January 12, 2019
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sean Ringgold SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 17.64 22.90
2 Christian Brunson FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 24.60 23.42
3 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 17.63 23.82
4 Aaron Dickens JR-3 Lehman 28.47 24.12
5 Michael Shea FR-1 Eastern 21.42 24.34
6 Taylor Danglade FR-1 Eastern 25.07 24.34
7 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 23.45 24.42
8 Sam Wiedorfer JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.33 24.55
9 Stefone Cobb JR-3 Lehman 18.45 24.60
10 Sam Niles FR-1 Elizabethtown 20.95 24.64
11 Michael Gallagher JR-3 McDaniel 28.67 24.71
12 Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 29.60 25.08
13 Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright 18.39 25.19
14 Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 27.32 25.29
15 Skye Cozad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.80 25.30
16 Tymothy Green FR-1 Essex CC 25.43 25.43
17 Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore 17.99 25.70
18 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 19.29 25.71
19 Aaron DiGregorio SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 25.52 25.77
20 Nicholas Stem SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.36 25.81
21 A.J. Calabrese SO-2 Elizabethtown 31.37 26.14
22 Babafunmilayo Johnson SO-2 Eastern 29.10 26.21
23 Josh Starkey JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.21 26.26
24 Samuel Welcher FR-1 McDaniel 25.54 26.33
25 James Harris JR-3 Widener 29.02 26.38
26 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 18.57 26.53
27 Dontae Greene-Coles FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 33.15 27.39
28 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 25.17 27.96
29 Anthony Carter JR-3 Elizabethtown 21.46 28.23
30 Yacoub Abakar FR-1 Lehman 21.37 28.87
31 Deon Williamston JR-3 Elizabethtown 36.68 29.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean Ringgold SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 17.41 22.90 25.65
2 Christian Brunson FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 18.04 23.42 29.51
3 Jade Harris FR-1 Albright 21.20 23.82 30.49
10 Sam Niles FR-1 Elizabethtown 19.22 24.64 31.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Michael Shea FR-1 Eastern 22.40 24.34 31.40
6 Taylor Danglade FR-1 Eastern 20.94 24.34 28.97
11 Michael Gallagher JR-3 McDaniel 22.74 24.71 31.63
12 Evan Wildermuth SO-2 Eastern 21.07 25.08 30.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aaron Dickens JR-3 Lehman 26.29 27.74 21.95 19.78 28.71 24.12
14 Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 29.09 19.22 31.36 23.27 23.02 25.29
22 Babafunmilayo Johnson SO-2 Eastern 19.40 21.23 32.77 29.36 29.62 26.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 19.05 31.75 24.42 29.31 31.51
8 Sam Wiedorfer JR-3 York (Pa.) 21.36 30.45 24.55 28.24 31.67
13 Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright 27.96 23.18 25.19 23.68 25.19
17 Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore 24.16 31.61 25.70 27.25 21.85
20 Nicholas Stem SO-2 York (Pa.) 26.07 19.10 25.81 23.49 32.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Skye Cozad FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 19.74 26.32 26.57 19.49 28.85 25.30 22.77
19 Aaron DiGregorio SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.32 27.84 27.58 30.41 21.65 25.77 30.15
23 Josh Starkey JR-3 York (Pa.) 29.15 21.80 30.99 19.96 24.95 26.26 21.80
25 James Harris JR-3 Widener 22.95 32.19 32.19 20.32 18.73 26.38 33.77
26 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 33.17 19.37 23.62 32.11 24.68 26.53 20.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Stefone Cobb JR-3 Lehman 24.60 23.37 17.72 31.49 18.70 22.88
21 A.J. Calabrese SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.14 28.24 18.30 32.42 20.65 20.92
28 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 27.96 30.48 32.72 23.49 28.80 28.24
29 Anthony Carter JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.23 30.77 23.43 33.88 28.52 20.33
30 Yacoub Abakar FR-1 Lehman 28.87 23.97 23.10 35.23 34.94 20.21
31 Deon Williamston JR-3 Elizabethtown 29.11 27.37 20.38 20.96 30.57 37.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Tymothy Green FR-1 Essex CC 18.82 25.43 28.99 21.11 18.31 20.86 32.05
18 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 20.31 25.71 32.91 20.83 19.54 22.63 30.60
24 Samuel Welcher FR-1 McDaniel 24.75 26.33 20.80 28.18 21.59 27.12 25.81
27 Dontae Greene-Coles FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 35.34 27.39 33.97 31.23 21.37 27.67 21.09