December 9, 2018
|
St. Anthony's High School - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Marascia Senior Unattached 4:06.10 5:07.62 4:18.40 6:12.22
2 Jen Dagan   elitefeats 3:41.61 5:07.78 3:50.84 3:44.68
3 Antonia Howard SR-4 St. John's 6:05.80 5:10.00 4:57.60 5:31.70
4 Stephanie Gerland JR-3 St. John's 5:45.33 5:25.78 4:33.66 6:40.71
5 Jacqueline Gallagher JR-3 St. John's 6:14.28 5:28.31 5:54.58 6:33.98
6 Monicah Jebor SO-2 NYIT 5:45.94 5:39.15 6:30.03 7:07.33
7 Kharyn Ethridge Junior Harlem Children's Zone 4:06.80 5:52.57 6:52.51 4:10.33
8 Cassidy Jacobus   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:54.33 5:58.93 5:19.45 4:32.79
9 Simone Gmuca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:26.50 6:00.13 4:22.90 6:54.15
10 Mercy Kibet SO-2 NYIT 4:13.03 6:01.47 7:24.61 6:05.09
11 Crystal Jia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:18.04 6:02.01 7:47.00 7:50.62
12 Gillian Kisling FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 5:34.06 6:15.34 4:26.50 6:37.86
13 Julia Boris   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:30.29 6:24.86 7:03.35 4:33.25
14 Jennifer O'Connor   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:09.40 6:28.41 7:53.86 5:30.15
15 Alyssa Meltzer SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:52.55 6:30.53 8:12.07 8:08.17
16 Sarah Dern   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:18.20 6:32.84 7:19.98 5:45.70
17 Adelisa Hot FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:42.72 6:38.19 6:22.27 6:10.32
18 Jaylene Coye FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:29.25 6:41.52 6:25.46 5:09.17
19 Emely Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8:23.92 6:46.38 7:55.47 5:04.79
20 Melanie Valerio   Tiger TC 6:34.26 6:46.45 7:23.03 5:33.29
21 Stavrula Kanellopoulos FR-1 NYIT 5:54.36 6:47.30 8:41.35 5:29.92
22 Stephanie Surrusco   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:28.88 6:50.38 5:20.10 6:33.97
23 Angie Calle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7:19.94 7:07.12 5:33.16 8:28.28
24 Monica Rodriguez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:03.09 7:11.72 6:02.65 7:20.36
25 Gina Scales SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8:22.14 7:12.88 9:14.09 9:22.75
26 Kristal Beaton SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7:14.91 7:14.91 9:07.99 8:33.20
27 Desirae Ranger FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:11.00 7:20.80 9:11.00 7:34.03
28 Heidi Abramson JR-3 NYIT 8:16.48 7:23.28 8:43.07 6:21.22
29 Geraldine Guese FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:42.74 7:32.51 6:15.59 8:26.82
30 Jessica Wahlen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:19.29 7:42.22 9:56.27 9:10.05
31 Shalanie McIntosh FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:18.10 7:46.06 9:33.26 6:08.19
32 Dorianny Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10:17.03 8:13.62 9:27.67 8:53.11
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maria Marascia Senior Unattached 5:32.23 5:07.62
2 Jen Dagan   elitefeats 5:41.64 5:07.78
3 Antonia Howard SR-4 St. John's 5:50.30 5:10.00
4 Stephanie Gerland JR-3 St. John's 5:42.07 5:25.78
5 Jacqueline Gallagher JR-3 St. John's 4:39.07 5:28.31
6 Monicah Jebor SO-2 NYIT 7:20.90 5:39.15
9 Simone Gmuca SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:30.17 6:00.13
10 Mercy Kibet SO-2 NYIT 7:31.84 6:01.47
11 Crystal Jia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:49.08 6:02.01
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kharyn Ethridge Junior Harlem Children's Zone 5:13.79 5:59.63 6:56.04 5:52.57 6:38.41
8 Cassidy Jacobus   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:58.93 4:36.38 6:27.65 5:58.93 4:47.15
12 Gillian Kisling FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:30.41 6:15.34 4:52.77 6:15.34 5:30.30
13 Julia Boris   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:11.74 8:20.32 5:57.92 6:24.86 7:03.35
14 Jennifer O'Connor   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:24.53 7:49.98 5:49.57 6:28.41 5:49.57
15 Alyssa Meltzer SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7:13.49 6:38.34 6:38.34 6:30.53 7:09.59
16 Sarah Dern   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.85 6:17.13 6:32.84 6:32.84 5:53.56
17 Adelisa Hot FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:57.83 5:22.54 7:06.07 6:38.19 5:02.63
21 Stavrula Kanellopoulos FR-1 NYIT 4:53.26 6:31.01 5:29.92 6:47.30 6:51.38
22 Stephanie Surrusco   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:03.69 5:03.69 8:04.25 6:50.38 8:04.25
30 Jessica Wahlen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:00.54 7:00.62 9:14.67 7:42.22 6:42.14
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Jaylene Coye FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:33.72 6:41.52
19 Emely Cuevas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 7:10.77 6:46.38
20 Melanie Valerio   Tiger TC 4:56.71 6:46.45
23 Angie Calle SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6:50.04 7:07.12
24 Monica Rodriguez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9:08.29 7:11.72
25 Gina Scales SR-4 York (N.Y.) 5:41.98 7:12.88
26 Kristal Beaton SO-2 York (N.Y.) 8:37.55 7:14.91
27 Desirae Ranger FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:57.05 7:20.80
28 Heidi Abramson JR-3 NYIT 6:12.36 7:23.28
29 Geraldine Guese FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:57.49 7:32.51
31 Shalanie McIntosh FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:45.48 7:46.06
32 Dorianny Rojas JR-3 York (N.Y.) 8:08.69 8:13.62