February 16, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Simmons SO Lakewood Ranch 10.68m 35' 0.5" 10
  • 10.68  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.81  
2 Tamera Thompson JR George Jenkins 10.47m 34' 4.25" 8
  • 9.61  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.45  
3 Paige Alise FR St. Cloud 9.77m 32' 0.75" 6
  • 8.72  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.77  
4 Alyssa Buford SR George Jenkins 9.76m 32' 0.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.23  
5 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 9.50m 31' 2" 4
  • 9.20  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.50  
6 Cara Krugmann SO IMG Academy 9.48m 31' 1.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.42  
7 Denique McFarlane SR George Jenkins 9.47m 31' 1" 2
  • 8.89  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.42  
8 Alexus Jones SO Mulberry 9.23m 30' 3.5" 1
  • 9.23  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.80  
  • 7.74  
9 Mylie McDonald JR St. Cloud 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 8.77  
  • 9.19  
10 Robyn Rhem SO Vanguard (Ocala) 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 6.65  
  • 6.52  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.11  
11 Olivia Denmark SR Newsome 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.29  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.98  
12 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah JR Newsome 8.53m 28' 0" -
  • 7.85  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.53  
13 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • 8.25  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.40  
14 Maren Schwied SO Sarasota 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • 8.41  
15 Elnica Brutus JR Lake Region 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.21  
16 Kenisha Branch SO Kathleen 8.20m 26' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.20  
17 Maiaeliza Hernandez SR Riverview 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
  • 8.11  
18 La'Daisha Ossinac SR Winter Haven 8.10m 26' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.10  
  • FOUL  
19 Kailah Priant-Lalane SO Lake Brantley 8.06m 26' 5.5" -
  • 8.06  
20 Abigail Roc SR St. Cloud 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • 7.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Hannah Green SO Auburndale 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Breanna Hunt SR Lake Region 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.74  
23 Nerlie Simprime SR Ridge Community 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
  • 7.53  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.32  
24 Be'Asia Jacinthe SO Ridge Community 7.49m 24' 7" -
  • 7.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Medesta Gray SR Auburndale 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
  • 7.45  
26 Juanita Diaz JR Lakewood Ranch 7.29m 23' 11" -
  • 7.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Miriam Janes SR Tampa Bay HEAT 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
27 Loriann Hulton FR Alonso 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
29 Tomevia Brown SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7.16m 23' 6" -
  • 7.06  
  • 6.83  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.12  
30 Selena Teague SO Rockledge 7.12m 23' 4.5" -
  • 7.12  
31 Anise Metellus SO Auburndale 6.91m 22' 8" -
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Kiara Abbott JR Harmony 6.91m 22' 8" -
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  • 6.84  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
34 Julissa De Jesus FR Plant City 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • 6.71  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
35 Jamia Adams SO Winter Haven 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
35 Joriana Nazario SO Riverview 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.70  
  • PASS  
37 Ledjia Legros JR Ridge Community 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59  
38 Alexis Crye JR McKeel 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
39 Summer Adams JR Harmony 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
40 Rachel Branham SO Lakeland Christian 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Christiania Williams SO Winter Haven 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
42 Catherine Mondelli SR Plant City 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
43 Sanaa Clark SR Kathleen 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
44 Jayda Greene SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97  
45 Taira Acevedo SR Lake Brantley 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89  
46 Alexis Cranston JR Newsome 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81  
47 Emily Baldwin SO Lake Region 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.75  
48 Mary Chapman FR Rockledge 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
49 Isabella Dimesa JR Harmony 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
50 Katelyn Belisario SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
51 Amelia Lipscomb SO Alonso 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
52 Shanise Clarke SO Mulberry 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75  
53 Evey Rodriguez JR McKeel 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74  
