December 6- 7, 2018
|
Colorado Mines-Steinhauer FH - Golden, CO
|
193m (Flat)
|
5675 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MaryBeth Sant SR-4 Colorado St. 8.57 9.15 8.21 7.84 7.70 7.26 5.16
2 Darria Matthias FR-1 Academy of Art 8.30 6.04 8.52 6.11 9.05 7.54 5.43
3 Tatianna Clanton SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 8.81 8.81 8.35 6.68 6.08 7.59 8.20
4 Lauren Fairchild JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 9.21 7.87 9.61 7.40 9.05 7.87 9.61
5 Jazmine Robertson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8.36 6.54 9.07 5.84 7.88 7.88 7.96
6 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 6.69 7.33 7.57 8.44 6.77 7.96 9.87
7 Selena Arjona-Alcazar FR-1 Academy of Art 10.19 7.57 8.28 8.92 7.80 7.96 8.52
8 Anna Dean JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.70 9.68 7.08 6.91 8.78 8.13 8.46

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MaryBeth Sant SR-4 Colorado St. 7.31 7.39 5.93 6.88
2 Tatianna Clanton SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 7.80 9.60 9.60 7.49
3 Darria Matthias FR-1 Academy of Art 7.81 9.06 8.52 8.28
4 Jazmine Robertson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.84 9.57 9.10 6.75
5 Selena Arjona-Alcazar FR-1 Academy of Art 7.96 7.33 5.97 6.85
6 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 7.97 9.33 6.70 6.78
7 Lauren Fairchild JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 8.01 7.77 6.89 6.33
8 Anna Dean JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.04 9.33 9.49 9.97
9 Rian Young-Werner SR-4 Academy of Art 8.07 10.33 7.43 5.90
10 Hava Turner FR-1 Academy of Art 8.08 10.35 8.16 9.38
11 Christina Frick JR-3 Chadron State 8.12 9.59 9.42 9.50
12 Kailey Paterson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 8.15 8.72 5.87 7.18
13 Jameela Muhammad JR-3 Academy of Art 8.21 7.31 6.90 8.13
14 Erika White JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.38 10.65 7.63 7.63
15 Cydne Hitchings JR-3 Colo. Christian 8.47 6.95 8.05 9.15
16 Jenna Bonfardine FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.49 7.98 8.24 9.09
17 Shae Wyckoff JR-3 Colo. Christian 8.71 7.41 9.32 10.46
18 Madison Anderson SO-2 Colo. Christian 8.80 6.52 11.18 9.42
19 Rachel Lucas FR-1 Colo. Christian 8.86 9.75 9.66 6.83
20 Catherine Carbeck JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.87 7.01 6.75 7.81
21 Gema Flanagan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.99 9.89 6.84 6.57
22 Brigid McCollam FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 10.09 7.07 12.62 12.92
  Mia Avila FR-1 Academy of Art DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Makayla Miller FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Brown SO-2 Metro State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kierra Arceneaux FR-1 Colorado Mesa DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Allysia Parry FR-1 Academy of Art DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Darria Matthias FR-1 Academy of Art 8.52 6.10 9.45 7.81
7 Lauren Fairchild JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 6.49 9.22 8.90 8.01
11 Christina Frick JR-3 Chadron State 7.64 6.26 9.99 8.12
18 Madison Anderson SO-2 Colo. Christian 6.87 7.75 11.36 8.80
19 Rachel Lucas FR-1 Colo. Christian 7.98 8.60 10.02 8.86
  Makayla Miller FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Brown SO-2 Metro State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MaryBeth Sant SR-4 Colorado St. 6.29 7.68 7.31 9.00 5.78 7.53
5 Selena Arjona-Alcazar FR-1 Academy of Art 7.17 6.77 7.96 5.66 9.16 10.27
8 Anna Dean JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.44 9.65 8.04 5.63 8.12 7.48
15 Cydne Hitchings JR-3 Colo. Christian 10.42 6.27 8.47 6.86 7.80 9.15
16 Jenna Bonfardine FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 9.60 7.05 8.49 9.85 7.14 10.70
17 Shae Wyckoff JR-3 Colo. Christian 11.33 7.93 8.71 8.02 11.33 7.84
  Kierra Arceneaux FR-1 Colorado Mesa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tatianna Clanton SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 7.80
6 Latavia Hawkins SO-2 Academy of Art 7.97
9 Rian Young-Werner SR-4 Academy of Art 8.07
10 Hava Turner FR-1 Academy of Art 8.08
