November 30, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tahja Mitchell FR-1 Tulane 56.46 1:11.14 1:12.84 1:08.32 1:03.24 1:02.67 10
2 Precious Ogba SO-2 Troy 56.51 1:11.21 57.64 48.04 40.13 1:04.99 8
3 Maya Harewood JR-3 Tulane 56.94 41.57 54.67 43.85 49.54 53.53 6
4 Hunter Robinson FR-1 Tulane 57.32 59.62 1:03.06 1:04.20 1:14.52 1:00.19 5
5 Zairia Brown SR-4 Mississippi College 57.79 57.79 1:06.46 47.39 45.66 51.44 4
6 Amari Newsom FR-1 Alabama State 58.07 55.75 1:06.78 1:04.46 1:11.43 58.65 3
7 Louise Jones FR-1 Tulane 58.15 58.15 1:07.46 1:05.13 1:02.81 1:15.60 2
8 Jada Watson SO-2 Georgia State 58.36 58.95 1:07.70 42.02 54.28 58.36 1
9 Marielle Lewis JR-3 UAB 58.62 1:02.73 42.80 42.21 1:03.90 59.21 -
10 Ari Newhouse SR-4 Emory 58.86 55.92 1:01.81 1:09.46 45.33 1:00.63 -
11 Jasmine Williams FR-1 William Carey 58.94 43.03 47.75 1:06.02 44.80 41.26 -
12 Ulani Toussaint FR-1 Alabama State 59.07 55.53 1:09.71 52.58 54.35 54.94 -
13 Tyler Rose SO-2 Central Arkansas 59.14 1:09.20 59.14 57.96 54.41 44.95 -
14 Jahmee Reeves SR-4 Georgia State 59.83 42.48 1:15.39 1:08.81 56.84 53.85 -
15 Denise Woode JR-3 Georgia Tech 59.92 1:07.11 1:01.12 53.93 58.73 1:13.11 -
16 Jordan Allison JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:00.01 1:16.22 1:18.02 1:06.02 44.41 1:01.21 -
17 Diamond Griffin SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:00.10 49.89 1:16.33 42.68 58.90 59.50 -
18 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 1:00.33 1:01.54 56.11 51.89 1:17.83 59.13 -
19 Brianna Hayden JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:00.53 1:12.64 1:13.85 50.24 1:06.59 52.06 -
20 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SR-4 Tulane 1:00.54 1:12.65 1:09.02 1:14.47 44.80 59.33 -
21 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 1:00.71 46.75 47.96 42.50 42.50 1:02.54 -
22 Rebecca Lewallen JR-3 Mississippi College 1:01.36 57.68 1:04.43 1:17.93 1:14.25 1:17.32 -
23 Namiah Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:01.51 1:15.66 1:15.05 47.98 44.91 1:10.74 -
24 Brittany Washington SO-2 William Carey 1:01.61 45.60 1:09.62 1:17.63 1:10.86 1:18.86 -
25 Chaviya Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 1:01.69 1:14.03 51.82 56.76 51.21 53.67 -
26 Ashley McDonald SR-4 Troy 1:01.69 59.84 56.14 45.04 1:17.73 56.76 -
27 Reese Crawford FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:01.93 48.93 45.21 1:17.42 1:17.42 1:01.31 -
28 Brooke Long FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:02.04 50.26 1:02.04 1:00.80 1:20.66 1:06.39 -
29 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:02.09 1:01.47 54.02 1:18.86 1:13.89 50.92 -
30 Nicole Buehrle JR-3 Chattanooga 1:02.20 1:01.58 49.76 54.74 59.72 1:18.38 -
31 Catera Smith FR-1 Troy 1:02.48 1:07.48 1:19.35 1:16.23 47.49 1:06.86 -
32 Deishane Honeycutt   Unattached 1:02.50 1:01.25 1:18.75 1:06.25 48.13 1:00.00 -
33 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 1:02.52 55.65 49.39 1:01.90 1:02.52 1:06.90 -
34 Kierra Frazier SO-2 William Carey 1:02.88 1:07.29 1:16.72 57.85 1:08.54 57.22 -
