December 2, 2018
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 26.97 21.68 30.34 28.90 20.47 24.08 24.81
2 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 19.59 21.10 20.09 31.39 21.35 25.11 31.89
3 Jonae Cook FR-1 Arkansas State 23.37 28.71 29.47 19.31 22.86 25.40 27.69
4 Chelsea Howard   Unattached 26.03 23.99 28.08 20.16 32.67 25.52 32.16
5 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Arkansas State 24.05 28.80 25.90 30.65 31.18 26.42 29.33
6 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 23.26 25.15 25.96 21.91 26.77 27.04 22.45
7 Sinquia Vaughn JR-3 Arkansas State 34.83 34.28 29.62 27.15 21.39 27.42 24.13
8 Madison Hernandez FR-1 Harding 19.77 24.98 31.02 23.89 32.67 27.45 26.91
9 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 23.11 31.09 26.69 33.29 25.86 27.51 34.39
10 Lauren Shell FR-1 Harding 33.51 25.41 34.35 27.64 19.55 27.92 28.48
11 Shaerra Harlan SO-2 Philander Smith 20.00 30.56 22.00 29.99 27.71 28.56 29.99
12 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 29.82 26.09 29.53 32.69 27.24 28.67 30.97
13 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 35.32 37.64 35.61 30.69 30.98 28.95 34.45
14 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 25.47 34.25 22.25 21.96 38.06 29.27 37.18
15 Destini Banks FR-1 Mississippi Valley 29.09 21.97 28.50 37.99 36.51 29.68 29.09
16 Arbonay Hill-Bess SO-2 Philander Smith 28.46 32.95 30.85 27.56 33.55 29.95 35.94
17 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 39.67 36.60 27.68 31.68 22.14 30.75 23.99
18 TraNisha Dukes SR-4 Mississippi Valley 30.81 38.59 39.95 30.81 30.47 33.85 37.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 19.51 21.92 24.08 22.88 29.14
4 Chelsea Howard   Unattached 32.92 29.10 25.52 28.84 20.93
5 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Arkansas State 22.99 33.03 26.42 24.84 28.27
7 Sinquia Vaughn JR-3 Arkansas State 35.38 28.80 27.42 22.76 30.17
9 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 19.54 27.79 27.51 21.46 26.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jonae Cook FR-1 Arkansas State 25.40
6 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 27.04
8 Madison Hernandez FR-1 Harding 27.45
11 Shaerra Harlan SO-2 Philander Smith 28.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Lauren Shell FR-1 Harding 27.92
13 Jasmine Batson FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.95
14 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 29.27
16 Arbonay Hill-Bess SO-2 Philander Smith 29.95
17 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 30.75
18 TraNisha Dukes SR-4 Mississippi Valley 33.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 23.86 24.61 31.64 22.85 22.10 25.11 29.63
12 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 32.40 32.97 36.99 25.81 30.97 28.67 22.37
15 Destini Banks FR-1 Mississippi Valley 22.86 35.62 24.34 36.51 24.94 29.68 27.31