20 Catherine Carbeck JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.87
  Allysia Parry FR-1 Academy of Art DNS
  Mia Avila FR-1 Academy of Art DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jazmine Robertson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.84
12 Kailey Paterson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 8.15
13 Jameela Muhammad JR-3 Academy of Art 8.21
14 Erika White JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.38
21 Gema Flanagan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.99
22 Brigid McCollam FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 10.09

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla Renfroe SO-2 Metro State 27.59 26.21 28.97
2 Megan Maccagnan JR-3 Colorado Mines 27.84 20.88 33.13
3 Tessa Gartrell   Denver Track Club 27.87 34.28 36.24
4 Teagan Garand FR-1 Metro State 28.00 22.96 20.72
5 Summer Jarolmen SO-2 Metro State 28.07 29.76 25.27
6 Cydne Hitchings JR-3 Colo. Christian 28.19 30.73 34.68
7 Katelyn Sage SO-2 Colo. Christian 28.65 32.09 32.66
8 Brooke Moore   Denver Track Club 28.83 22.20 26.82
9 Megan Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 28.85 32.32 27.41
10 Rachel Lucas FR-1 Colo. Christian 29.10 34.05 34.34
11 Kamryn Scott FR-1 Metro State 29.23 25.43 35.37
12 Shae Wyckoff JR-3 Colo. Christian 29.57 31.64 37.26
13 Jenna Bonfardine FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.06 38.48 33.97
14 Catherine Carbeck JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.28 33.31 33.92
15 Madison Anderson SO-2 Colo. Christian 30.35 37.64 36.42
16 Jessica Stanton FR-1 Metro State 30.52 23.81 34.19
17 Virginia Gautie FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.79 34.80 29.56
18 Gema Flanagan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 31.64 32.91 24.68
19 Brigid McCollam FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 35.60 42.37 35.60
  Alyssa Brown SO-2 Metro State DNS DNS DNS
  Mynessa Hein FR-1 Colo. Christian DNS DNS DNS
  Makayla Miller FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla Renfroe SO-2 Metro State 32.84 32.56 35.87 22.08 22.90 27.59 29.53
2 Megan Maccagnan JR-3 Colorado Mines 27.57 20.61 35.92 23.11 35.92 27.84 30.07
6 Cydne Hitchings JR-3 Colo. Christian 34.68 31.86 29.60 34.40 31.58 28.19 25.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Summer Jarolmen SO-2 Metro State 34.25 28.07 26.39 32.28 28.07 26.95 31.16
7 Katelyn Sage SO-2 Colo. Christian 29.23 26.93 25.22 34.10 28.65 20.06 23.21
  Alyssa Brown SO-2 Metro State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Teagan Garand FR-1 Metro State 24.92 19.88 28.00 24.64
9 Megan Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 35.20 34.91 28.85 23.95
11 Kamryn Scott FR-1 Metro State 25.73 28.36 29.23 22.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tessa Gartrell   Denver Track Club 27.87
8 Brooke Moore   Denver Track Club 28.83
10 Rachel Lucas FR-1 Colo. Christian 29.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shae Wyckoff JR-3 Colo. Christian 27.80 23.07 29.57 22.18 26.32
15 Madison Anderson SO-2 Colo. Christian 25.80 37.64 30.35 30.35 30.35
16 Jessica Stanton FR-1 Metro State 22.89 37.54 30.52 24.73 32.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jenna Bonfardine FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 37.58 30.06 22.25 30.67
18 Gema Flanagan FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 39.24 31.64 33.23 30.38
  Makayla Miller FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mynessa Hein FR-1 Colo. Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Catherine Carbeck JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.28 36.64 22.71 26.35 21.20
17 Virginia Gautie FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.79 29.56 34.18 38.18 36.95
19 Brigid McCollam FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 35.60 35.60 33.11 27.06 36.67

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Frick JR-3 Chadron State 57.80 49.19 1:01.48 43.65 59.02 51.65
2 Celeste Cardona SO-2 Chadron State 50.93 44.72 1:02.11 1:19.50 58.39 52.18
3 Layla Moriarty SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:16.49 53.29 1:02.69 1:03.95 1:02.69 53.92