35 Autumn Locklin JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:03.05 1:09.99 57.38 56.75 51.07 1:01.16 -
36 Jasmine Crump SR-4 Shorter 1:03.25 51.87 1:15.90 1:07.05 58.19 56.93 -
37 Courtney Gales FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:03.46 50.77 1:19.33 1:21.23 45.70 1:07.27 -
38 Belle Brown FR-1 Emory 1:03.52 58.44 1:21.94 49.55 47.01 1:04.79 -
39 Aneya Raynor SO-2 Mobile 1:03.63 52.18 1:13.81 59.82 48.36 46.45 -
40 Ayonna Dennis FR-1 Georgia State 1:03.80 54.23 1:22.94 50.41 56.79 1:22.31 -
41 Bailey Brya JR-3 Hendrix 1:03.92 56.89 1:14.79 1:16.71 50.50 51.78 -
42 Danice Loney SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:05.81 58.57 1:20.95 1:14.37 1:22.92 1:21.61 -
43 Nika Shaw FR-1 Alabama State 1:06.87 59.52 1:08.21 1:24.26 58.85 59.52 -
44 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 1:07.30 47.79 52.50 1:15.38 1:15.38 1:22.78 -
45 Lovisa Stadelmann FR-1 Montevallo 1:07.61 1:07.61 1:08.29 1:04.91 1:02.88 1:07.61 -
46 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 1:08.59 48.02 1:06.54 55.56 1:27.11 59.68 -
47 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 1:09.19 1:14.04 52.59 1:09.19 1:02.97 1:00.89 -
48 Chikosia Delaney SO-2 Shorter 1:09.43 1:15.68 1:27.49 1:24.01 1:19.15 58.33 -
49 Cara Clements FR-1 Emory 1:09.85 1:14.74 1:00.07 1:21.73 55.19 1:15.44 -
50 Alexia Ruiz Rodriguez SO-2 Brenau 1:11.60 1:11.60 55.85 58.72 1:21.63 1:19.48 -
51 Courtnee Robinson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:13.98 1:07.33 1:10.29 1:22.86 1:03.63 53.27 -
52 Jana Payne SR-4 Montevallo 1:14.62 58.95 58.95 1:09.40 1:19.85 1:31.04 -
53 Likaya Keyes FR-1 Alabama State 1:20.93 1:16.08 1:19.32 56.66 1:40.36 1:41.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tahja Mitchell FR-1 Tulane 1:02.67 1:02.11 58.72 1:10.01 56.46 39.53 1:06.63 10
2 Precious Ogba SO-2 Troy 1:04.99 43.52 44.08 59.34 56.51 55.95 49.17 8
3 Maya Harewood JR-3 Tulane 50.68 44.42 44.99 57.51 56.94 1:09.47 46.69 6
4 Hunter Robinson FR-1 Tulane 45.86 1:07.07 1:00.19 41.85 57.32 49.87 43.57 5
36 Jasmine Crump SR-4 Shorter 1:01.99 1:15.27 1:20.96 1:18.43 1:03.25 55.03 1:20.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ulani Toussaint FR-1 Alabama State 59.07 54.35 1:13.84 1:14.43 43.72 -
14 Jahmee Reeves SR-4 Georgia State 59.83 1:09.41 50.86 1:05.82 1:11.80 -
15 Denise Woode JR-3 Georgia Tech 59.92 49.14 1:15.50 55.73 1:06.52 -
19 Brianna Hayden JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:00.53 54.48 1:04.17 1:06.59 1:16.27 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zairia Brown SR-4 Mississippi College 1:11.66 57.79 1:11.66 4
6 Amari Newsom FR-1 Alabama State 1:12.59 58.07 1:13.17 3
8 Jada Watson SO-2 Georgia State 1:10.62 58.36 50.19 1
13 Tyler Rose SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:05.06 59.14 46.72 -
31 Catera Smith FR-1 Troy 48.11 1:02.48 1:08.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Louise Jones FR-1 Tulane 58.15 53.50 44.78 44.78 1:03.39 2
24 Brittany Washington SO-2 William Carey 1:01.61 56.69 43.13 1:10.24 1:05.31 -
26 Ashley McDonald SR-4 Troy 1:01.69 1:17.12 52.44 1:04.78 51.82 -
