December 1, 2018
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.cfpitiming.com

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Gonzales JR-3 Belmont 1:31.49 1:21.68 1:26.58 1:02.08
2 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:15.20 1:21.73 1:22.55 1:07.02
3 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:20.49 1:22.98 1:16.35 1:32.94
4 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 1:23.03 1:23.03 1:27.19 1:24.69
5 Tyler Garrett FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:13.64 1:23.68 1:01.09 1:25.36
6 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:13.84 1:23.91 1:08.81 1:48.25
7 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:02.45 1:24.38 1:40.42 1:42.95
8 Martin Owusu SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:08.42 1:24.46 1:36.29 1:21.09
9 Kaden Kieffer JR-3 Belmont 1:16.03 1:24.47 1:40.52 1:28.70
10 Mathias Akwu Senior Unattached 1:37.35 1:24.65 1:04.34 1:00.11
11 Wyatt Womack FR-1 Belmont 1:14.01 1:25.06 1:48.88 1:38.67
12 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 1:07.71 1:25.71 1:45.43 1:23.14
13 Tyler Kruse SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:00.07 1:25.81 1:31.82 1:13.80
14 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 1:20.12 1:26.15 1:01.17 1:23.57
15 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.59 1:26.74 1:45.83 1:38.02
16 Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:44.27 1:27.62 1:09.22 1:16.23
17 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 1:32.20 1:28.65 1:33.09 1:42.84
18 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:12.90 1:28.90 1:10.24 1:51.13
19 Demontrae Lapsley SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:53.83 1:28.93 1:14.71 1:50.28
20 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:30.79 1:29.89 1:09.22 1:30.79
21 Zach Nicodemus FR-1 Bryan 1:26.77 1:31.33 1:11.24 1:04.85
22 Alex Freshour FR-1 Cumberlands 1:35.33 1:35.33 1:20.08 2:01.07
  Nigel Brown SR-4 Western Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:02.24 1:22.98 1:08.88 1:22.15 1:35.43 1:44.56
7 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:03.29 1:24.38 1:26.07 1:21.01 1:25.23 1:38.73
8 Martin Owusu SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:17.71 1:24.46 1:15.17 1:22.77 1:40.51 1:03.35
15 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:03.32 1:26.74 1:11.13 1:36.29 1:26.74 1:18.07
16 Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:12.73 1:27.62 1:46.02 1:51.28 1:34.63 1:35.51
18 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:15.57 1:28.90 1:24.46 1:45.80 1:20.90 1:20.90
20 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:26.30 1:29.89 1:11.02 1:46.07 1:02.93 1:24.50
  Nigel Brown SR-4 Western Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 58.03 1:08.66 1:22.55 1:21.73 1:38.90 1:20.92
5 Tyler Garrett FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:40.42 1:39.58 1:37.07 1:23.68 1:42.93 1:33.73
9 Kaden Kieffer JR-3 Belmont 1:37.14 1:06.74 1:43.90 1:24.47 1:06.74 1:25.32
13 Tyler Kruse SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:25.81 1:41.26 1:49.84 1:25.81 1:36.11 1:25.81
14 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 1:10.65 1:35.63 1:20.12 1:26.15 1:05.48 1:14.95
19 Demontrae Lapsley SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:52.95 1:36.05 1:24.49 1:28.93 1:19.15 1:04.92
21 Zach Nicodemus FR-1 Bryan 1:16.72 1:23.11 1:33.16 1:31.33 1:58.73 1:55.99
22 Alex Freshour FR-1 Cumberlands 2:02.03 1:15.31 1:46.77 1:35.33 1:58.21 2:01.07
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Gonzales JR-3 Belmont 1:28.22 1:21.68 1:24.95 1:35.57 1:04.53 1:43.74 57.18
4 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 1:29.68 1:23.03 58.12 1:09.75 1:44.62 1:42.13 1:00.62
6 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:49.09 1:23.91 1:34.82 1:44.05 1:18.04 1:09.65 1:10.49
10 Mathias Akwu Senior Unattached 1:17.04 1:24.65 1:34.81 1:00.11 1:31.43 1:07.72 1:17.04
11 Wyatt Womack FR-1 Belmont 1:02.10 1:25.06 1:29.32 1:44.63 59.55 1:46.33 1:08.90
12 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 1:06.86 1:25.71 1:00.00 1:22.29 1:10.29 1:29.14 1:42.00
17 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 1:33.09 1:28.65 1:38.41 1:25.11 1:44.61 1:43.72 1:54.36