4 Mikayla Renfroe SO-2 Metro State 52.11 47.72 1:02.78 1:00.90 45.21 1:15.34
5 Grace Ford SO-2 Colorado Mines 52.77 1:19.16 1:02.82 53.40 45.23 49.00
6 Allee Beach SO-2 Colorado Mines 49.19 1:02.61 1:03.88 54.94 1:09.63 47.28
7 Kamryn Scott FR-1 Metro State 1:10.44 1:09.14 1:05.22 1:00.66 49.57 1:06.53
8 Teagan Garand FR-1 Metro State 58.33 52.43 1:05.53 1:15.36 57.02 1:24.54
9 Megan Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 50.91 1:14.67 1:07.88 1:22.14 51.59 1:28.25
10 Jessica Stanton FR-1 Metro State 1:19.73 1:20.41 1:08.14 1:12.23 1:08.14 1:11.55
11 Virginia Gautie FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:26.62 1:02.87 1:09.85 1:23.13 1:24.52 1:12.65
  Ashley Brown JR-3 Academy of Art DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Celeste Cardona SO-2 Chadron State 1:02.11 1:09.57 54.66
5 Grace Ford SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:02.82 1:21.67 54.66
  Ashley Brown JR-3 Academy of Art DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Layla Moriarty SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:02.69 1:05.83 1:02.69
4 Mikayla Renfroe SO-2 Metro State 1:02.78 59.65 1:04.67
8 Teagan Garand FR-1 Metro State 1:05.53 1:23.88 1:06.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Allee Beach SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:03.88 48.55 1:12.83 1:17.30 59.41
7 Kamryn Scott FR-1 Metro State 1:05.22 54.14 1:22.18 1:13.70 1:24.79
9 Megan Renfroe FR-1 Metro State 1:07.88 55.67 52.27 50.91 1:00.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Frick JR-3 Chadron State 43.65 43.04 1:01.48
10 Jessica Stanton FR-1 Metro State 1:28.59 1:16.32 1:08.14
11 Virginia Gautie FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:02.87 1:12.65 1:09.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Duck FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:24.83
2 Jessica Horii JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:30.18
3 Jessie Chappa JR-3 Metro State 2:30.91
4 Abigail Smidt SO-2 Metro State 2:34.39
6 Briaunna Caver SR-4 Academy of Art 2:36.75
7 Rebecca Brock JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 2:40.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Celeste Cardona SO-2 Chadron State 2:19.11 1:52.83 2:34.56 1:57.47
8 Rachel Seligson SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 3:06.17 2:15.24 2:55.63 2:15.24
9 Jacqueline Holloway SR-4 Metro State 2:29.45 2:38.46 3:00.06 2:51.06
10 Morgan Sauer SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 3:41.71 4:12.83 3:14.48 3:00.87
11 Brieana Caggiano FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 2:32.15 3:11.16 3:15.06 3:13.11
12 Tegan Gutka FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:01.24 4:40.06 3:55.34 3:20.04
  Mariah Archuleta SO-2 Metro State DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kara Burton JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:13.46 6:06.75 6:19.29 5:32.27
2 Madeline Geesen SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:13.65 4:04.65 5:57.56 6:47.75
3 Morgan Molesworth FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:19.14 4:08.93 4:44.04 6:13.40
4 Heather Keniry FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:19.16 5:28.74 4:02.57 6:03.85
5 Mandee Middleton JR-3 Colo. Christian 5:22.64 4:40.70 4:50.38 4:08.44
6 Megan Wenham SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:26.18 6:24.90 4:20.95 4:50.30
7 Cassie Unruh FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:00.97 5:57.36 5:17.66 6:44.29
8 Tessa Hooper SO-2 Colo. Christian 6:02.28 6:05.91 4:24.47 5:58.66
9 Mikayla Prahl JR-3 Colo. Christian 6:06.03 4:19.89 6:02.37 4:41.85
10 Rachel Seligson SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:21.10 8:15.43 6:51.59 7:44.95
11 Rebecca Brock JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:21.19 4:26.84 7:06.94 4:45.90
12 Morgan Sauer SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:58.53 5:55.75 6:45.98 6:29.24
13 Tegan Gutka FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8:21.80 8:21.80 8:31.84 9:11.98
  Kayla Hanson JR-3 Colo. Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michaela Marcy JR-3 Colo. Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kara Burton JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:13.46 5:35.41
