February 2, 2019
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Sperry JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.72 24.31 24.77 22.72 19.77
2 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 22.89 20.15 25.18 27.47 22.21
3 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 22.93 21.56 25.23 22.02 16.06
4 Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis 22.95 16.30 24.33 23.18 25.94
5 Jackson Torok FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 22.96 18.37 16.54 18.60 19.29
6 Paul Brawner FR-1 Grace 23.14 27.77 18.05 23.14 23.84
7 Dallas Ford SO-2 Indianapolis 23.20 29.47 27.84 19.03 24.13
8 Ben Zuercher SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.22 29.49 20.21 29.96 28.33
9 Darryl Robinson SO-2 Taylor 23.24 16.74 17.20 27.19 18.36
10 Logan Engeseth   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.31 23.78 28.91 21.45 29.84
11 Isaac Cornfield FR-1 Taylor 23.31 26.34 16.55 28.21 18.19
12 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 23.37 18.23 17.53 22.44 22.67
13 Matthew Sakeuh FR-1 Taylor 23.45 22.28 24.39 20.64 20.41
14 Kyle Jen JR-3 Indianapolis 23.51 27.28 29.86 27.28 26.81
15 Michael Chen   Indiana University Run Club 23.51 28.22 19.05 27.28 23.28
16 Zachary Deurloo FR-1 Indianapolis 23.55 20.73 22.85 16.49 23.55
17 Rhonale Terrell JR-3 Indianapolis 23.62 26.93 27.88 25.04 28.11
18 Sebastian Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.65 29.09 27.44 19.16 27.91
19 Max Salter   Indiana Tech Developmental 23.70 29.16 22.99 27.73 25.36
20 Samuel Bokodi SR-4 Indianapolis 23.71 23.48 30.83 21.58 26.80
21 Jalil Pollard Sophomore Unattached 23.71 23.71 30.12 18.26 24.19
22 John Ferrell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.73 19.70 23.02 17.80 21.84
23 Elijah House FR-1 Indiana East 23.77 29.00 27.10 26.86 19.50
24 Cambrin Dixon SO-2 Vincennes 23.78 26.16 17.36 27.11 29.73
25 Trace Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 23.93 25.13 21.78 31.11 28.48
26 Kevon Spence JR-3 Adrian 23.94 27.77 26.82 18.68 20.59
27 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 23.96 24.20 28.52 16.78 18.69
28 Bailey Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.97 24.45 25.41 18.94 28.05
29 Jayson Murphy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.97 21.10 20.62 21.34 20.14
30 Carson Bolinger FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.03 23.55 31.24 27.16 22.35
31 Cameron Engelhardt SR-4 Indianapolis 24.05 26.46 19.24 23.33 29.35
32 Jakob Maxwell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.14 30.42 25.11 28.73 28.25
33 Austin Bodenhamer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.15 24.40 30.43 29.47 30.19
34 Ari Benjamin SR-4 Goshen 24.17 25.62 22.00 24.17 17.89
35 Xavier Gilkey FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.17 17.41 30.70 20.55 29.73
36 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 24.19 17.42 29.27 26.85 25.16
37 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 24.21 18.89 25.42 26.39 24.70
38 Jeffrey Davis FR-1 Albion 24.24 26.18 20.37 26.43 18.43
39 Quantavious Bagley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.34 19.23 19.23 17.53 26.29
40 Jordan Young JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 24.39 30.74 31.47 28.78 24.88
41 Ethan Crary FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.40 23.67 28.55 22.70 17.57
42 Travis Jacobs SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.44 27.62 17.36 24.44 18.82
43 Dathan Tippey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.46 31.07 24.22 28.87 22.75
44 Adam Saleh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.47 21.54 17.38 31.33 31.08
45 Samuel Dewitt FR-1 Indianapolis 24.51 30.15 25.00 18.14 18.88
46 Nick Waidelich FR-1 Adrian 24.59 29.27 24.84 28.04 31.73
47 Raymond Wu SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 24.67 18.26 31.33 31.58 20.23
48 Kyle Forker SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.72 20.52 24.23 27.94 28.93
49 Joshua Sen   Purdue Run Club 24.73 26.71 27.95 26.96 22.01
50 Matthew Cornett JR-3 Indianapolis 24.73 20.53 27.21 20.78 32.15
51 Davon Horton   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.76 26.74 23.03 18.57 21.05
52 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 24.84 27.33 31.80 27.33 27.58
53 Trent Patterson FR-1 Shawnee State 24.91 26.16 30.15 25.91 20.93
54 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 24.99 30.74 20.00 27.24 19.00
55 Josuel Sanchez   Purdue Run Club 24.99 21.25 31.24 30.99 32.49
56 Brendan Jorgensen FR-1 Adrian 25.10 26.86 21.84 27.87 32.63
57 Mahmoud Ameen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.14 32.43 32.69 22.38 26.40
58 Courtlin Kelly SO-2 Indianapolis 25.15 18.61 24.90 30.69 30.44
59 Nathan Cox JR-3 Shawnee State 25.16 27.18 19.13 29.69 21.39
60 Ben Piotti   Purdue Run Club 25.32 27.86 21.78 20.51 20.51
61 Seth Black SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.48 18.09 22.94 31.09 25.99
62 Paxson Dechant   Purdue Run Club 25.60 31.75 18.44 18.44 21.51
63 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 25.61 32.27 25.10 17.93 22.80
64 Jordan Connon SR-4 Adrian 25.83 31.52 20.41 28.68 26.09
65 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 25.84 18.09 24.04 29.98 33.60
66 Caleb Goldsmith FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 26.14 23.53 24.58 22.75 24.84
