January 25-26, 2019
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Kelly SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:10.95 4:49.40 5:07.87 5:07.87 5:38.66 5:44.82 5:32.50 10
2 Nikki Staffen SR-4 Winona State 5:51.28 3:59.37 6:44.12 5:10.86 4:49.10 4:02.47 5:10.86 8
3 Carina Collet SO-2 Wartburg 6:32.18 4:30.79 3:50.33 5:11.25 6:01.05 3:53.44 5:01.92 6
4 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 5:18.59 5:31.34 5:12.22 5:18.59 5:21.78 5:53.64 5:44.08 5
5 Leah Seivert SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:03.79 6:10.95 5:54.96 5:19.78 6:52.52 4:03.04 3:43.85 4
6 Rebekah Rairdon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:17.42 5:39.86 5:20.62 5:20.62 4:45.36 6:27.95 6:56.81 3
7 Mariah Haight FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:03.17 5:50.32 5:43.89 5:21.39 5:02.11 4:01.05 4:29.97 2
8 Haylee Waterfall FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:42.95 5:05.71 5:25.22 5:25.22 5:47.99 6:27.02 4:39.69 1
9 Amanda Montplaisir FR-1 Minnesota State 6:28.61 3:58.39 4:08.19 5:26.56 5:26.56 5:36.36 5:06.97 -
10 Cait Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:28.72 6:29.97 6:43.07 5:27.70 4:22.16 6:29.97 4:22.16 -
11 Natalie Nowatzke SO-2 Winona State 6:50.89 4:06.54 4:39.41 5:28.71 4:45.98 6:24.59 5:35.29 -
12 Claire Boersma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:48.72 3:52.31 6:54.83 5:31.86 4:18.85 6:01.73 4:05.58 -
13 Ivy Glade SO-2 Minnesota State 4:05.70 4:42.22 7:04.99 5:32.02 6:45.07 7:04.99 4:25.62 -
14 Brittany Quiring FR-1 Winona State 6:23.14 6:13.14 4:06.54 5:33.16 5:36.50 6:49.79 7:06.45 -
15 Elizabeth Zimmerman SO-2 Carleton 4:20.52 5:10.62 4:50.58 5:34.00 5:57.38 4:27.20 4:47.24 -
16 Becca Richtman SO-2 Winona State 6:45.62 4:24.83 6:12.10 5:35.22 5:11.76 6:28.86 4:55.00 -
17 Annika Juenemann FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:50.37 6:00.48 6:00.48 5:36.89 7:01.12 7:14.59 4:19.41 -
18 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6:24.45 5:47.35 4:50.02 5:37.23 3:59.44 4:06.18 5:47.35 -
19 Megan Means FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:55.71 5:08.28 6:16.04 5:38.77 5:38.77 4:47.96 4:44.57 -
20 Ingrid Worth FR-1 Carleton 6:12.68 6:53.34 7:13.67 5:38.80 5:55.74 7:17.06 4:10.72 -
21 Samantha Kaye FR-1 Winona State 4:09.71 6:12.85 7:24.68 5:42.06 7:04.16 6:09.43 4:19.97 -
22 Jacia Christiansen SO-2 Dakota State 5:33.43 5:47.18 5:19.68 5:43.74 5:50.62 6:59.37 6:45.62 -
23 Clara Welhouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:28.16 5:40.36 4:17.85 5:43.79 5:23.17 4:52.23 5:05.98 -
24 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:34.93 7:13.04 5:42.97 5:46.43 6:48.79 7:30.36 4:26.76 -
25 Ruth Lindberg SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6:39.12 6:07.89 6:25.24 5:47.06 5:40.12 7:17.30 6:35.65 -
26 Maria Streed FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:50.29 6:43.34 5:40.75 5:47.70 4:27.73 5:19.89 4:55.55 -
27 Sarina Lindell FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:50.37 4:20.83 6:32.98 5:47.77 4:13.88 4:06.92 6:46.89 -
28 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Dakota State 7:30.90 5:17.04 6:34.54 5:52.26 5:24.08 4:38.29 6:55.67 -
29 Andrea Bryant SO-2 Dakota State 4:57.43 6:40.11 7:08.44 5:54.08 5:22.22 4:57.43 7:36.77 -
30 Serianna Dehmlow FR-1 Upper Iowa 5:43.95 6:30.04 7:23.23 5:54.58 4:54.31 5:47.49 5:54.58 -
31 Lucy Syverson SO-2 Dubuque 6:20.19 7:24.14 5:26.89 5:55.31 4:08.72 4:19.38 6:20.19 -
32 Ella Stack FR-1 Carleton 5:17.97 7:30.15 7:30.15 5:57.26 4:56.53 6:22.27 7:33.72 -
33 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5:43.26 7:16.23 4:35.33 5:57.56 4:49.63 5:11.08 5:14.66 -
34 Sarah Turpen SO-2 Minnesota State 4:57.79 5:55.20 6:31.07 5:58.78 7:24.89 6:45.43 5:08.55 -
35 Allegra Pihlaja FR-1 Carleton 5:33.83 4:54.34 4:36.40 5:58.95 4:47.16 7:14.33 6:27.67 -
36 Avery Lester SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6:07.29 5:16.38 7:09.11 6:03.65 7:52.75 5:12.74 5:56.38 -
37 Peyton Groft FR-1 Dakota State 7:55.30 4:41.52 7:07.77 6:05.61 6:49.49 7:40.67 5:40.02 -
38 Alyssa Weber SR-4 Upper Iowa 7:04.79 4:35.74 6:08.90 6:12.62 4:24.56 4:46.92 7:08.52 -
39 Sidney Schnor FR-1 Upper Iowa 7:42.18 5:48.53 4:47.91 6:18.83 7:34.60 8:01.12 8:08.69 -
40 Abby Schotter SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 8:02.47 7:01.21 6:11.43 6:22.91 6:45.89 7:01.21 5:56.11 -
41 Eliza Parish FR-1 Upper Iowa 5:28.72 6:15.68 6:23.51 6:31.33 6:35.25 4:41.76 6:31.33 -
42 Lyndsay Pruss SO-2 Dakota State 8:02.86 5:46.67 7:13.34 6:52.70 8:02.86 7:46.35 5:09.53 -
43 Allison Jentges JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 6:42.19 7:30.28 9:23.94 7:17.16 8:31.48 7:17.16 7:47.77 -
  Holly Werning SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Delaney Butler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ruthie Boyd JR-3 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sophie Schafer SO-2 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emilee Fulton JR-3 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cristy Carretero JR-3 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Maria Streed FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:25.95 5:23.37 6:25.95 5:12.93 5:40.75 5:47.70 -
27 Sarina Lindell FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:38.22 5:06.04 7:25.15 4:34.74 5:54.73 5:47.77 -
30 Serianna Dehmlow FR-1 Upper Iowa 5:33.31 5:19.13 6:47.77 7:05.50 6:33.59 5:54.58 -
38 Alyssa Weber SR-4 Upper Iowa 6:31.26 5:27.91 7:15.97 4:54.37 5:46.54 6:12.62 -
39 Sidney Schnor FR-1 Upper Iowa 8:01.12 6:11.26 5:33.37 7:42.18 7:53.54 6:18.83 -
41 Eliza Parish FR-1 Upper Iowa 6:00.03 5:13.07 5:05.24 7:14.38 6:19.59 6:31.33 -
42 Lyndsay Pruss SO-2 Dakota State 7:05.09 7:29.85 5:17.78 7:21.59 5:13.66 6:52.70 -
43 Allison Jentges JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 7:52.14 7:25.91 7:21.54 7:52.14 6:15.96 7:17.16 -
  Delaney Butler FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Holly Werning SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Tasha Bennett JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:48.79 4:51.01 5:56.83 5:46.43 5:25.65 -
25 Ruth Lindberg SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:29.71 4:30.71 4:37.65 5:47.06 7:31.18 -
