February 8- 9, 2019
|
UMES-Hytche Center - Baltimore, MD
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 9.12 5.24 8.06 7.07 6.01 8.70 10
2 Jack McCloskey SR-4 Salisbury 8.89 7.53 8.82 7.17 6.67 8.54 8
3 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 6.68 6.11 5.82 7.18 5.82 8.33 6
4 Kavante Dawson SO-2 Delaware State 6.57 6.78 6.93 7.21 7.21 5.20 5
5 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 9.14 6.17 7.62 7.25 8.70 7.18 4
6 Chislon Gordon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.36 7.09 8.22 7.54 5.51 8.83 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 6.82 8.95 7.10 7.81 5.68
2 Jack McCloskey SR-4 Salisbury 6.48 5.97 7.19 7.98 6.48
3 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 5.70 6.28 7.21 6.42 6.71
4 Kavante Dawson SO-2 Delaware State 9.38 8.22 7.21 5.63 6.57
5 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 6.93 5.11 7.29 8.39 6.93
6 Chislon Gordon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.91 7.37 7.29 9.41 7.15
7 Jeffrey McInnis JR-3 Salisbury 8.40 7.52 7.30 5.55 7.45
8 Mickey Van Gieson JR-3 Salisbury 6.75 8.95 7.33 5.65 5.57
9 Elijah McLaren   Unattached 8.11 7.89 7.44 8.26 7.82
10 Daniel Savage FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.30 9.60 7.44 8.56 8.41
11 Roderick Brown SR-4 Delaware State 8.07 5.53 7.47 6.50 7.32
12 Jaylin Nelson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.15 6.30 7.49 9.22 5.32
13 Dante Artis FR-1 Delaware State 5.65 7.31 7.53 5.50 8.81
14 Rey Orocio SO-2 Delaware State 8.59 8.44 7.53 8.96 9.42
15 Charlie Schueler FR-1 Salisbury 7.41 9.23 7.56 8.40 7.03
16 Omar Harvey FR-1 Gallaudet 6.11 6.18 7.63 7.79 7.41
17 James Carr FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 8.23 9.63 7.76 6.52 6.99
18 Ernest Bristol FR-1 Gallaudet 9.54 5.87 7.82 6.34 9.47
19 Tamunoibi Dabipi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.13 6.36 8.15 9.05 7.09
20 Nasir Neal-Watson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.65 8.90 8.16 8.74 7.10
21 Kyle Nottage SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.03 8.87 8.78 11.33 8.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 8.51 8.15 6.78 6.20 7.21 7.57 7.43
10 Daniel Savage FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 8.86 7.30 9.08 6.77 7.44 5.88 9.60
11 Roderick Brown SR-4 Delaware State 8.30 6.20 5.83 7.10 7.47 7.70 7.10
12 Jaylin Nelson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.14 7.87 8.39 7.12 7.49 9.74 7.87
13 Dante Artis FR-1 Delaware State 8.89 8.29 5.73 9.57 7.53 8.51 9.12
21 Kyle Nottage SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.12 9.93 8.08 8.52 8.78 7.20 9.40
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezekiel Jones FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 7.10 5.19 8.88
2 Jack McCloskey SR-4 Salisbury 7.19 9.28 5.68
4 Kavante Dawson SO-2 Delaware State 7.21 5.20 5.63
14 Rey Orocio SO-2 Delaware State 7.53 9.27 8.81
15 Charlie Schueler FR-1 Salisbury 7.56 9.23 6.20
19 Tamunoibi Dabipi JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.15 10.60 6.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Chislon Gordon FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.29
7 Jeffrey McInnis JR-3 Salisbury 7.30
9 Elijah McLaren   Unattached 7.44
16 Omar Harvey FR-1 Gallaudet 7.63
20 Nasir Neal-Watson FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 7.22 7.29
8 Mickey Van Gieson JR-3 Salisbury 8.58 7.33
17 James Carr FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 8.85 7.76
18 Ernest Bristol FR-1 Gallaudet 6.26 7.82