March 30, 2019
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hannah Cleary Freshman Unattached 17.13 11.72 19.08 15.02 -
1 Krystan Armstrong FR-1 Campbellsville 12.26 11.86 9.73 13.32 10
2 Jordan Nelson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.96 10.56 10.02 13.53 8
3 Jada Harper FR-1 Berea 16.68 11.49 12.99 13.67 6
4 Tamia Smith SO-2 Campbellsville 12.83 11.17 15.59 13.79 5
5 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 18.18 15.10 13.98 13.98 4
6 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 10.93 13.63 15.05 14.19 3
7 Shekinah Johnson JR-3 Spring Arbor 15.33 18.03 10.36 14.19 2
8 Mallory Toler FR-1 Brescia 18.32 11.08 10.09 14.20 1
9 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 12.97 11.55 12.83 14.25 -
10 Tayia Meadows SO-2 Huntington 18.57 17.57 11.71 14.28 -
11 Mekenna Behme FR-1 Spring Arbor 13.13 12.12 13.56 14.42 -
12 Charity Stoltz SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 18.12 16.22 14.76 14.61 -
13 Erin Jackson FR-1 Alice Lloyd 14.94 18.45 12.01 14.64 -
14 Natalie Glaes JR-3 Spring Arbor 10.85 12.17 18.48 14.66 -
15 Derise Cox FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 16.92 15.59 16.62 14.84 -
16 Amarachi Charles-Okezie FR-1 Huntington 17.13 18.47 12.21 14.89 -
17 Kiersten Spiller JR-3 Spring Arbor 15.52 13.73 13.43 14.92 -
18 Brandy Michie FR-1 Huntington 18.87 19.32 13.03 14.97 -
19 Hannah Bryant FR-1 Alice Lloyd 12.00 14.24 11.85 14.99 -
20 Lydia Stout FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.00 20.21 17.82 15.91 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jordan Nelson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.23 13.53 13.94 8
3 Jada Harper FR-1 Berea 12.99 13.67 11.62 6
4 Tamia Smith SO-2 Campbellsville 12.55 13.79 12.97 5
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alexandria Coffin FR-1 Centre 14.19 10.93 3
7 Shekinah Johnson JR-3 Spring Arbor 14.19 10.93 2
9 Claire Ansman SO-2 Centre 14.25 18.39 -
10 Tayia Meadows SO-2 Huntington 14.28 17.14 -
17 Kiersten Spiller JR-3 Spring Arbor 14.92 16.27 -
18 Brandy Michie FR-1 Huntington 14.97 19.32 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -6.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kassi Gilbert JR-3 Brescia 13.98 16.64 14.54 13.84 4
8 Mallory Toler FR-1 Brescia 14.20 11.51 11.22 14.49 1
11 Mekenna Behme FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.42 18.46 16.73 13.27 -
13 Erin Jackson FR-1 Alice Lloyd 14.64 10.84 16.25 18.60 -
14 Natalie Glaes JR-3 Spring Arbor 14.66 14.81 14.81 11.88 -
19 Hannah Bryant FR-1 Alice Lloyd 14.99 19.49 14.99 13.50 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Hannah Cleary Freshman Unattached 15.02 -
12 Charity Stoltz SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.61 -
15 Derise Cox FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 14.84 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krystan Armstrong FR-1 Campbellsville 13.32 9.59 10.53 10
16 Amarachi Charles-Okezie FR-1 Huntington 14.89 16.38 13.85 -
20 Lydia Stout FR-1 Spring Arbor 15.91 12.57 13.69 -