March 29-30, 2019
|
Southern Arkansas - Magnolia, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing LLC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 13.36 8.33 12.05 8.00 12.71 10.95 11.39 4.1
2 Quincy Flowers SR-4 Southern Arkansas 11.73 7.86 12.83 10.62 10.40 11.06 8.74 3.0
3 Shonquill Atkins JR-3 Southern Arkansas 8.42 13.73 13.07 9.52 9.52 11.07 9.19 4.1
4 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 12.29 12.85 10.74 12.73 12.40 11.07 11.30 4.1
5 Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith 14.54 9.70 9.36 10.49 14.20 11.27 10.60 2.3
6 Austin Alexander SO-2 Southern Arkansas 10.20 11.67 10.77 7.93 11.79 11.33 8.84 4.1
7 Tommy Baggett FR-1 Hendrix 8.19 9.78 11.26 9.55 12.97 11.37 14.78 2.4
8 Cortez Smith Freshman Unattached 10.82 11.16 8.54 10.25 12.41 11.38 10.13 4.1
9 Nicholas Smiley FR-1 Lyon 12.19 13.79 13.56 14.36 10.26 11.39 9.46 3.8
10 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 13.17 13.97 13.17 11.11 9.16 11.45 11.68 2.3
11 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 12.98 12.29 11.37 10.22 11.83 11.48 11.14 3.0
12 Brendan Winchester FR-1 Lyon 14.83 12.99 14.60 8.05 8.51 11.49 12.41 2.3
13 Kiaron McKinney SR-4 Jarvis Christian 14.95 13.92 12.08 8.17 12.42 11.50 13.57 4.1
14 Devin Thomas SO-2 Jarvis Christian 11.05 9.21 8.06 13.01 14.16 11.51 12.20 3.8
15 Tremayne Bell FR-1 Southern Arkansas 9.10 11.87 9.34 9.68 12.33 11.52 14.63 2.3
16 Caleb Williams FR-1 Hendrix 8.23 8.92 9.38 11.82 12.16 11.58 14.02 3.0
17 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 13.98 10.84 8.74 12.35 14.22 11.65 12.00 3.8
18 Damion Russel SR-4 Central Baptist 11.09 8.71 8.35 8.47 8.47 11.92 8.47 2.3
19 Tucker Pratt JR-3 Hendrix 9.32 13.62 11.23 13.14 11.59 11.94 15.41 3.0
20 Jamarcus Richard FR-1 Central Baptist 13.31 14.75 8.52 9.48 9.60 11.99 10.32 3.8
21 Isaiah Hayes JR-3 Dallas 14.58 13.98 11.43 13.25 15.80 12.15 13.85 3.0
22 Cecilio Huitron JR-3 Dallas 12.37 8.94 13.84 11.75 15.55 12.24 12.73 3.0
23 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 9.77 15.21 12.49 9.27 14.47 12.36 11.25 2.4
24 Benjamin Mason JR-3 Philander Smith 9.86 15.73 14.73 11.36 14.73 12.48 11.36 3.0
25 Demontre' Hall JR-3 Rust 15.13 12.25 13.75 12.25 9.13 12.50 12.38 2.3
26 Tajnae Barnes FR-1 Central Baptist 13.46 13.58 13.33 13.84 10.16 12.69 15.23 3.0
27 Solomon Schroder FR-1 Dallas 9.72 13.88 18.05 12.22 17.77 13.88 14.72 2.4
  Ramiro Alvarez Senior Shreveport Speed Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Brent Strunk SO-2 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Roderick Monroe Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Eric Young FR-1 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jullian Coronado clarke JR-3 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Spainhour SR-4 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rashid Coombs FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nat Kajiwara FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kai Warner FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Grayson Collins   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Reshaun Fridie FR-1 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Andrew Martin   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Creighton Serrette   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tommy Baggett FR-1 Hendrix 12.62 14.67 7.96 9.78 11.37 8.42
23 James Jackson FR-1 Harding 15.70 12.24 10.63 10.76 12.36 8.66
27 Solomon Schroder FR-1 Dallas 16.66 17.49 10.83 13.61 13.88 12.08
  Reshaun Fridie FR-1 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kai Warner FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nat Kajiwara FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kameron Lewis SO-2 Philander Smith 14.81 11.48 12.17
16 Caleb Williams FR-1 Hendrix 13.90 11.58 13.09
19 Tucker Pratt JR-3 Hendrix 14.09 11.94 9.20
21 Isaiah Hayes JR-3 Dallas 13.85 12.15 12.52
22 Cecilio Huitron JR-3 Dallas 8.69 12.24 14.45
24 Benjamin Mason JR-3 Philander Smith 8.99 12.48 15.60
  Nasear Roundtree SO-2 Philander Smith DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nicholas Smiley FR-1 Lyon 11.39 12.99 11.39 14.47
14 Devin Thomas SO-2 Jarvis Christian 10.71 13.24 11.51 10.25
17 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 11.65 8.63 11.65 9.44
20 Jamarcus Richard FR-1 Central Baptist 11.15 10.56 11.99 10.32
  Rashid Coombs FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brent Strunk SO-2 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eric Young FR-1 Lyon DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Javoquios Day FR-1 Philander Smith 11.27 11.95 7.89 8.12
10 Jamaric Hill FR-1 Harding 11.45 12.71 9.39 12.14
12 Brendan Winchester FR-1 Lyon 11.49 12.18 9.08 12.41
15 Tremayne Bell FR-1 Southern Arkansas 11.52 10.14 13.94 9.34
18 Damion Russel SR-4 Central Baptist 11.92 14.31 11.21 11.21
25 Demontre' Hall JR-3 Rust 12.50 13.63 11.50 10.75
  Andrew Martin   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shu'Cori Hurst SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.95
3 Shonquill Atkins JR-3 Southern Arkansas 11.07
4 Will Meredith FR-1 Harding 11.07
6 Austin Alexander SO-2 Southern Arkansas 11.33
8 Cortez Smith Freshman Unattached 11.38
13 Kiaron McKinney SR-4 Jarvis Christian 11.50
  Ramiro Alvarez Senior Shreveport Speed Track Club NT
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Quincy Flowers SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.51 11.06 13.72 9.41
26 Tajnae Barnes FR-1 Central Baptist 10.41 12.69 13.58 11.55
  Grayson Collins   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Creighton Serrette   Shreveport Speed Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jullian Coronado clarke JR-3 Wiley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Spainhour SR-4 Hendrix DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Roderick Monroe Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS