March 23, 2019
|
Columbia Int'l (O) - Columbia, SC
|
Timing: TimingInc.com

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Derick St Jean FR-1 Claflin 21.29 10 2.7
2 JJ Sherman JR-3 North Greenville 21.43 8 2.7
3 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 21.47 6 2.7
4 Jackson Junkins FR-1 North Greenville 21.49 5 2.7
5 marquavias cureton SO-2 Allen 21.61 4 1.2
6 James Glenn SR-4 Newberry 21.96 3 2.7
7 Nyjeil Lindsay   USC-Beaufort 22.46 2 1.1
8 Malik Tarbell JR-3 Coker 22.49 1 1.2
9 Myles White FR-1 Allen 22.94 - 0.9
10 Davion Sebree FR-1 Coker 23.12 - 0.9
11 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 23.35    1.2
12 Ken Drummond SR-4 North Greenville 23.43 - 0.9
13 Caleb Lee SO-2 Morris 23.44 - -0.7
14 Rico Dawson FR-1 St. Andrews 23.51 - 0.9
15 Myke Lipscomb Freshman Unattached 23.60    1.1
16 Michael Parrish FR-1 Newberry 23.75 - -0.7
17 Raoul Hunt SR-4 North Greenville 23.92 - -0.7
18 Allen Hill FR-1 Coker 23.97 - 0.9
19 Jalen Sturgis FR-1 Newberry 24.17 - 0.9
20 Dre Litsey SO-2 Coker 24.38 - 0.9
21 Justin McMaster SO-2 Grace Christian University 24.53 - 1.1
22 Donald Smith FR-1 Newberry 24.64 - -0.7
23 Gerard Oray FR-1 Grace Christian University 24.69 - 1.0
24 Isaac Geter FR-1 Grace Christian University 25.50 - 1.1
25 Sabastian Greer SO-2 Grace Christian University 28.00 - 1.0
26 Kherron Dorsey SR-4 Morris 28.36 - 1.1
  Gregory Mhindu FR-1 Columbia Int'l DNF    -
  jeremy crawford   Unattached DNS    -
  James Myers Senior Unattached DNS    -
  Ojay Ferguson   Unattached DNS    -
  Cameron Henderson FR-1 Newberry DNS    -
  Preston Pierce FR-1 North Greenville DNS    -
  Silas Robinson FR-1 North Greenville DNS    -
  Robert Sloan SO-2 St. Andrews DNS    -
  Kieran Kilcoyne FR-1 St. Andrews DNS    -
  Montrell Douglas SO-2 St. Andrews DNS    -
  Ashtin Knowles FR-1 Claflin DNS    -
  Calvin Mullins SO-2 Morris DNS    -
  Le'Willdrick Stone   USC-Beaufort DNS    -
  Caleb Sellu FR-1 Columbia Int'l DNS    -
  Jashawn Bailey SO-2 Grace Christian University DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derick St Jean FR-1 Claflin 21.29 22.57 10
2 JJ Sherman JR-3 North Greenville 21.43 19.72 8
3 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 21.47 26.20 6
4 Jackson Junkins FR-1 North Greenville 21.49 16.55 5
6 James Glenn SR-4 Newberry 21.96 20.21 3
  Silas Robinson FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS   
  Preston Pierce FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS   
  Ojay Ferguson   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 marquavias cureton SO-2 Allen 19.02 18.80 21.61 23.99 4
8 Malik Tarbell JR-3 Coker 19.35 26.54 22.49 26.54 1
11 Carlos Ross Senior Unattached 27.32 24.05 23.35 21.72   
  Gregory Mhindu FR-1 Columbia Int'l DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Caleb Sellu FR-1 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Henderson FR-1 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  jeremy crawford   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Myers Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Myles White FR-1 Allen 23.86 22.94 29.37 -
10 Davion Sebree FR-1 Coker 29.14 23.12 22.89 -
12 Ken Drummond SR-4 North Greenville 26.25 23.43 18.51 -
14 Rico Dawson FR-1 St. Andrews 30.57 23.51 26.57 -
18 Allen Hill FR-1 Coker 23.73 23.97 29.49 -
19 Jalen Sturgis FR-1 Newberry 27.32 24.17 20.55 -
20 Dre Litsey SO-2 Coker 31.21 24.38 19.51 -
  Montrell Douglas SO-2 St. Andrews DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Caleb Lee SO-2 Morris 23.44 -
16 Michael Parrish FR-1 Newberry 23.75 -
17 Raoul Hunt SR-4 North Greenville 23.92 -
22 Donald Smith FR-1 Newberry 24.64 -
  Jashawn Bailey SO-2 Grace Christian University DNS   
  Ashtin Knowles FR-1 Claflin DNS   
  Kieran Kilcoyne FR-1 St. Andrews DNS   
  Robert Sloan SO-2 St. Andrews DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Nyjeil Lindsay   USC-Beaufort 17.30 22.46 2
15 Myke Lipscomb Freshman Unattached 21.95 23.60   
21 Justin McMaster SO-2 Grace Christian University 27.23 24.53 -
24 Isaac Geter FR-1 Grace Christian University 26.01 25.50 -
26 Kherron Dorsey SR-4 Morris 25.81 28.36 -
  Calvin Mullins SO-2 Morris DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Gerard Oray FR-1 Grace Christian University 20.00 30.13 28.15 31.61 24.69 -
25 Sabastian Greer SO-2 Grace Christian University 35.28 23.52 31.08 29.96 28.00 -
  Le'Willdrick Stone   USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS