February 13, 2019
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 33.11 26.95 28.74 29.00 25.66 22.07 31.05 10 0.8
2 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 19.86 28.47 30.56 25.86 26.12 30.04 27.95 8 0.8
3 Rachel Boyd SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.55 28.75 29.29 22.63 26.62 33.55 32.75 6 0.8
4 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 23.73 23.73 27.23 29.66 26.96 20.49 25.89 5 0.8
5 Dinae Hemmings FR Seminole (Sanford) 33.64 28.40 31.16 23.99 27.57 34.47 28.95 4 0.9
6 Amira Ali SO Hagerty 31.79 19.35 31.51 32.62 27.64 27.09 35.66 3 0.8
7 Zaniyah Fye SO Seminole (Sanford) 27.29 29.56 27.00 28.71 28.42 31.27 27.00 2 0.9
8 Aja Jamison SR Hagerty 22.18 29.29 20.76 30.99 28.43 26.44 34.40 1 0.8
9 Elysse Carrillo SR Circle Christian 36.36 20.90 21.76 26.92 28.63 22.62 22.91 - 0.8
10 Molly McGrath SO Hagerty 26.80 37.46 31.70 25.07 28.81 30.54 21.61 - 0.7
11 Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 30.32 34.65 21.08 35.23 28.87 25.12 20.79 - 0.9
12 Isabella Carrillo SO Circle Christian 37.81 23.27 29.67 28.50 29.08 36.06 21.23 - 1.3
13 Devine Morgan JR Jones 30.28 28.24 34.64 32.61 29.11 21.25 37.26 - 0.8
14 Alissa Vuillier SR Trinity Prep 22.46 23.63 31.80 26.55 29.17 23.92 37.34 - 0.9
15 Georgia Bernbaum SO Winter Park 23.67 34.19 36.24 26.30 29.22 26.59 35.94 - 0.9
16 Leanna Joachim SO Mount Dora 32.80 36.31 25.18 36.90 29.28 29.87 35.73 - 0.7
17 Bella Riechers SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.44 33.03 37.46 21.24 29.49 28.61 25.66 - 0.9
18 Jazmin Marshall SO Lake Mary Prep 32.63 30.53 31.73 32.03 29.93 35.02 38.61 - 1.3
19 Jackie Pierre SO Mount Dora 35.65 31.72 30.21 23.27 30.21 33.24 24.17 - 0.7
20 Virginia Woods FR Father Lopez 22.09 22.69 25.41 36.00 30.25 33.88 29.35 - 1.3
21 Sofia Bernal SO Father Lopez 34.19 38.42 29.35 37.82 30.25 37.82 27.53 - 1.3
22 Lily Strickland FR Trinity Prep 32.20 37.72 23.31 23.00 30.66 39.25 33.42 - 0.6
23 Victoria Lasala SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 27.70 27.70 36.00 33.85 30.77 36.93 35.08 - 0.9
24 Anna Foreman SO Geneva School 34.66 34.97 39.92 25.07 30.94 40.23 23.83 - 0.6
25 Juliet Myers FR Trinity Prep 30.36 23.55 34.39 21.69 30.98 35.32 28.51 - 0.6
26 Kaylie Whittenton 8 Victory Christian (LL) 39.92 39.92 26.93 27.25 31.68 25.98 37.07 - 0.7
27 Kenedy Duchelm FR Lyman 33.28 25.92 33.28 33.92 32.00 22.72 24.00 - 0.7
28 Emily Costar JR Geneva School 32.06 25.65 33.35 22.77 32.06 25.01 26.29 - 0.6
29 Cansas Ribble JR Tavares 30.13 36.36 25.55 28.50 32.75 39.63 28.50 - 0.6
30 Chloe McCoy SO Mount Dora 24.03 26.66 34.89 32.58 32.91 39.17 31.27 - 1.3
31 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 27.16 39.23 31.19 31.86 33.53 32.53 31.52 - 1.3
32 Natalia Vasquez SR Lyman 35.56 26.75 31.16 38.60 33.86 35.56 34.20 - 0.7
33 Jennifer Maya SR Tavares 44.30 29.42 30.46 31.50 34.61 38.77 39.11 - 0.7
34 Lauren McDaniel JR Geneva School 27.21 27.93 45.83 26.85 35.80 30.43 25.78 - 0.7
35 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 44.74 36.04 43.91 50.12 41.42 30.65 36.45 - 0.7