2 Madeline Geesen SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:13.65 4:32.88
3 Morgan Molesworth FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:19.14 6:48.50
4 Heather Keniry FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:19.16 3:49.80
5 Mandee Middleton JR-3 Colo. Christian 5:22.64 6:59.44
6 Megan Wenham SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:26.18 4:27.47
  Kayla Hanson JR-3 Colo. Christian DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cassie Unruh FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:00.97 4:41.56 4:59.61 6:00.97 5:32.10
8 Tessa Hooper SO-2 Colo. Christian 6:02.28 4:13.60 4:31.71 4:46.21 6:31.27
9 Mikayla Prahl JR-3 Colo. Christian 6:06.03 6:31.66 6:35.32 6:53.62 5:33.09
10 Rachel Seligson SO-2 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:21.10 6:28.73 7:25.89 8:11.62 7:44.95
11 Rebecca Brock JR-3 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:21.19 6:55.50 7:14.56 6:55.50 6:40.25
12 Morgan Sauer SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 6:58.53 7:36.20 4:52.97 6:33.42 6:08.31
13 Tegan Gutka FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8:21.80 9:27.04 8:21.80 8:16.79 6:36.43
  Michaela Marcy JR-3 Colo. Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eriana Henderson JR-3 Colorado 10.23 10.23 10.67 8.67 8.07 6.59 8.41
2 Valerie Welch SO-2 Colorado 6.43 9.39 11.04 8.69 9.39 6.78 6.35
3 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.95 10.54 7.15 8.93 10.36 6.52 10.45
4 Kylie Davis FR-1 Colorado 7.20 11.51 11.24 8.99 9.26 9.26 11.06
5 Anna Dean JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.51 6.95 11.54 9.38 7.13 11.17 7.51
6 Anna Spykstra JR-3 Colo. Christian 6.91 11.34 12.72 9.86 12.03 7.30 7.50
7 Katelyn Sage SO-2 Colo. Christian 10.39 11.69 11.15 10.82 10.50 8.34 10.61
  Kennede Brown SO-2 Colorado Mines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eriana Henderson JR-3 Colorado 8.23 7.79 10.15 8.75
2 Valerie Welch SO-2 Colorado 8.17 11.24 6.50 8.78
3 Kylie Davis FR-1 Colorado 6.66 9.18 6.93 9.00
4 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.12 11.22 11.04 9.12
5 Kennede Brown SO-2 Colorado Mines 11.42 6.85 7.49 9.13
6 Anna Dean JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.65 10.15 7.42 9.39
7 Anna Spykstra JR-3 Colo. Christian 7.15 9.65 7.15 9.65
8 Katelyn Sage SO-2 Colo. Christian 7.63 12.79 10.61 9.91
9 Summer Jarolmen SO-2 Metro State 10.47 7.52 10.88 10.16
10 Briaunna Caver SR-4 Academy of Art 9.05 9.88 10.30 10.40
  Dani Johnson Sophomore Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Valerie Welch SO-2 Colorado 7.12 8.78 8.96 7.20
3 Kylie Davis FR-1 Colorado 6.57 9.00 7.65 10.89
7 Anna Spykstra JR-3 Colo. Christian 11.87 9.65 11.68 11.87
9 Summer Jarolmen SO-2 Metro State 11.59 10.16 10.27 12.20
  Dani Johnson Sophomore Unattached DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eriana Henderson JR-3 Colorado 8.75
4 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.12
5 Kennede Brown SO-2 Colorado Mines 9.13
6 Anna Dean JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.39
8 Katelyn Sage SO-2 Colo. Christian 9.91
10 Briaunna Caver SR-4 Academy of Art 10.40

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colorado Mines A Grace Ford, Ali Artzberger, Allee Beach, Mackenzie Duck 4:14.67 4:47.78 3:36.47 5:28.53 3:33.93
2 Metro State A Teagan Garand, Megan Renfroe, Kamryn Scott, Mikayla Renfroe 4:22.67 5:02.07 4:41.06 3:40.65 5:12.58
  Colorado Mines
(B>)
B Kennede Brown, Allee Beach, Jessica Horii, Megan Maccagnan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Chinenye Agina FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.65m 1.78m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Erika White JR-3 Colorado Mesa 1.60m 1.76m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Lydia Pavlenko JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1.60m 1.36m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Sarah Cerrone SO-2 Colorado Mesa 1.55m 1.97m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Abigail Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.55m 1.50m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Miranda Gilkey FR-1 Chadron State 1.55m 1.72m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Allee Williamson JR-3 Chadron State 1.55m 1.74m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
