January 25-26, 2019
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:10.39 2:17.57 2:31.92 2:24.74 1:59.62 2:33.12 10
2 Leo Orsini JR-3 Rochester 2:32.10 1:40.60 1:43.00 1:31.02 1:59.76 1:39.40 8
3 Jeremy Mol Junior Brock University 1:38.34 1:58.72 2:04.72 2:22.71 1:59.92 2:13.12 6
4 Tyler Godin SO-2 Brockport St. 1:37.06 2:34.08 2:09.82 1:26.14 2:01.32 1:49.19 5
5 Humberto Wallace FR-1 Brockport St. 2:18.39 2:31.74 1:31.05 2:28.10 2:01.39 2:01.39 4
6 Collin Gwilt JR-3 Rochester 1:31.33 1:32.55 2:20.04 2:32.22 2:01.77 1:36.20 3
7 jacob drew FR-1 Alfred State 2:17.19 2:11.07 2:07.39 1:31.87 2:02.49 1:53.92 2
8 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 1:35.68 2:28.42 2:32.10 2:21.06 2:02.66 2:16.16 1
9 Umberto Lopardo Senior Brock University 2:14.97 1:38.16 1:34.48 2:14.97 2:02.70 2:02.70 -
10 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 1:40.97 1:38.51 1:26.19 1:33.58 2:03.13 2:03.13 -
11 Marcus Fogh Freshman Brock University 1:49.72 1:36.16 1:50.96 1:41.09 2:03.28 2:11.91 -
12 Nathan Louk JR-3 Daemen 1:32.03 2:34.21 2:31.72 1:37.00 2:04.36 2:37.94 -
13 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 2:33.46 1:49.79 2:15.99 2:34.71 2:04.76 2:19.74 -
14 Luke Patrick Freshman Brock University 1:36.51 2:09.09 2:36.67 2:06.59 2:05.33 1:54.05 -
15 Lukas Hofbauer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:14.18 1:45.34 2:30.48 1:39.07 2:05.40 2:00.39 -
16 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 2:28.54 2:41.13 2:18.47 2:24.77 2:05.88 2:12.18 -
17 Jithmal Semasinghe Freshman Brock University 2:41.18 1:50.81 2:41.18 1:35.70 2:05.92 2:10.96 -
18 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 1:52.20 1:57.29 2:13.87 2:43.19 2:07.49 1:36.90 -
19 Dominik Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 1:33.24 2:19.22 2:10.28 1:43.46 2:07.72 2:44.76 -
20 Christian Arbour JR-3 Houghton 2:34.62 1:29.45 1:34.56 2:29.51 2:07.78 2:07.78 -
21 Ryan Allen FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:28.88 1:46.53 1:32.41 1:43.96 2:08.34 2:13.48 -
22 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 2:46.17 2:10.10 1:36.61 2:02.37 2:08.81 2:11.39 -
23 Andres Garcia Coleto SO-2 Rochester 2:06.51 1:36.82 2:02.64 2:03.93 2:09.09 2:11.68 -
24 Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester 2:39.66 2:25.38 1:50.33 2:16.29 2:09.80 2:03.31 -
25 Jonah Svendsen FR-1 Rochester 2:22.06 1:45.57 2:09.03 1:41.66 2:10.33 1:39.05 -
26 Jarryd Ling Sophomore Brock University 2:24.76 2:39.10 2:35.19 1:48.24 2:10.41 1:50.85 -
27 Dave Russo FR-1 Houghton 2:44.79 1:53.38 2:11.83 2:42.15 2:11.83 1:59.97 -
28 Paul Stannard FR-1 Le Moyne 1:49.65 2:22.67 2:16.07 1:45.68 2:12.10 2:49.09 -
29 Andrew Faulstich SR-4 Rochester 2:38.73 2:30.79 2:05.66 2:05.66 2:12.27 1:51.11 -
30 Alec Glazier FR-1 Rochester 2:13.65 1:48.51 2:33.50 1:45.86 2:12.32 2:28.20 -
31 Mike Ripa SO-2 Brockport St. 2:11.11 2:52.16 1:44.62 2:13.76 2:12.43 2:28.33 -
32 Makafui Morrow Sophomore Brock University 2:30.61 2:50.78 1:50.27 2:54.82 2:14.47 2:01.03 -
33 Ankur Desai SR-4 Rochester 1:44.12 1:56.29 2:34.15 1:59.00 2:15.22 2:50.38 -
34 Kyle Jenkins FR-1 Alfred 1:44.19 2:34.25 1:44.19 1:49.60 2:15.30 1:40.13 -
35 matt connolly FR-1 Alfred State 1:40.17 1:38.80 2:03.50 1:42.92 2:17.22 2:29.57 -
36 Anthony Pane SR-4 Rochester 1:51.23 2:13.19 1:45.73 2:10.45 2:17.31 2:40.66 -
37 Nick Goffredo Sophomore Brock University 2:45.51 2:10.45 1:39.59 1:50.81 2:20.26 2:37.10 -
38 Joshua Bodnar JR-3 Daemen 3:00.11 2:57.30 1:44.13 2:57.30 2:20.71 1:58.20 -
39 Conner Pascual SO-2 Le Moyne 2:10.70 3:04.68 2:39.11 2:24.91 2:22.06 2:22.06 -
40 Austin Demberg SR-4 Alfred State 1:56.35 2:09.44 2:50.16 2:42.89 2:25.43 1:51.99 -
41 Joe Krestschmar JR-3 Alfred State 2:53.77 3:14.74 2:38.79 3:07.25 2:29.80 2:20.82 -
42 Conrad Kroll SR-4 Alfred State 2:49.25 2:42.98 1:54.40 1:54.40 2:36.71 2:19.48 -
  Sean Raymond SO-2 Alfred DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Paul Stannard FR-1 Le Moyne 2:23.99 2:12.10 2:23.99 -
32 Makafui Morrow Sophomore Brock University 2:54.82 2:14.47 2:38.68 -
35 matt connolly FR-1 Alfred State 2:47.41 2:17.22 1:40.17 -
36 Anthony Pane SR-4 Rochester 2:07.70 2:17.31 2:40.66 -
37 Nick Goffredo Sophomore Brock University 2:16.06 2:20.26 2:45.51 -
39 Conner Pascual SO-2 Le Moyne 2:27.75 2:22.06 1:53.65 -
40 Austin Demberg SR-4 Alfred State 3:00.34 2:25.43 2:45.79 -
41 Joe Krestschmar JR-3 Alfred State 2:46.28 2:29.80 2:17.82 -
42 Conrad Kroll SR-4 Alfred State 2:38.28 2:36.71 3:01.79 -
  Sean Raymond SO-2 Alfred DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 2:35.54 2:07.49 -
19 Dominik Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 1:58.78 2:07.72 -
20 Christian Arbour JR-3 Houghton 1:43.51 2:07.78 -
21 Ryan Allen FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:34.98 2:08.34 -
23 Andres Garcia Coleto SO-2 Rochester 1:38.11 2:09.09 -
24 Ryley Robinson JR-3 Rochester 1:47.74 2:09.80 -
25 Jonah Svendsen FR-1 Rochester 1:32.54 2:10.33 -
27 Dave Russo FR-1 Houghton 2:23.70 2:11.83 -
29 Andrew Faulstich SR-4 Rochester 2:38.73 2:12.27 -
30 Alec Glazier FR-1 Rochester 2:08.35 2:12.32 -
33 Ankur Desai SR-4 Rochester 2:53.09 2:15.22 -
34 Kyle Jenkins FR-1 Alfred 1:59.07 2:15.30 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Matthew Gostomski SR-4 Houghton 2:23.52 2:02.66 1
9 Umberto Lopardo Senior Brock University 2:37.06 2:02.70 -
12 Nathan Louk JR-3 Daemen 1:59.39 2:04.36 -
13 Jake Barker SR-4 RIT 2:01.02 2:04.76 -
14 Luke Patrick Freshman Brock University 2:01.57 2:05.33 -
15 Lukas Hofbauer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:38.01 2:05.40 -
17 Jithmal Semasinghe Freshman Brock University 2:14.74 2:05.92 -
22 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 2:32.00 2:08.81 -
26 Jarryd Ling Sophomore Brock University 1:40.42 2:10.41 -
31 Mike Ripa SO-2 Brockport St. 2:00.52 2:12.43 -
38 Joshua Bodnar JR-3 Daemen 2:10.86 2:20.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:50.05 1:57.23 1:28.52 2:09.19 1:59.62 1:39.29 2:02.02 10
2 Leo Orsini JR-3 Rochester 2:29.70 1:27.43 1:41.80 2:30.90 1:59.76 1:54.97 1:28.63 8
3 Jeremy Mol Junior Brock University 1:46.73 1:32.34 2:14.31 1:57.53 1:59.92 2:17.91 2:28.70 6
4 Tyler Godin SO-2 Brockport St. 2:24.37 2:31.65 2:01.32 2:32.87 2:01.32 1:46.77 1:50.41 5
5 Humberto Wallace FR-1 Brockport St. 2:08.68 1:51.68 2:35.38 2:26.89 2:01.39 2:18.39 1:50.47 4
6 Collin Gwilt JR-3 Rochester 2:37.09 1:32.55 2:35.87 1:44.73 2:01.77 2:16.39 2:37.09 3
7 jacob drew FR-1 Alfred State 1:47.80 2:02.49 2:39.24 2:38.02 2:02.49 2:34.34 2:28.22 2
10 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 1:29.89 2:08.06 2:36.38 1:55.75 2:03.13 2:37.61 1:56.98 -
11 Marcus Fogh Freshman Brock University 2:09.45 1:47.26 1:50.96 2:40.27 2:03.28 1:37.40 2:32.87 -
16 Mike Young SO-2 Brockport St. 1:40.71 1:52.04 1:58.33 2:15.95 2:05.88 1:57.07 2:12.18 -