January 25, 2019
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 5:40.17 6:09.33 4:35.38 5:23.97
2 Kate Mowrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:04.88 4:29.21 4:06.50 5:24.34
3 Lauren Bunke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:13.40 6:53.05 5:10.62 5:30.44
4 Caylie Privitere SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:04.34 5:15.61 4:34.89 5:39.36
5 Mikayla Lewin SO-2 Messiah 4:39.04 7:08.77 4:15.22 5:40.29
6 Macallan Fox JR-3 Dickinson 5:13.70 5:37.56 4:49.83 5:40.97
7 Danielle DeMichael SR-4 Gettysburg 6:03.11 6:47.64 4:34.04 5:42.55
8 Keri Jones SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:28.70 4:49.37 7:20.94 5:44.48
9 Yoangelys Cedeno SO-2 Millersville 4:09.04 6:03.19 4:19.42 5:45.89
10 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 5:16.49 4:45.19 7:04.31 5:47.79
11 Kylie Shalala SO-2 Dickinson 6:33.81 4:09.65 4:09.65 5:51.61
12 Grace Corcoran FR-1 Gettysburg 6:22.04 4:11.16 7:36.33 5:53.74
13 Maura Reilly SR-4 Dickinson 6:51.62 6:12.59 4:40.33 5:54.84
14 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 6:46.03 4:59.18 5:13.42 5:56.16
15 Amelia Hallock SR-4 Dickinson 4:52.83 5:14.26 4:38.55 5:57.11
16 Mackenzie Lausch SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:04.70 5:15.45 5:26.20 5:58.46
17 Freya Lindvall FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:52.66 6:35.84 7:22.62 5:59.85
18 Samantha Merkel JR-3 McDaniel 5:29.46 6:27.39 4:42.40 6:02.04
19 Gabrielle Hahn FR-1 Messiah 5:26.74 4:46.81 4:46.81 6:03.04
20 Millie Davis JR-3 Millersville 5:12.27 6:03.10 4:28.70 6:03.10
21 Marah Hoffman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:14.72 7:29.34 5:32.44 6:05.31
22 Sarah Blessing SO-2 Messiah 6:49.24 4:15.78 7:40.40 6:05.39
23 Claire Connors SR-4 Dickinson 5:45.04 6:36.43 5:04.66 6:07.06
24 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 7:00.28 6:52.90 4:29.13 6:08.66
25 Olivia Watson SR-4 Dickinson 6:35.68 6:50.61 7:01.81 6:13.28
26 Lilianna Matala FR-1 Dickinson 6:47.99 5:55.59 6:51.73 6:14.30
27 Asher Marie Coates FR-1 Dickinson 4:40.38 5:33.43 7:15.73 6:18.89
28 Taylor Laliberte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:27.39 5:39.08 7:16.51 6:29.74
29 Anna Donnelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8:22.95 4:40.72 7:40.06 6:29.88
30 Sullivan Desmond JR-3 Gettysburg 8:03.86 4:56.56 5:39.49 6:30.21
31 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 8:06.90 6:20.88 7:00.15 6:32.66
32 Brianna Brennan FR-1 Millersville 4:55.47 6:51.26 8:23.10 6:39.28
33 Laura Berman FR-1 Dickinson 6:52.52 5:20.40 8:32.64 6:40.50
34 Kerry Collado SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5:33.61 4:41.36 5:01.46 6:41.94
35 Sydney Levin SO-2 Millersville 8:31.40 7:21.29 7:37.79 6:52.42
36 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 5:57.81 7:41.82 5:57.81 6:56.05
37 Lauren Browning FR-1 Gettysburg 8:53.70 7:54.40 6:21.22 7:03.57
  Devyn Heinzerling SO-2 Gettysburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Yanega SO-2 Dickinson 4:41.86 5:23.97 5:04.54 5:20.73
2 Kate Mowrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:25.96 5:24.34 5:08.13 5:56.78
3 Lauren Bunke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:46.45 5:30.44 5:20.53 6:00.18
4 Caylie Privitere SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:52.94 5:39.36 5:35.97 5:46.15
5 Mikayla Lewin SO-2 Messiah 4:42.44 5:40.29 4:01.61 6:07.52
6 Macallan Fox JR-3 Dickinson 4:15.73 5:40.97 7:06.22 7:13.04
7 Danielle DeMichael SR-4 Gettysburg 3:59.79 5:42.55 5:15.15 4:16.92
8 Keri Jones SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:58.26 5:44.48 4:04.58 4:39.03
10 Natalie Poulton FR-1 Millersville 5:37.36 5:47.79 6:15.62 5:33.88
11 Kylie Shalala SO-2 Dickinson 5:12.94 5:51.61 4:48.32 7:23.03
18 Samantha Merkel JR-3 McDaniel 7:36.17 6:02.04 4:56.88 4:31.53
19 Gabrielle Hahn FR-1 Messiah 4:25.02 6:03.04 4:43.18 6:17.57
  Devyn Heinzerling SO-2 Gettysburg DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Yoangelys Cedeno SO-2 Millersville 6:41.24 4:54.01 5:45.89 4:09.04
12 Grace Corcoran FR-1 Gettysburg 6:22.04 6:07.89 5:53.74 7:00.95
13 Maura Reilly SR-4 Dickinson 6:48.07 4:50.97 5:54.84 5:54.84
14 Tori Ranck SO-2 Millersville 7:00.27 6:38.90 5:56.16 4:37.81
15 Amelia Hallock SR-4 Dickinson 4:17.12 6:50.68 5:57.11 7:15.68
16 Mackenzie Lausch SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:48.65 7:06.57 5:58.46 5:26.20
17 Freya Lindvall FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:21.45 7:33.42 5:59.85 7:40.61
21 Marah Hoffman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:29.34 6:52.80 6:05.31 7:03.76
23 Claire Connors SR-4 Dickinson 5:41.37 6:36.43 6:07.06 7:16.81
25 Olivia Watson SR-4 Dickinson 6:50.61 4:43.70 6:13.28 5:32.22
28 Taylor Laliberte FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:59.38 5:54.67 6:29.74 6:53.13
30 Sullivan Desmond JR-3 Gettysburg 7:13.14 6:45.82 6:30.21 6:02.90
37 Lauren Browning FR-1 Gettysburg 8:41.00 5:13.45 7:03.57 7:20.52
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Millie Davis JR-3 Millersville 6:03.10
22 Sarah Blessing SO-2 Messiah 6:05.39
24 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 6:08.66
26 Lilianna Matala FR-1 Dickinson 6:14.30
27 Asher Marie Coates FR-1 Dickinson 6:18.89
29 Anna Donnelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:29.88
31 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 6:32.66
32 Brianna Brennan FR-1 Millersville 6:39.28
33 Laura Berman FR-1 Dickinson 6:40.50
34 Kerry Collado SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:41.94
35 Sydney Levin SO-2 Millersville 6:52.42
36 Mary Rigg FR-1 Gettysburg 6:56.05