December 1, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 1:35.88 1:08.27 1:30.51 1:19.77 1:32.04 1:21.31 1:16.70
2 Lisbeth Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:17.25 1:13.27 58.94 1:36.37 1:10.09 1:30.00 1:19.64
3 Leinni Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:08.19 1:16.21 1:02.58 1:14.61 1:03.38 1:21.83 1:20.22
4 Alyssa Richtarek SO-2 RPI 1:01.40 1:15.51 1:24.63 1:44.55 1:47.04 1:00.57 1:22.97
5 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 1:11.13 1:16.99 1:28.70 1:24.52 1:11.97 58.58 1:23.68
6 Olivia Coco FR-1 SNHU 1:29.04 1:30.72 1:01.32 1:23.16 1:27.36 1:07.20 1:24.00
7 Jordan Porter FR-1 RPI 1:02.73 1:17.98 1:22.22 1:02.73 1:06.96 1:11.20 1:24.76
8 Brianna Steele FR-1 UMass Boston 1:42.78 1:08.81 1:45.33 1:03.71 1:47.03 1:15.60 1:24.94
9 Ashley Corcoran FR-1 SNHU 1:10.41 1:47.33 1:32.73 1:18.14 1:44.75 1:32.73 1:25.86
10 Abby Forman SR-4 Bentley 1:43.10 1:19.90 1:25.05 1:39.66 1:09.59 1:15.60 1:25.91
11 Mary Jok SO-2 Newbury 1:13.30 1:40.68 1:21.25 1:41.56 1:40.68 1:14.18 1:28.31
12 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:38.06 1:34.53 1:26.58 1:47.78 1:09.79 1:39.83 1:28.34
13 Eliza Fandel FR-1 SNHU 1:23.60 1:12.69 1:03.61 1:07.24 1:19.05 1:57.21 1:30.86
14 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:48.78 1:05.08 1:50.64 1:19.96 1:40.41 1:06.94 1:32.97
15 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:35.77 1:55.30 1:58.09 1:22.76 1:49.72 1:50.65 1:32.98
16 Haley Boisvert FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:09.96 1:08.09 1:37.94 1:09.02 1:37.94 1:12.75 1:33.27
17 Julianna Trost FR-1 Suffolk 1:52.82 1:35.89 2:00.34 1:44.36 1:18.97 1:32.13 1:34.01
18 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 1:26.01 1:09.00 1:21.28 1:54.36 1:36.40 1:30.73 1:34.51
19 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:56.55 1:20.91 1:40.18 1:52.70 1:23.80 1:14.17 1:36.32
20 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 1:39.80 1:35.85 1:55.61 1:54.62 1:23.99 1:54.62 1:38.81
21 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:41.99 1:22.19 1:31.10 1:25.16 2:03.78 1:45.96 1:39.02
22 Deborah Ashokeji SO-2 Plymouth State 1:41.60 1:57.53 1:35.62 1:09.72 1:12.71 1:38.61 1:39.60
23 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:59.41 1:21.65 1:23.69 1:58.39 1:54.31 2:07.58 1:42.06
24 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:54.64 2:06.92 2:06.92 1:11.65 1:57.71 1:45.42 1:42.35
25 Allison Leal SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:03.21 1:49.86 2:02.18 1:43.70 1:51.91 1:26.25 1:42.67
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 59.06 1:16.70
2 Lisbeth Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:34.78 1:19.64
3 Leinni Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:19.42 1:20.22
6 Olivia Coco FR-1 SNHU 1:48.36 1:24.00
9 Ashley Corcoran FR-1 SNHU 1:14.70 1:25.86
12 Hayley Brodeur JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:51.31 1:28.34
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alyssa Richtarek SO-2 RPI 1:10.53 1:22.97
7 Jordan Porter FR-1 RPI 59.34 1:24.76
8 Brianna Steele FR-1 UMass Boston 1:34.29 1:24.94
10 Abby Forman SR-4 Bentley 1:09.59 1:25.91
13 Eliza Fandel FR-1 SNHU 1:29.05 1:30.86
18 Jordan Woodford FR-1 SNHU 1:22.23 1:34.51
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 1:35.40 1:15.32 1:36.24 1:23.68 1:04.44
16 Haley Boisvert FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:45.40 1:42.60 1:36.07 1:33.27 1:48.20
22 Deborah Ashokeji SO-2 Plymouth State 1:17.69 1:15.70 1:44.58 1:39.60 1:42.59
23 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:44.11 1:13.49 1:54.31 1:42.06 1:59.41
24 Hannah Plamondon FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:59.75 1:52.59 1:21.88 1:42.35 2:12.04
25 Allison Leal SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:15.98 1:28.30 1:14.95 1:42.67 1:12.90
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mary Jok SO-2 Newbury 1:28.31 1:32.73 1:15.07 1:38.91 1:08.00 1:14.18
14 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:32.97 1:07.87 1:56.22 1:34.83 1:38.55 1:59.94
19 Emily Fagundo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:36.32 1:45.96 1:40.18 1:11.28 1:17.06 1:22.84
20 Cassie Froio SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 1:38.81 1:11.15 1:29.92 1:58.58 1:27.94 1:37.83
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lourdes Jean-Louis FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:49.72 1:32.98 1:31.12 1:21.83 1:32.05 1:13.46
17 Julianna Trost FR-1 Suffolk 1:43.42 1:34.01 1:14.27 1:23.67 1:07.69 1:58.46
21 Malaysia Cabral FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:33.08 1:39.02 1:41.00 1:10.31 1:43.98 1:21.20