27 Reese Crawford FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:01.93 1:09.98 1:20.51 49.55 1:08.13 -
35 Autumn Locklin JR-3 Alabama A&M 1:03.05 1:11.88 57.38 1:07.47 54.23 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Marielle Lewis JR-3 UAB 1:03.90 58.62 59.80 -
11 Jasmine Williams FR-1 William Carey 45.39 58.94 1:15.45 -
17 Diamond Griffin SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:00.10 1:00.10 43.88 -
20 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SR-4 Tulane 57.52 1:00.54 58.73 -
53 Likaya Keyes FR-1 Alabama State 59.08 1:20.93 1:07.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jasmine Radford JR-3 Clayton State 49.18 1:00.71 1:08.61 52.21 1:06.18 1:08.61 -
25 Chaviya Jackson SO-2 Clayton State 1:12.18 1:01.69 51.21 55.53 57.38 1:04.78 -
34 Kierra Frazier SO-2 William Carey 1:02.26 1:02.88 45.91 47.79 45.28 49.05 -
40 Ayonna Dennis FR-1 Georgia State 1:11.46 1:03.80 1:15.93 1:16.56 1:04.44 1:03.17 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ari Newhouse SR-4 Emory 1:02.98 1:05.93 1:11.22 1:04.16 50.62 58.86 -
16 Jordan Allison JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:05.41 1:07.82 51.61 43.81 59.41 1:00.01 -
18 Cort'Nasha Mutcherson SO-2 Clayton State 58.52 49.47 1:09.38 44.04 42.84 1:00.33 -
39 Aneya Raynor SO-2 Mobile 53.45 44.55 45.82 56.63 1:21.45 1:03.63 -
41 Bailey Brya JR-3 Hendrix 1:10.96 49.86 1:02.01 49.22 1:18.63 1:03.92 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Rebecca Lewallen JR-3 Mississippi College 1:02.59 51.55 43.57 1:01.36 1:14.25 -
28 Brooke Long FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.42 1:02.04 55.22 1:02.04 1:07.01 -
29 Aliyah Robinson SR-4 Central Arkansas 52.16 1:10.79 1:17.62 1:02.09 52.16 -
33 Julia Bergquist SO-2 Rhodes 45.02 1:13.15 1:05.02 1:02.52 1:15.03 -
42 Danice Loney SO-2 Alabama A&M 1:00.55 1:18.32 1:01.21 1:05.81 1:15.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Nicole Buehrle JR-3 Chattanooga 51.01 1:02.83 1:19.00 1:00.34 1:02.20 -
44 Marley Wisby FR-1 Rhodes 1:25.48 53.84 1:26.15 1:15.38 1:07.30 -
46 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 55.56 56.93 1:27.11 54.88 1:08.59 -
48 Chikosia Delaney SO-2 Shorter 1:27.49 50.69 1:17.07 1:21.93 1:09.43 -
51 Courtnee Robinson FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.89 53.27 1:04.37 1:36.18 1:13.98 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Namiah Simpson FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:01.51 57.82 47.98 59.05 51.06 -
38 Belle Brown FR-1 Emory 1:03.52 48.91 50.82 53.36 1:02.89 -
43 Nika Shaw FR-1 Alabama State 1:06.87 46.81 1:16.24 1:22.92 1:00.19 -
47 Gretia Sanders FR-1 Mobile 1:09.19 1:08.50 1:02.28 1:07.81 58.82 -
52 Jana Payne SR-4 Montevallo 1:14.62 1:20.59 1:25.82 1:03.43 1:02.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Deishane Honeycutt   Unattached 46.88 1:02.50 1:20.00 -
37 Courtney Gales FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:06.64 1:03.46 48.23 -
45 Lovisa Stadelmann FR-1 Montevallo 1:02.88 1:07.61 50.71 -
49 Cara Clements FR-1 Emory 48.90 1:09.85 1:30.11 -
50 Alexia Ruiz Rodriguez SO-2 Brenau 1:00.15 1:11.60 1:24.49 -