December 1, 2018
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.cfpitiming.com

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davon DeMoss SR-4 Memphis 17.29 18.14 18.36 21.34 24.54 15.80 23.05
2 Charles Lewis Senior Unattached 17.74 23.51 16.03 21.37 19.66 20.09 26.93
3 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 16.51 16.94 16.73 21.44 18.01 27.66 22.73
4 Kevin Hallmon SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 26.12 25.04 23.09 21.58 22.23 18.56 21.80
5 Charles Okeze SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 15.55 20.30 21.59 21.59 26.78 26.78 26.13
6 Devonte Fletcher SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.98 16.48 22.12 21.68 28.19 15.61 15.40
7 Lamarco Petty SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 17.41 17.41 27.42 21.76 15.89 19.81 24.81
8 Kenny Benton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.53 19.09 25.67 21.94 22.16 16.46 17.56
9 Charles Nichols FR-1 Memphis 16.09 18.29 26.88 22.03 22.47 19.39 16.09
10 Dillan Elkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.73 19.50 19.27 22.15 24.81 18.39 20.60
11 Jamario Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. 19.27 15.51 23.93 22.15 27.91 28.36 17.72
12 Malik Wright Sophomore Unattached 17.53 25.51 26.18 22.18 18.41 19.52 16.64
13 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 15.79 21.12 15.79 22.23 18.45 23.12 18.90
14 R'Lazon Brumfield SO-2 Tennessee St. 19.60 21.16 24.72 22.27 19.82 25.61 26.28
15 Damon Hodge Jr. FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.36 24.04 24.49 22.46 26.51 26.73 25.61
16 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 26.57 27.69 27.92 22.51 22.06 27.02 28.14
17 Curtis Davenport SO-2 Cumberlands 28.24 19.66 18.08 22.59 25.53 16.95 19.66
18 Keyon Hugle SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 16.73 19.21 23.96 22.60 26.45 20.57 21.93
19 Emmanual Shabazz SR-4 Cumberlands 19.21 26.90 16.50 22.60 22.15 20.34 28.48
20 Kenneth Mangrum FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 16.50 17.18 25.77 22.60 27.35 28.48 17.63
21 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tennessee St. 28.79 18.14 21.77 22.67 21.54 29.25 19.73
22 Jayce Shaffer SO-2 Cumberlands 25.41 20.64 24.95 22.68 28.58 26.09 27.67
23 Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree 17.78 19.60 26.67 22.79 21.65 29.63 26.90
24 Seth Randall JR-3 Belmont 19.48 22.68 17.87 22.91 28.18 20.62 28.87
25 Keven Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.26 28.91 25.01 22.94 25.70 26.61 29.83
26 Ishmael Arnold Junior Unattached 22.57 23.49 16.13 23.03 16.59 18.89 29.94
27 Jared DeVore SO-2 Belmont 25.70 29.17 25.93 23.15 21.30 27.32 25.24
28 Ahmad Singleton FR-1 Tennessee St. 18.32 18.78 30.14 23.18 21.10 30.14 29.44
29 JaJuan Powell   Unattached 18.80 26.23 26.46 23.21 27.16 18.11 26.23
30 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 26.23 30.45 27.17 23.42 23.42 16.63 30.45
31 Dontae Salaam   Unattached 17.37 21.60 21.36 23.47 22.54 28.40 24.18
32 Gavin Jacobs FR-1 Southern Indiana 25.64 17.41 29.87 23.52 23.99 20.70 20.23
33 Kennard Laribo FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.23 23.10 28.52 23.57 29.23 23.34 22.40
34 Jaylen Nelson   Unattached 16.54 30.24 21.73 23.62 17.25 21.73 27.64
35 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 17.10 24.22 29.20 23.74 19.00 30.15 16.62
36 Kelvin Wilson FR-1 Berry 28.83 24.30 24.78 23.82 19.06 29.78 26.44
37 Landon Saum FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 29.59 31.02 30.31 23.86 16.94 16.71 20.52
38 Alex Posey FR-1 Berry 21.98 27.00 30.82 23.89 20.79 16.73 17.44
39 Alex Robinson   Unattached 19.44 20.40 22.07 23.99 17.04 21.12 27.11
40 Xavier Newland FR-1 Campbellsville 25.74 31.27 19.97 24.05 26.70 21.65 29.59
41 Jackson Lefevre   Unattached 27.79 30.45 19.09 24.16 27.55 27.79 22.23
42 Bryson Morris JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.92 26.25 28.92 24.30 18.47 24.30 23.33
43 Keith Williams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.00 22.86 18.24 24.32 19.46 27.49 18.97
44 Collin Mathis FR-1 Berry 19.22 17.52 23.36 24.33 24.33 23.60 17.52
45 Timothy Payne FR-1 Campbellsville 23.14 25.82 19.97 24.35 19.24 27.52 17.54
46 Isiah Harris FR-1 Campbellsville 25.00 22.80 19.61 24.51 26.72 25.49 25.98
47 Mackenzie Cooper FR-1 Southern Indiana 29.09 19.89 28.34 24.86 30.33 20.64 27.60
48 Trey Slaughter SO-2 Southern Indiana 23.90 28.63 19.92 24.89 19.42 17.68 29.62
49 Parker Henderson FR-1 Berry 28.69 20.95 24.69 24.94 19.96 31.93 22.95
50 Ian Graves SR-4 Southern Indiana 29.70 31.48 21.83 25.38 23.61 22.08 24.11
51 donald glenn   Unattached 25.54 19.67 28.10 25.54 33.21 32.95 20.95
