaelyn Kirkland SR Wiregrass Ranch 1:09.92 1:16.92 1:30.20 1:20.41 1:23.21 1:12.72
61 Ana Pena JR Lake Brantley 1:15.39 55.04 1:15.39 1:33.49 58.05 1:22.93
  Jayde Wilson JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Saniyah Tillman SO Auburndale 56.77 42.58
9 Jade Blake JR Olympia 59.70 45.38
23 Ariana Rivers SO Ocoee 1:03.57 48.95
25 Jahliyah Spells JR Lake Minneola 1:04.31 1:04.31
48 Kenya Jamerson SO Winter Haven 1:09.71 1:29.23
51 Ana Mendez SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:10.22 54.78
  Mackenzie Harrington SO Leesburg DNS DNS
  Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shaniyah Benjamin JR Alonso 42.98 57.30 57.30 57.30 1:01.32 1:09.34
20 Jetzymar Rivera JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:19.74 1:02.29 43.61 1:12.26 1:11.64 56.69
36 Chelsi Bridgewater JR Wharton 57.05 1:06.33 47.76 1:17.61 57.05 1:10.31
37 Aurimar Soto JR St. Cloud 51.16 1:06.44 47.84 1:13.75 1:01.79 1:20.40
45 Marlia Marston SR Lake Nona 1:00.98 1:08.51 51.39 53.44 1:09.20 1:10.57
55 Madeline Peck FR Celebration 58.15 1:12.68 1:24.31 1:04.69 1:09.78 56.69
62 Arianna Cawthon SO Mount Dora Christian 1:07.59 1:17.68 1:28.56 1:32.44 1:24.68 1:37.10
  Ella Simpson JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 1:03.34 1:13.80 44.17 58.11 58.11
7 Brazyl Blake JR Paxon 1:05.48 59.58 50.74 58.99 1:06.07
19 Alanie Rivera FR Harmony 1:06.52 1:11.49 44.14 1:02.16 1:10.24
40 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 56.04 52.04 1:17.39 1:06.71 1:10.05
52 Tre'Keirriea Link FR Kathleen 1:31.37 1:12.96 58.08 1:10.83 1:29.25
56 Breannah Hippolite FR Lake Minneola 1:07.77 1:04.13 1:26.72 1:12.87 1:34.74
64 MacKenzie Horton SR Mount Dora Christian 1:40.14 1:00.74 1:20.44 1:22.08 1:37.68
  Courtnei Wilson SR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Bree St. Julian Senior Starr's Mill 1:15.32 51.03 1:12.89 58.92 1:00.74 1:13.50
27 Dezha Walker SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:08.01 1:00.89 1:08.01 53.76 1:04.77 1:04.13
31 Lliah Brown FR Evans 1:07.93 1:11.85 54.21 53.56 1:05.31 1:02.05
44 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 49.94 1:09.78 1:06.36 1:26.20 1:08.41 1:24.83
58 Naomi Jones FR Wharton 1:05.93 1:07.41 55.56 1:15.56 1:14.07 1:33.33
59 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 54.10 1:22.27 1:22.27 1:25.97 1:14.11 57.81
  Alathia Watts JR Lake Nona DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Courtney Afram-Gyening JR First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Lea Duben Senior Starr's Mill 1:00.40
17 Victoria Joyce FR Rockledge 1:01.90
26 Dania Fernandez SR Windermere Prep 1:04.72
35 Deniasha Jordan SR Auburndale 1:06.05
38 Afiya Thompson SO Wiregrass Ranch 1:06.66
  Antonia MacCormack SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS
  Idalys Roman JR New Dimensions DNS
  Amenda Saint-Louis SO Evans DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Danielle Gill SO Paxon 1:00.66 57.10 1:17.32 50.55 1:13.15 46.39 59.47
18 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 55.12 1:10.60 1:00.70 1:02.55 1:00.08 1:09.98 1:01.93
30 Reilly Webb FR Lakewood 1:18.27 1:24.79 1:13.05 48.92 50.88 47.61 1:05.22
32 Ralia Wester SR Winter Haven 1:04.72 48.38 1:19.76 1:02.11 1:17.14 1:05.37 1:05.37
42 Julie Hicks SO Harmony 50.00 47.97 1:24.45 1:00.13 1:19.72 1:11.62 1:07.56
47 Mya Holmes FR Celebration 1:09.70 1:04.18 49.69 55.90 58.66 1:27.65 1:09.01
65 Jessie Mainville FR Leesburg 1:15.48 1:20.56 1:29.04 1:46.85 1:20.56 1:14.63 1:24.80
  J'aria Patterson FR Lake Brantley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 58.34 50.18 40.84 56.01
21 Kalaila Smith SR Apopka 1:02.56 58.81 1:03.19 1:12.57
33 Leilani We FR St. Cloud 1:05.44 56.28 54.97 47.78
34 Dezarae Wright JR Kathleen 1:05.65 1:06.31 1:05.65 55.81
43 Keturah Laurore JR Wekiva 1:08.39 54.03 1:03.61 1:22.76
53 Vanielis Ramos FR Harmony 1:11.00 1:18.81 1:28.75 1:19.52
63 Kacey Smith JR Lake Minneola 1:18.07 1:17.29 1:23.54 1:18.85
  Journey Cadle FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Alyia Green FR Olympia 1:11.92 59.93 46.75 1:11.32
11 Sydney Fowler SR Apopka 56.72 1:00.34 45.26 51.90
24 Vel'Lance Wells SR Kathleen 1:00.47 1:03.65 50.29 47.11
28 Rebecca Dawson JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 55.78 1:04.86 48.00 1:12.65
50 Isansa Bonga FR Alonso 1:19.05 1:09.95 1:03.66 1:19.05
60 Maya Ingraham FR Wekiva 1:10.53 1:14.24 1:32.80 56.43
  Alexis Foreman FR Leesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tava Goerner SO Celebration DNS DNS DNS DNS