December 2, 2018
|
Arkansas State-First National Bank Arena - Jonesboro, AR
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaelle Charles SR-4 Arkansas State 6:33.90 6:18.75 3:44.22 4:47.85 4:08.46 5:03.00 4:38.76
2 Alejandra Ruiz SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:40.44 5:18.97 4:08.43 3:37.76 3:34.69 5:06.70 5:06.70
3 Rebecca Eldien SR-4 Arkansas State 4:55.98 5:55.17 6:20.10 4:55.98 6:35.67 5:11.55 4:59.09
4 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:30.01 4:11.44 4:49.15 6:26.58 5:55.15 5:14.29 4:52.29
5 Johanna Wistokat FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:35.68 5:19.71 6:42.01 6:32.51 5:45.03 5:16.54 6:32.51
6 Chloe Willis FR-1 Christian Bros. 3:56.15 4:28.06 6:29.33 5:54.23 4:59.98 5:19.12 3:56.15
7 Andrea Perez SR-4 Arkansas State 6:56.71 6:08.26 4:08.74 6:01.80 4:57.19 5:23.03 3:59.05
8 Sophia Gentile SO-2 Arkansas State 6:32.12 4:28.97 4:12.77 6:58.04 5:11.10 5:24.06 6:22.39
9 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:09.16 4:25.48 4:42.28 6:09.65 5:42.76 5:36.04 6:43.25
10 Alyssa Dohm   Unattached 6:24.00 4:04.67 5:19.43 6:13.81 5:50.02 5:39.82 4:35.26
11 JeLynn Tatum SR-4 Arkansas State 6:41.05 6:24.06 4:11.51 5:29.68 4:35.30 5:39.87 7:04.84
12 McKenzie Cornell FR-1 Arkansas State 5:30.31 4:22.20 5:06.47 6:00.96 7:05.65 5:40.52 4:42.64
13 Kayla Wade FR-1 Arkansas State 5:32.57 6:41.14 7:01.71 5:32.57 4:03.43 5:42.85 4:27.43
14 Julia Brenner FR-1 Arkansas State 4:03.68 5:56.94 5:19.19 5:08.89 6:24.40 5:43.21 5:22.62
15 Heidi Hauptman FR-1 Arkansas State 4:42.05 6:08.04 6:42.44 4:17.97 4:14.53 5:43.96 7:13.39
16 Sophey Pope   Unattached 6:09.66 5:19.90 5:02.13 6:30.99 5:44.78 5:55.44 4:12.37
17 Alice Kimutai SO-2 Mississippi Valley 6:11.44 4:56.44 6:54.30 4:56.44 5:17.87 5:57.15 4:24.30
18 Rakia Ball FR-1 Mississippi Valley 5:32.11 7:22.82 5:17.35 7:59.72 4:51.52 6:09.01 6:20.08
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaelle Charles SR-4 Arkansas State 5:03.00 6:18.75 6:30.87
2 Alejandra Ruiz SR-4 Central Arkansas 5:06.70 4:08.43 3:59.23
3 Rebecca Eldien SR-4 Arkansas State 5:11.55 6:10.75 5:05.32
4 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:14.29 5:26.87 5:01.72
5 Johanna Wistokat FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:16.54 6:10.36 3:54.24
6 Chloe Willis FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:19.12 4:18.49 4:15.30
7 Andrea Perez SR-4 Arkansas State 5:23.03 6:53.48 6:50.25
8 Sophia Gentile SO-2 Arkansas State 5:24.06 4:06.29 5:11.10
9 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:36.04 6:39.89 6:36.53
11 JeLynn Tatum SR-4 Arkansas State 5:39.87 4:55.69 7:15.04
17 Alice Kimutai SO-2 Mississippi Valley 5:57.15 5:17.87 4:20.72
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Alyssa Dohm   Unattached 6:30.80 5:39.82 7:08.18
12 McKenzie Cornell FR-1 Arkansas State 6:28.20 5:40.52 5:37.12
13 Kayla Wade FR-1 Arkansas State 6:30.85 5:42.85 5:39.43
14 Julia Brenner FR-1 Arkansas State 6:00.37 5:43.21 4:07.12
15 Heidi Hauptman FR-1 Arkansas State 4:59.25 5:43.96 4:21.41
16 Sophey Pope   Unattached 5:23.45 5:55.44 6:41.65
18 Rakia Ball FR-1 Mississippi Valley 6:45.92 6:09.01 6:31.15