28 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Dakota State 5:27.61 4:38.29 5:09.99 5:52.26 6:16.92 -
29 Andrea Bryant SO-2 Dakota State 5:43.46 6:18.87 7:33.23 5:54.08 7:11.98 -
31 Lucy Syverson SO-2 Dubuque 7:24.14 5:30.44 5:05.57 5:55.31 4:30.04 -
32 Ella Stack FR-1 Carleton 7:33.72 4:24.38 5:14.39 5:57.26 6:25.84 -
33 Jackie Lindfors JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 6:33.32 4:46.05 5:57.56 5:57.56 7:09.08 -
34 Sarah Turpen SO-2 Minnesota State 6:05.96 7:10.54 5:01.38 5:58.78 4:25.50 -
35 Allegra Pihlaja FR-1 Carleton 4:32.81 6:24.08 4:50.75 5:58.95 7:39.46 -
37 Peyton Groft FR-1 Dakota State 5:21.74 7:44.33 7:33.36 6:05.61 6:49.49 -
  Sophie Schafer SO-2 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Elizabeth Zimmerman SO-2 Carleton 5:07.28 4:40.56 5:34.00 4:30.54 4:10.50 -
16 Becca Richtman SO-2 Winona State 4:18.12 5:05.05 5:35.22 3:54.66 7:12.44 -
17 Annika Juenemann FR-1 St. Cloud State 6:17.32 5:53.74 5:36.89 6:27.43 7:11.22 -
20 Ingrid Worth FR-1 Carleton 5:35.42 5:45.58 5:38.80 5:38.80 6:36.40 -
21 Samantha Kaye FR-1 Winona State 4:06.29 4:16.55 5:42.06 6:23.11 6:43.63 -
22 Jacia Christiansen SO-2 Dakota State 5:09.37 4:24.68 5:43.74 6:31.87 5:50.62 -
36 Avery Lester SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 6:40.02 6:14.56 6:03.65 5:20.02 7:38.20 -
40 Abby Schotter SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:13.99 8:02.47 6:22.91 5:36.96 6:34.40 -
  Cristy Carretero JR-3 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emilee Fulton JR-3 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Rebekah Rairdon SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:20.62 3
7 Mariah Haight FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:21.39 2
9 Amanda Montplaisir FR-1 Minnesota State 5:26.56 -
11 Natalie Nowatzke SO-2 Winona State 5:28.71 -
13 Ivy Glade SO-2 Minnesota State 5:32.02 -
14 Brittany Quiring FR-1 Winona State 5:33.16 -
18 Kara Lindberg SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5:37.23 -
19 Megan Means FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:38.77 -
23 Clara Welhouse FR-1 St. Cloud State 5:43.79 -
  Ruthie Boyd JR-3 Carleton DNS -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Kelly SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:07.87 4:30.93 4:06.30 5:23.27 5:50.98 6:31.00 5:50.98 10
2 Nikki Staffen SR-4 Winona State 5:10.86 6:06.82 4:36.67 6:37.90 4:30.45 5:29.52 3:40.71 8
3 Carina Collet SO-2 Wartburg 5:11.25 5:57.94 4:02.78 6:44.63 4:12.12 4:15.23 5:20.59 6
4 Cassidy Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 5:18.59 4:30.81 4:53.11 5:44.08 6:28.68 6:09.57 5:05.85 5
5 Leah Seivert SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:19.78 5:16.59 5:32.58 4:44.61 5:10.19 4:12.63 6:52.52 4
8 Haylee Waterfall FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:25.22 6:36.77 4:29.94 5:31.73 4:52.70 5:34.98 6:14.01 1
10 Cait Savey FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 5:27.70 6:39.80 6:26.69 5:34.26 4:25.44 5:34.26 6:13.58 -
12 Claire Boersma SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:31.86 7:08.10 7:01.47 5:08.63 6:21.64 5:35.18 5:15.27 -