March 29-30, 2019
|
Southern Arkansas - Magnolia, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing LLC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:00.44 42.92 1:16.16 55.00
2 Chloee Riddley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:01.47 50.41 1:16.84 49.79
3 Danielle David SR-4 Wiley 1:01.57 54.80 49.26 1:03.42
4 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:02.71 56.44 59.58 1:05.22
5 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 1:03.73 1:16.48 52.26 1:09.47
6 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:04.38 1:13.40 1:19.19 1:10.82
7 Danyale Thomas FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:05.66 55.16 1:21.42 51.22
8 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 1:06.78 1:14.80 1:03.44 1:22.14
9 Jia Foster FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:07.19 1:24.66 51.74 59.80
10 Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:08.63 52.85 1:04.52 1:14.12
11 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 1:09.75 55.11 1:04.17 1:23.01
12 Kameisha Walker JR-3 Rust 1:11.04 55.42 51.86 1:23.83
13 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 1:11.48 1:06.48 1:25.07 1:27.92
14 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 1:12.12 1:24.38 1:20.78 1:12.85
15 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 1:13.85 56.13 1:30.10 1:15.33
16 Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:18.88 1:42.55 1:11.00 1:07.84
  Allysia Marbley SO-2 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrea Soto FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jia Foster FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:07.19 1:27.35 57.79 58.46
12 Kameisha Walker JR-3 Rust 1:11.04 1:24.54 1:11.75 1:29.51
13 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 1:11.48 1:25.07 1:18.63 1:10.77
  Andrea Soto FR-1 Dallas DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 1:19.47 1:19.47 1:06.78 1:22.81 1:24.81
10 Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:07.26 1:11.38 1:08.63 1:05.20 1:14.81
11 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 53.71 1:17.43 1:09.75 55.80 1:07.66
14 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 1:05.63 1:02.03 1:12.12 54.09 1:33.04
15 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 58.35 1:22.72 1:13.85 1:11.64 57.61
16 Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:04.69 1:14.94 1:18.88 1:33.08 1:29.14
  Allysia Marbley SO-2 Central Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:09.51 52.59 1:00.44 45.94 51.98
2 Chloee Riddley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:05.78 1:15.00 1:01.47 50.41 1:17.46
3 Danielle David SR-4 Wiley 1:08.96 1:02.81 1:01.57 56.65 48.64
4 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 1:17.14 54.56 1:02.71 1:10.87 44.53
5 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 1:17.12 1:05.65 1:03.73 1:01.18 1:18.39
6 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 54.08 51.51 1:04.38 1:16.62 46.36
7 Danyale Thomas FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:20.11 1:24.71 1:05.66 50.56 1:00.41