March 30, 2019
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Zachary Baker Freshman Unattached 59.39 42.76 1:13.05 1:02.96 42.76 54.64 -
0 Malik Williams Sophomore Unattached 1:09.88 49.62 1:07.09 1:04.99 58.00 1:00.80 -
1 Hunter Watkins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 51.01 1:04.79 58.16 38.77 40.81 43.36 10
2 Austin Hamlett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 51.12 1:04.93 44.99 37.32 44.99 1:03.90 8
3 Andrew Zachary FR-1 Huntington 51.46 55.58 57.64 1:04.33 1:02.27 59.70 6
4 Ty'Davies White FR-1 Union (Ky.) 51.76 39.86 47.11 44.00 1:03.15 38.31 5
5 Dominique Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) 51.81 51.81 58.55 55.96 1:01.14 56.48 4
6 Sam Kiser SO-2 Campbellsville 51.86 48.23 42.53 1:01.20 47.20 1:00.68 3
7 Devon Hall FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 52.48 1:07.70 39.89 57.73 59.31 46.71 2
8 Jaleel Parris SR-4 Brescia 54.23 48.81 50.98 1:08.88 1:02.91 1:07.79 1
9 Jaron Jackson SR-4 Campbellsville 54.31 1:08.43 55.94 56.49 51.06 55.94 -
10 Isiah Harris FR-1 Campbellsville 54.33 1:05.74 1:05.20 54.88 39.66 38.58 -
11 Edwin Ford JR-3 Campbellsville 55.57 1:03.91 1:07.80 56.69 1:02.80 41.68 -
12 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 55.98 58.78 54.86 1:01.58 58.22 58.78 -
13 Brandon Bagwell FR-1 Campbellsville 56.30 58.56 1:03.62 1:12.07 49.55 58.56 -
14 Devin Roche SO-2 Brescia 57.42 1:11.20 1:04.89 1:00.87 1:12.35 1:10.06 -
15 Roderick Harris SO-2 Campbellsville 57.85 1:11.74 1:04.80 1:05.37 1:03.06 53.23 -
16 Matthew Kovacic SR-4 Spring Arbor 58.98 1:02.52 50.14 46.01 1:04.29 1:10.78 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Watkins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 57.14 55.09 42.85 51.01 37.75 46.42 10
2 Austin Hamlett JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 40.90 49.08 39.37 51.12 51.12 56.75 8
3 Andrew Zachary FR-1 Huntington 58.67 44.77 36.03 51.46 39.11 47.86 6
5 Dominique Lewis SR-4 Union (Ky.) 50.26 36.79 53.37 51.81 38.34 1:03.73 4
8 Jaleel Parris SR-4 Brescia 51.52 59.66 52.06 54.23 1:10.50 1:08.33 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ty'Davies White FR-1 Union (Ky.) 48.14 56.42 51.76 5
6 Sam Kiser SO-2 Campbellsville 45.12 45.12 51.86 3
7 Devon Hall FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:06.13 52.48 52.48 2
9 Jaron Jackson SR-4 Campbellsville 44.54 46.71 54.31 -
11 Edwin Ford JR-3 Campbellsville 53.35 1:07.80 55.57 -
12 Aaron Bastian FR-1 Centre 39.75 48.71 55.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Malik Williams Sophomore Unattached 56.61 1:09.88 1:29.45 53.81 1:17.57 1:23.16 1:14.08 -
0 Zachary Baker Freshman Unattached 1:04.15 59.39 53.46 1:04.15 1:01.18 1:00.58 1:10.68 -
10 Isiah Harris FR-1 Campbellsville 51.07 54.33 43.47 1:04.11 1:04.11 1:04.66 52.16 -
13 Brandon Bagwell FR-1 Campbellsville 39.98 56.30 1:05.88 1:09.82 56.87 50.67 1:08.69 -
15 Roderick Harris SO-2 Campbellsville 58.43 57.85 42.81 1:07.11 53.80 43.97 59.59 -
16 Matthew Kovacic SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:13.73 58.98 1:11.37 1:04.29 1:10.78 51.91 1:01.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Devin Roche SO-2 Brescia 44.79 59.15 1:04.31 53.98 57.42 44.79 59.15 -