8 Katelyn Wheeler SO-2 Chadron State 1.50m 1.67m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Briaunna Caver SR-4 Academy of Art 1.45m 1.39m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Kailey Paterson FR-1 Colorado Mesa NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriella Casey SR-4 Colorado Mesa 3.67m 3.30m 12' 0.5"
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
2 Abigail Gray FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3.67m 3.27m 12' 0.5"
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXX
3 Amanda Fassold FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3.57m 3.32m 11' 8.5"
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
4 Gabrielle Griner FR-1 Colorado Mines 3.42m 2.87m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
5 Spencer Elder JR-3 Colorado Mesa 3.42m 2.74m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
6 Chloe Roth SO-2 Colorado Mines 3.42m 4.34m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
  McKenna Keefe FR-1 Azusa Pacific NH NH NH
  • 2.97
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nia Powdrell Senior UNAT-Colorado St. 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.20  
2 Tatianna Clanton SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
3 Chian DeLoach FR-1 Colorado Mesa 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
4 Lauren Fairchild JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.69  
5 Marlee Brown SO-2 Colorado St. 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lydia Pavlenko JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5.41m 17' 9"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.36  
7 Kiana Jackson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
8 Ali Artzberger SR-4 Colorado Mines 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
9 Caitlin Torgerson JR-3 Colorado Mesa 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 4.97  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.06  
10 Janel Nguyen FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.96  
11 Kierra Arceneaux FR-1 Colorado Mesa 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.95  
12 Alyssa Brown SO-2 Metro State 4.14m 13' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Olivia Nash JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.24m 13.72m 11.83m 14.20m 38' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
2 Tarah Vijayasarathy SR-4 Colorado St. 10.73m 13.18m 11.66m 14.34m 38' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
3 Sarah Hopkins JR-3 Colorado 9.78m 9.89m 11.64m 12.69m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
4 Rian Young-Werner SR-4 Academy of Art 10.36m 12.69m 11.64m 9.20m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.64  
5 Kiana Jackson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 13.24m 8.63m 11.51m 11.39m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.48  
6 Cheyenne Cheshier SO-2 Colorado 14.26m 14.49m 11.41m 9.13m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.93  
7 Amelia Harvey JR-3 Colorado St. 10.49m 11.06m 11.40m 14.36m 37' 5"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
8 Michelle Carbajal SR-4 Chadron State 9.20m 12.79m 11.22m 13.35m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.52  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
9 Emma Sommer FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 14.17m 9.93m 11.16m 8.70m 36' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
10 Caitlin Torgerson JR-3 Colorado Mesa 11.19m 9.87m 10.97m 13.49m 36' 0"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.58  
11 Chian DeLoach FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.88m 8.28m 10.90m 12.75m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.78  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.83  