  Ray Miller SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cadarius Harris   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Steven Hill Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nico Seaton Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Issiah Jones SO-2 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eric Davis FR-1 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcquel May FR-1 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ch'kilas Calhoun SR-4 Ark-L.R. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emmanuel Olie SO-2 Ark-L.R. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Stewart SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christopher Givens SO-2 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Deshun Richmond FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Job Blacksmith FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davon DeMoss SR-4 Memphis 21.34 27.75 22.84 25.19 17.29 15.80 26.47
2 Charles Lewis Senior Unattached 21.37 27.14 22.87 24.79 16.03 15.60 21.37
4 Kevin Hallmon SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 21.58 25.47 17.48 17.70 27.41 16.40 15.33
5 Charles Okeze SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.59 26.34 21.59 16.20 17.06 23.32 27.21
10 Dillan Elkins SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.15 28.36 26.58 17.95 19.05 28.36 15.73
  Demarius Smith SO-2 Cumberlands DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Imri Persiado SO-2 Memphis 27.66 25.73 21.44 25.95
6 Devonte Fletcher SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.61 27.32 21.68 18.22
7 Lamarco Petty SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 22.85 20.89 21.76 24.81
14 R'Lazon Brumfield SO-2 Tennessee St. 18.04 26.95 22.27 27.84
  Job Blacksmith FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ch'kilas Calhoun SR-4 Ark-L.R. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Charles Nichols FR-1 Memphis 22.03 17.41 27.32
11 Jamario Scott JR-3 Tennessee St. 22.15 26.81 20.38
12 Malik Wright Sophomore Unattached 22.18 26.84 21.74
19 Emmanual Shabazz SR-4 Cumberlands 22.60 23.51 27.35
21 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.67 21.54 19.27
25 Keven Mitchell SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.94 22.94 25.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Kenny Benton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.94 26.33 27.43
23 Najee Sylvester SO-2 McKendree 22.79 28.72 26.21
  Christopher Givens SO-2 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Stewart SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State DNS DNS DNS
  Emmanuel Olie SO-2 Ark-L.R. DNS DNS DNS
  Christian Davis SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tyree Allen SR-4 McKendree 22.46 28.24 26.01 22.23 16.23
15 Damon Hodge Jr. FR-1 Tennessee St. 18.20 21.57 28.98 22.46 23.36
16 Christian Whitehead SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 21.39 19.81 15.99 22.51 16.21
22 Jayce Shaffer SO-2 Cumberlands 17.24 26.54 20.87 22.68 20.42
  Deshun Richmond FR-1 Tennessee St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cadarius Harris   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Curtis Davenport SO-2 Cumberlands 26.43 19.66 25.30 16.72 18.53 22.59 24.85
24 Seth Randall JR-3 Belmont 19.71 24.29 26.12 24.52 22.23 22.91 17.19
28 Ahmad Singleton FR-1 Tennessee St. 27.12 24.11 21.10 17.85 22.72 23.18 22.26
30 Tyler Johnson SR-4 McKendree 23.19 25.77 25.53 19.44 18.51 23.42 26.94
38 Alex Posey FR-1 Berry 21.51 27.96 26.04 30.82 21.27 23.89 20.55
  Eric Davis FR-1 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Ishmael Arnold Junior Unattached 23.03 20.50 29.48 29.71
34 Jaylen Nelson   Unattached 23.62 21.97 28.11 24.81
36 Kelvin Wilson FR-1 Berry 23.82 22.63 30.02 23.11
43 Keith Williams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.32 20.19 17.03 25.05
45 Timothy Payne FR-1 Campbellsville 24.35 21.68 22.89 26.55
  Ray Miller SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jared DeVore SO-2 Belmont 23.39 24.77 23.15 26.63 21.07
29 JaJuan Powell   Unattached 24.61 28.55 23.21 20.89 22.75
32 Gavin Jacobs FR-1 Southern Indiana 26.11 17.64 23.52 16.47 27.05
33 Kennard Laribo FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.99 18.62 23.57 26.87 17.45
42 Bryson Morris JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.73 22.12 24.30 23.58 17.26
46 Isiah Harris FR-1 Campbellsville 17.65 29.17 24.51 19.37 19.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Dontae Salaam   Unattached 23.47 25.35
35 Nish Patel SO-2 Berry 23.74 29.44
41 Jackson Lefevre   Unattached 24.16 29.00
  Marcquel May FR-1 Campbellsville DNS DNS
  Steven Hill Senior Unattached DNS DNS
  Nico Seaton Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Alex Robinson   Unattached 23.03 30.71 23.99 20.40 18.96 18.48 30.23
40 Xavier Newland FR-1 Campbellsville 16.84 21.89 24.05 22.37 31.27 22.61 23.33
48 Trey Slaughter SO-2 Southern Indiana 25.89 22.65 24.89 20.66 26.14 17.68 30.12
50 Ian Graves SR-4 Southern Indiana 26.15 24.88 25.38 18.79 22.34 27.92 27.41
51 donald glenn   Unattached 26.57 24.78 25.54 29.37 19.16 23.25 19.16
  Issiah Jones SO-2 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Keyon Hugle SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 22.60 26.22
20 Kenneth Mangrum FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.60 15.82
37 Landon Saum FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 23.86 18.61
44 Collin Mathis FR-1 Berry 24.33 22.63
47 Mackenzie Cooper FR-1 Southern Indiana 24.86 23.87
49 Parker Henderson FR-1 Berry 24.94 18.46