December 2, 2018
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 8.43 6.91 5.39 5.32
2 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 6.38 7.08 8.36 6.38
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.76 7.12 5.49 7.55
4 Chelsea Howard   Unattached 5.01 7.15 6.51 5.72
5 Chelsea Walker SO-2 Christian Bros. 6.07 7.31 9.21 6.80
6 Katrina Small JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.45 7.33 7.55 5.50
7 Ashley Reinert JR-3 Harding 6.47 7.35 8.82 7.06
8 Camerra Daley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6.20 7.47 6.43 9.72
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 4.91 5.12 6.50 6.91
2 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 8.08 8.92 6.02 7.08
3 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.20 7.48 7.76 7.12
4 Chelsea Howard   Unattached 5.08 6.01 8.73 7.15
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chelsea Walker SO-2 Christian Bros. 7.31 8.05 8.92 6.36
6 Katrina Small JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.33 6.82 5.43 9.24
7 Ashley Reinert JR-3 Harding 7.35 9.34 5.81 7.80
8 Camerra Daley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.47 6.20 6.50 8.37

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 9.07 5.44 9.07 6.97 8.37
2 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 6.97 8.54 8.11 7.11 6.47
3 Chelsea Howard   Unattached 8.14 8.21 7.78 7.20 7.20
4 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 5.88 6.96 8.63 7.25 5.44
5 Chelsea Walker SO-2 Christian Bros. 8.67 9.40 8.96 7.34 7.86
6 Ashley Reinert JR-3 Harding 9.12 7.35 8.09 7.35 5.44
7 Katrina Small JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.70 5.38 7.67 7.37 8.41
8 Camerra Daley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 9.65 6.90 8.76 7.42 8.54
9 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Arkansas State 9.45 8.85 9.38 7.56 5.37
10 Madison Hernandez FR-1 Harding 8.96 7.97 9.64 7.59 9.72
11 Anna Joy Allen   Unattached 7.00 7.07 5.86 7.60 7.53
12 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 8.44 6.16 8.52 7.60 7.60
13 Sinquia Vaughn JR-3 Arkansas State 5.41 9.76 9.45 7.62 9.83
14 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 6.81 9.41 8.57 7.65 9.34
15 Johnaya Givens FR-1 Arkansas State 8.46 8.23 7.31 7.69 6.46
16 Shaerra Harlan SO-2 Philander Smith 6.70 5.39 5.93 7.70 6.93
17 Sarah Gautreaux FR-1 Harding 8.17 10.12 8.33 7.78 7.86
18 Rachel Bridges JR-3 Christian Bros. 6.07 6.78 8.20 7.88 5.60
19 Jonae Cook FR-1 Arkansas State 5.76 8.91 7.33 7.88 6.07
20 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 5.90 7.10 7.97 7.97 10.13
21 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 9.39 9.71 8.58 8.09 7.37
22 Arbonay Hill-Bess SO-2 Philander Smith 7.05 8.51 6.81 8.10 6.89
23 Christina Matthews FR-1 Christian Bros. 10.00 10.09 8.78 8.13 9.92
24 Ariel Syrotchen SR-4 Harding 5.83 7.06 6.81 8.20 7.79
24 Anna Davis JR-3 Christian Bros. 5.99 9.84 6.73 8.20 8.86
26 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 10.45 7.96 9.70 8.29 9.95
27 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 10.56 10.47 7.65 8.31 6.15
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ajah Criner JR-3 Central Arkansas 7.25 5.15 5.37 9.21 5.51
7 Katrina Small JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.37 8.77 8.92 8.33 5.75
16 Shaerra Harlan SO-2 Philander Smith 7.70 6.09 8.55 7.78 7.55
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Arbonay Hill-Bess SO-2 Philander Smith 7.46 7.62 6.73 8.02 9.89 8.10
23 Christina Matthews FR-1 Christian Bros. 8.22 9.84 8.95 6.75 6.51 8.13
24 Ariel Syrotchen SR-4 Harding 9.93 6.73 10.34 6.65 6.56 8.20
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 6.83 7.39 7.60 6.97 6.14
5 Chelsea Walker SO-2 Christian Bros. 6.39 5.66 5.14 7.34 7.20
9 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Arkansas State 5.30 6.20 5.98 7.56 7.72
17 Sarah Gautreaux FR-1 Harding 8.64 7.55 7.01 7.78 8.41
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Chelsea Howard   Unattached 7.20 7.49 5.33
19 Jonae Cook FR-1 Arkansas State 7.88 7.17 6.94
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 7.11
6 Ashley Reinert JR-3 Harding 7.35
24 Anna Davis JR-3 Christian Bros. 8.20
26 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 8.29
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Camerra Daley FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.57 6.53 6.31 6.98 7.42 5.42 8.02
11 Anna Joy Allen   Unattached 8.82 5.32 8.97 7.15 7.60 7.30 7.22
13 Sinquia Vaughn JR-3 Arkansas State 5.72 8.23 6.18 9.83 7.62 9.76 6.18
18 Rachel Bridges JR-3 Christian Bros. 6.39 8.59 5.60 7.41 7.88 10.09 5.60
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Madison Hernandez FR-1 Harding 7.59 8.35 9.87 6.46 5.85 7.90 8.66
15 Johnaya Givens FR-1 Arkansas State 7.69 7.54 6.23 6.77 6.39 7.08 6.16
20 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 7.97 9.65 7.10 8.53 9.33 7.58 7.50
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 7.30 6.62 6.24 7.60
14 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 8.73 5.82 8.04 7.65
21 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 10.12 7.37 5.91 8.09
27 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 9.15 9.23 9.31 8.31