12 Angelina Martin JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 9.01m 13.20m 10.48m 11.95m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  Lydia Pavlenko JR-3 CSU-Pueblo NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mariah Greenwell SO-2 CSU-Pueblo NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bailey Hall JR-3 Colorado Mines NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Courtney Clark JR-3 Colorado Mines 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
2 Kathleen Tomon SO-2 Colorado Mines 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.83  
3 Ashton Hallsted JR-3 Chadron State 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
4 Jenna McKinley JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.60  
  • 11.46  
  • 12.14  
  • 11.72  
5 Marie Gomez SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
6 Elle Alexander JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.37  
7 Krista Carlo SO-2 Colorado Mines 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
8 Heather Graham FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.05  
9 Briaunna Caver SR-4 Academy of Art 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
10 Reilly West FR-1 Colorado Mines 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.54  
11 Emily Hansen SO-2 Chadron State 10.03m 32' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ashton Hallsted JR-3 Chadron State 21.10m 17.55m 25.44m 19.72m 18.73m 20.71m 64' 8.5"
  • 18.25  
  • 19.58  
  • 19.13  
  • 8.55  
  • 18.68  
  • 19.72  
2 Jenna McKinley JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 15.31m 16.93m 17.81m 14.72m 18.99m 16.19m 48' 3.5"
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Elle Alexander JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.95m 12.50m 16.96m 14.37m 12.50m 10.35m 47' 1.75"
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
4 Krista Carlo SO-2 Colorado Mines 12.21m 14.46m 17.69m 14.04m 12.21m 14.32m 46' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Reilly West FR-1 Colorado Mines 11.28m 14.48m 11.14m 13.92m 18.10m 10.44m 45' 8"
  • 13.83  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.61  
6 Marie Gomez SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 15.67m 16.87m 17.01m 13.39m 9.64m 11.92m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
7 Emily Hansen SO-2 Chadron State 15.02m 10.45m 13.97m 13.06m 15.93m 12.54m 42' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.12  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Elizabeth Lockhart SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 14.87m 11.21m 9.58m 12.60m 14.62m 8.82m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Heather Graham FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.36m 11.96m 11.48m 11.96m 14.59m 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR-4 Colorado 3909 2736 3322 4651
2 Michaela Wenning SR-4 Colorado 3832 2720 3180 4981
3 Kaija Crowe SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3739 2617 4748 3215
4 Amelia Harvey JR-3 Colorado St. 3605 3352 3280 3605
5 Drianna Mustin JR-3 Colorado 3506 3716 3470 3716
6 Gabby Smith SR-4 Colorado St. 3504 3889 2663 3609
7 Lexie Keller FR-1 Colorado St. 3493 3667 4226 3108
8 Erika White JR-3 Colorado Mesa 3391 3051 3594 3458
9 Aria Tate JR-3 Colorado St. 3389 4202 3083 3897
10 McKenna McGrath SR-4 Northern Colorado 3380 2636 3920 2940
11 Chasidy Horton SR-4 Chadron State 3263 3524 3785 2871
12 Nikohl Jordan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3217 4085 2477 3796
13 Hannah Schoofs FR-1 Northern Colorado 3052 2166 3296 3753
14 Hannah Meek SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3047 3138 3138 2589
15 Anya Turner FR-1 Northern Colorado 3036 3582 2398 2762
16 Claire Harris SR-4 Northern Colorado 2989 2660 3048 2869
17 Aleksandra Anderson JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2931 3341 3693 2755
18 Sophia Collins FR-1 Colorado Mines 2887 3522 3060 2222
19 Ella McKinna-Worrell FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2800 2464 2128 2772
20 Skyla Miller FR-1 Northern Colorado 2706 3463 3301 3111
21 Allison Davis SO-2 Northern Colorado 2460 2287 2410 2656
22 Julianne Thomsen SO-2 Chadron State 2391 2462 2677 2486
23 Kailey Paterson FR-1 Colorado Mesa 2334 2380 1797 2614