December 1, 2018
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.cfpitiming.com

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Gonzales JR-3 Belmont 1:21.68
2 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:21.73
3 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:22.98
4 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 1:23.03
5 Tyler Garrett FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:23.68
6 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:23.91
7 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:24.38
8 Martin Owusu SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:24.46
9 Kaden Kieffer JR-3 Belmont 1:24.47
10 Mathias Akwu Senior Unattached 1:24.65
11 Wyatt Womack FR-1 Belmont 1:25.06
12 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 1:25.71
13 Tyler Kruse SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:25.81
14 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 1:26.15
15 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:26.74
16 Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:27.62
17 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 1:28.65
18 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:28.90
19 Demontrae Lapsley SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:28.93
20 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:29.89
21 Zach Nicodemus FR-1 Bryan 1:31.33
22 Alex Freshour FR-1 Cumberlands 1:35.33
  Nigel Brown SR-4 Western Kentucky DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kymari Gates SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:22.98
7 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:24.38
8 Martin Owusu SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:24.46
15 George Marsch SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:26.74
16 Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:27.62
18 Hunter Kurz FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:28.90
20 Patrick Quire JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:29.89
  Nigel Brown SR-4 Western Kentucky DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Oliver Alexandre SR-4 Western Kentucky 1:21.73
5 Tyler Garrett FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:23.68
9 Kaden Kieffer JR-3 Belmont 1:24.47
13 Tyler Kruse SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:25.81
14 Jonathan Nelson FR-1 Bryan 1:26.15
19 Demontrae Lapsley SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:28.93
21 Zach Nicodemus FR-1 Bryan 1:31.33
22 Alex Freshour FR-1 Cumberlands 1:35.33
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Gonzales JR-3 Belmont 1:21.68
4 Simeon Coleman FR-1 Cumberlands 1:23.03
6 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:23.91
10 Mathias Akwu Senior Unattached 1:24.65
11 Wyatt Womack FR-1 Belmont 1:25.06
12 Spencer Schick FR-1 Cumberlands 1:25.71
17 Garrett Hadaway FR-1 Cumberlands 1:28.65