  Abagail Francis FR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Grace Borer SR Father Lopez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ayanna Brown JR Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lilian Acevedo SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Issy Pita FR Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Selah Williams SO Circle Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sandra Serran JR Tavares DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 27.46 22.33 32.08 25.66 20.02 26.95 22.58 10
2 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 30.30 21.94 29.00 26.12 24.82 22.47 30.04 8
3 Rachel Boyd SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.82 19.97 31.68 26.62 23.70 33.81 30.88 6
4 Ranecia Brown SO Jones 32.63 23.46 32.63 26.96 21.57 24.54 33.97 5
6 Amira Ali SO Hagerty 30.68 35.38 34.00 27.64 32.34 26.81 35.94 3
8 Aja Jamison SR Hagerty 27.01 30.71 24.45 28.43 24.17 23.89 22.46 1
9 Elysse Carrillo SR Circle Christian 21.76 32.64 29.78 28.63 28.35 30.35 20.33 -
13 Devine Morgan JR Jones 34.64 21.25 22.71 29.11 34.06 27.66 20.38 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dinae Hemmings FR Seminole (Sanford) 22.89 24.27 25.92 31.71 27.57 27.30 4
7 Zaniyah Fye SO Seminole (Sanford) 23.31 25.30 25.87 36.67 28.42 34.96 2
11 Emily Parrish JR Winter Park 34.65 23.68 22.52 29.74 28.87 28.87 -
14 Alissa Vuillier SR Trinity Prep 28.30 23.92 29.76 31.80 29.17 26.84 -
15 Georgia Bernbaum SO Winter Park 34.48 23.96 35.07 28.93 29.22 24.26 -
17 Bella Riechers SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.71 30.97 32.74 21.53 29.49 30.97 -
23 Victoria Lasala SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.85 34.47 27.70 28.93 30.77 23.70 -
  Abagail Francis FR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Isabella Carrillo SO Circle Christian 29.08 -
18 Jazmin Marshall SO Lake Mary Prep 29.93 -
20 Virginia Woods FR Father Lopez 30.25 -
21 Sofia Bernal SO Father Lopez 30.25 -
30 Chloe McCoy SO Mount Dora 32.91 -
31 Leilani Barnes SO Lake Mary Prep 33.53 -
  Grace Borer SR Father Lopez DNS   
  Issy Pita FR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jackie Pierre SO Mount Dora 29.61 30.82 30.21 25.38 22.06 22.96 -
26 Kaylie Whittenton 8 Victory Christian (LL) 29.47 27.88 31.68 31.05 28.52 25.03 -
32 Natalia Vasquez SR Lyman 29.80 34.54 33.86 27.09 34.54 35.90 -
33 Jennifer Maya SR Tavares 36.00 34.27 34.61 30.11 44.65 40.15 -
34 Lauren McDaniel JR Geneva School 37.24 29.00 35.80 33.66 46.54 26.50 -
35 Gina Papa FR Lake Mary Prep 52.61 50.95 41.42 49.29 47.64 34.80 -
  Sandra Serran JR Tavares DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Selah Williams SO Circle Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Lily Strickland FR Trinity Prep 33.42 37.10 30.66 -
24 Anna Foreman SO Geneva School 34.97 36.20 30.94 -
25 Juliet Myers FR Trinity Prep 39.66 28.20 30.98 -
28 Emily Costar JR Geneva School 31.42 25.97 32.06 -
29 Cansas Ribble JR Tavares 24.24 38.32 32.75 -
  Lilian Acevedo SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS   
  Ayanna Brown JR Lyman DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Molly McGrath SO Hagerty 34.58 26.22 34.00 29.97 26.22 27.37 28.81 -
16 Leanna Joachim SO Mount Dora 38.07 36.31 25.77 35.14 23.14 29.28 29.28 -
27 Kenedy Duchelm FR Lyman 35.84 40.00 36.80 25.92 38.72 24.00 32.00 -