  Luke Hoffman SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jephte Jean Claude SR-4 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Winfrey FR-1 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Corey Jones FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Travis Sperry JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 27.27 20.00 26.59 24.09 22.72 26.59
17 Rhonale Terrell JR-3 Indianapolis 18.66 28.82 19.84 22.92 23.62 18.43
19 Max Salter   Indiana Tech Developmental 26.78 28.92 29.63 24.18 23.70 16.83
24 Cambrin Dixon SO-2 Vincennes 24.02 30.68 22.60 23.55 23.78 17.36
  Corey Jones FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Donovan Ervin SO-2 Adrian 22.89 23.58
5 Jackson Torok FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 22.96 24.11
7 Dallas Ford SO-2 Indianapolis 23.20 19.96
8 Ben Zuercher SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.22 20.67
13 Matthew Sakeuh FR-1 Taylor 23.45 18.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 22.93
9 Darryl Robinson SO-2 Taylor 23.24
11 Isaac Cornfield FR-1 Taylor 23.31
28 Bailey Mott SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.97
51 Davon Horton   Indiana Tech Developmental 24.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexander Brown-Baez FR-1 Indianapolis 21.12 26.86 22.95
6 Paul Brawner FR-1 Grace 17.36 22.91 23.14
12 David McFadden FR-1 Indianapolis 20.80 18.00 23.37
16 Zachary Deurloo FR-1 Indianapolis 29.68 21.91 23.55
48 Kyle Forker SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 27.20 27.20 24.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Logan Engeseth   Indiana Tech Developmental 22.61 23.31 29.61
15 Michael Chen   Indiana University Run Club 23.51 23.51 16.46
26 Kevon Spence JR-3 Adrian 28.49 23.94 24.18
40 Jordan Young JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 18.05 24.39 18.30
57 Mahmoud Ameen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 28.91 25.14 24.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Elijah House FR-1 Indiana East 23.77 30.91
29 Jayson Murphy FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.97 22.54
38 Jeffrey Davis FR-1 Albion 24.24 30.06
47 Raymond Wu SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 24.67 31.83
52 Connor Mccanless JR-3 Indianapolis 24.84 23.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Sebastian Alonso FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17.27 23.89 23.65 25.55 27.44 28.38 28.15
20 Samuel Bokodi SR-4 Indianapolis 26.80 19.21 23.71 26.56 27.03 24.90 19.45
45 Samuel Dewitt FR-1 Indianapolis 30.89 29.66 24.51 30.15 29.17 18.63 29.42
59 Nathan Cox JR-3 Shawnee State 24.41 18.37 25.16 32.71 30.95 27.18 20.13
  Luke Hoffman SO-2 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 John Ferrell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 16.85 28.72 27.29 24.92 17.80 23.73 29.19
30 Carson Bolinger FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 30.76 30.28 25.24 17.79 28.84 24.03 29.80
31 Cameron Engelhardt SR-4 Indianapolis 22.13 16.84 19.73 29.59 18.76 24.05 24.29
33 Austin Bodenhamer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19.81 16.91 25.36 31.16 18.84 24.15 19.32
65 Jared Council FR-1 Albion 23.78 22.74 23.26 33.60 31.79 25.84 28.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Jakob Maxwell FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.21 24.14 28.01
34 Ari Benjamin SR-4 Goshen 30.46 24.17 18.86
41 Ethan Crary FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19.52 24.40 17.33
44 Adam Saleh FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 18.36 24.47 20.07
  Jephte Jean Claude SR-4 Albion DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jalil Pollard Sophomore Unattached 29.64 21.82 23.71 24.19 23.48 18.73
39 Quantavious Bagley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.10 20.69 24.34 21.67 30.19 28.97
43 Dathan Tippey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.95 23.24 24.46 17.37 30.09 21.04
56 Brendan Jorgensen FR-1 Adrian 27.36 28.62 25.10 18.58 32.63 23.10
60 Ben Piotti   Purdue Run Club 20.77 29.12 25.32 27.10 22.03 18.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Xavier Gilkey FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 28.77 26.35 21.76 19.82 28.04 24.17
37 Aaron Trejo FR-1 Indianapolis 29.78 27.85 18.16 27.12 30.75 24.21
42 Travis Jacobs SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.36 21.76 22.73 17.11 25.67 24.44
46 Nick Waidelich FR-1 Adrian 21.89 23.36 31.73 25.33 21.40 24.59
61 Seth Black SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.97 24.21 19.11 25.23 22.43 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 17.73 20.13 23.96 28.52 30.43 17.26 20.37
49 Joshua Sen   Purdue Run Club 31.41 30.67 24.73 22.51 30.67 23.50 29.19
53 Trent Patterson FR-1 Shawnee State 19.43 26.66 24.91 25.91 24.91 21.68 24.66
55 Josuel Sanchez   Purdue Run Club 20.50 19.25 24.99 18.75 20.50 28.99 25.99
64 Jordan Connon SR-4 Adrian 19.12 31.26 25.83 25.32 19.12 22.99 18.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Trace Oswalt SR-4 Indianapolis 23.93
62 Paxson Dechant   Purdue Run Club 25.60
63 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 25.61
66 Caleb Goldsmith FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 26.14
  Jacob Winfrey FR-1 Albion DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kyle Jen JR-3 Indianapolis 19.28 29.86 28.92 23.51 25.16 18.81
36 Tyland Sheard FR-1 Vincennes 27.58 18.15 22.02 24.19 22.26 22.74
50 Matthew Cornett JR-3 Indianapolis 28.44 20.04 21.52 24.73 26.47 23.00
54 Kevon Louis FR-1 Vincennes 31.99 22.74 23.49 24.99 21.50 31.99
58 Courtlin Kelly SO-2 Indianapolis 18.61 25.66 31.69 25.15 32.70 19.12