  Phoebe Mullen FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
  Madison Fowler SO IMG Academy NM NM   
  Bruna Mancano Dantas JR Plant City NM NM   
  kaithlyn Obas SO Haines City NM NM   
  Kaley Thurston FR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Esabella Alba SR Seffner Christian NM NM   
  Alyssa Stahl 8 Lakeland Christian NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Mylie McDonald JR St. Cloud 11.95m 9.56m 7.54m 10.02m 8.64m 9.47m 9.19m 30' 2" -
14 Maren Schwied SO Sarasota 9.25m 9.17m 10.76m 6.14m 6.48m 6.06m 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
17 Maiaeliza Hernandez SR Riverview 8.68m 6.08m 6.49m 10.06m 6.81m 8.19m 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
19 Kailah Priant-Lalane SO Lake Brantley 5.96m 8.70m 8.06m 6.13m 7.90m 6.05m 8.06m 26' 5.5" -
22 Breanna Hunt SR Lake Region 9.21m 7.59m 7.04m 8.36m 9.29m 7.12m 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
25 Medesta Gray SR Auburndale 7.38m 5.96m 9.54m 9.09m 8.64m 5.51m 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
27 Loriann Hulton FR Alonso 8.14m 7.20m 7.20m 6.19m 5.98m 6.77m 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
41 Christiania Williams SO Winter Haven 6.70m 6.07m 4.93m 5.62m 8.03m 8.09m 6.32m 20' 9" -
42 Catherine Mondelli SR Plant City 5.25m 4.88m 6.18m 7.54m 7.85m 4.64m 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
49 Isabella Dimesa JR Harmony 4.70m 3.85m 5.76m 6.71m 5.44m 5.86m 5.28m 17' 4" -
51 Amelia Lipscomb SO Alonso 4.45m 4.99m 5.77m 6.11m 4.40m 6.31m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
  Bruna Mancano Dantas JR Plant City NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Alyssa Stahl 8 Lakeland Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kaley Thurston FR Lake Brantley NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  kaithlyn Obas SO Haines City NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Paige Alise FR St. Cloud 9.77m 9.18m 11.24m 32' 0.75" 6
30 Selena Teague SO Rockledge 7.12m 5.34m 6.34m 23' 4.5" -
37 Ledjia Legros JR Ridge Community 6.59m 5.07m 5.60m 21' 7.5" -
38 Alexis Crye JR McKeel 6.58m 6.05m 8.55m 21' 7.25" -
39 Summer Adams JR Harmony 6.44m 4.64m 6.70m 21' 1.5" -
43 Sanaa Clark SR Kathleen 6.01m 6.91m 7.75m 19' 8.75" -
44 Jayda Greene SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5.97m 4.90m 4.18m 19' 7" -
45 Taira Acevedo SR Lake Brantley 5.89m 5.77m 4.71m 19' 4" -
46 Alexis Cranston JR Newsome 5.81m 6.86m 7.09m 19' 0.75" -
47 Emily Baldwin SO Lake Region 5.75m 5.06m 6.21m 18' 10.5" -
48 Mary Chapman FR Rockledge 5.56m 6.34m 6.12m 18' 3" -
50 Katelyn Belisario SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5.08m 4.78m 4.62m 16' 8" -
52 Shanise Clarke SO Mulberry 4.75m 4.56m 3.66m 15' 7" -
53 Evey Rodriguez JR McKeel 4.74m 3.65m 3.93m 15' 6.75" -
  Esabella Alba SR Seffner Christian NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Elnica Brutus JR Lake Region 10.26m 8.21m 5.99m 7.96m 26' 11.25" -
18 La'Daisha Ossinac SR Winter Haven 9.40m 8.10m 9.56m 10.04m 26' 7" -
20 Abigail Roc SR St. Cloud 8.17m 7.93m 6.42m 5.87m 26' 0.25" -
21 Hannah Green SO Auburndale 9.65m 7.78m 9.41m 9.73m 25' 6.25" -
24 Be'Asia Jacinthe SO Ridge Community 6.59m 7.49m 8.69m 6.44m 24' 7" -
26 Juanita Diaz JR Lakewood Ranch 8.09m 7.29m 5.39m 5.54m 23' 11" -
27 Miriam Janes SR Tampa Bay HEAT 8.64m 7.20m 5.76m 5.90m 23' 7.5" -
31 Anise Metellus SO Auburndale 6.22m 6.91m 6.22m 8.36m 22' 8" -
31 Kiara Abbott JR Harmony 4.84m 6.91m 5.04m 5.60m 22' 8" -
33 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 6.91m 6.84m 5.27m 7.25m 22' 5.25" -
34 Julissa De Jesus FR Plant City 5.44m 6.71m 4.76m 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
35 Joriana Nazario SO Riverview 7.64m 6.70m 7.04m 5.63m 21' 11.75" -
35 Jamia Adams SO Winter Haven 6.43m 6.70m 6.30m 4.69m 21' 11.75" -
40 Rachel Branham SO Lakeland Christian 6.58m 6.39m 6.33m 7.86m 20' 11.75" -
  Phoebe Mullen FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Riley Simmons SO Lakewood Ranch 11.11m 10.68m 10.57m 12.18m 7.48m 12.92m 11.85m 35' 0.5" 10
2 Tamera Thompson JR George Jenkins 9.00m 10.47m 10.16m 12.35m 10.68m 11.73m 13.40m 34' 4.25" 8
4 Alyssa Buford SR George Jenkins 11.42m 9.76m 10.64m 11.91m 8.59m 8.30m 8.98m 32' 0.25" 5
5 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 9.41m 9.50m 8.55m 6.94m 11.21m 8.46m 8.93m 31' 2" 4
6 Cara Krugmann SO IMG Academy 10.05m 9.48m 8.25m 9.01m 7.96m 11.66m 7.58m 31' 1.25" 3
7 Denique McFarlane SR George Jenkins 10.13m 9.47m 8.62m 6.91m 7.39m 8.90m 12.03m 31' 1" 2
8 Alexus Jones SO Mulberry 8.95m 9.23m 11.26m 8.95m 8.21m 7.94m 11.72m 30' 3.5" 1
10 Robyn Rhem SO Vanguard (Ocala) 9.93m 9.11m 7.29m 9.57m 10.39m 6.74m 6.83m 29' 10.75" -
11 Olivia Denmark SR Newsome 9.97m 8.98m 7.27m 7.63m 7.54m 7.72m 7.18m 29' 5.5" -
12 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah JR Newsome 8.96m 8.53m 8.79m 10.41m 6.31m 7.76m 7.68m 28' 0" -
13 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 6.98m 8.41m 6.56m 8.91m 6.14m 10.01m 9.67m 27' 7.25" -
16 Kenisha Branch SO Kathleen 10.09m 8.20m 7.79m 7.05m 8.94m 10.09m 10.09m 26' 11" -
23 Nerlie Simprime SR Ridge Community 5.72m 7.53m 9.71m 9.11m 6.02m 7.91m 5.80m 24' 8.5" -
29 Tomevia Brown SR Vanguard (Ocala) 7.95m 7.16m 7.66m 6.59m 8.74m 5.66m 8.23m 23' 6" -
  Madison Fowler SO IMG Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM