February 9, 2019
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Josh Colley   Moore Elite 7.36m 24' 1.75" 10
  • 7.28  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.35  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.25  
2 Quincy Scott FR-1 Tiffin 7.00m 22' 11.75" 8
  • 6.77  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.37  
  • 7.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
3 Dorian Holida FR-1 Tiffin 6.78m 22' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Mudd   Unattached 6.66m 21' 10.25"   
  • 6.66  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.64  
5 Tyler Stuber SO-2 Tiffin 6.26m 20' 6.5" 5
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
6 Daniel Sudyn SO-2 Fredonia 6.18m 20' 3.5" 4
  • 6.18  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.85  
7 Joey Chandler Senior Indiana BLAST 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3
  • 6.00  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.94  
  • FOUL  
8 Jack Georgetson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2
  • 6.11  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Dalee Smith SO-2 Geneva 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1
  • 5.91  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.82  
10 Nick LaChut FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.88  
11 Isaiah Smith JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
12 LaVauntez Hall JR-3 Tiffin 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.66  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
13 Adam Hines SO-2 Geneva 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Jonathan Wu SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.82  
15 Amir Cobbs JR-3 Geneva 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 4.99  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.28  
  Nick Monteleone SO-2 Geneva NM NM   
  Trewon Marshall SR-4 Geneva NM NM   
  John Pap   Toledo Cross & Track Club NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonah McGrath SO-2 Fredonia NM NM   
  Ian Goan   Michigan Running Club NM NM   
  Yashmeet Gambhir   Michigan Running Club NM NM   
  Brady Smith SO-2 PSU-Behrend NM NM   
  Xzavia Price FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM   
  Dylan Ison FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM   
  Isaac Fields FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM   
  Dante Washington FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Joey Chandler Senior Indiana BLAST 7.49m 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3
10 Nick LaChut FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.59m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
12 LaVauntez Hall JR-3 Tiffin 5.94m 5.66m 18' 7" -
14 Jonathan Wu SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.46m 5.46m 17' 11" -
15 Amir Cobbs JR-3 Geneva 4.17m 5.28m 17' 4" -
  Dante Washington FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM NM   
  Isaac Fields FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM NM   
  Dylan Ison FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM NM   
  Brady Smith SO-2 PSU-Behrend NM NM NM   
  Yashmeet Gambhir   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM   
  Ian Goan   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM   
  Jonah McGrath SO-2 Fredonia NM NM NM   
  John Pap   Toledo Cross & Track Club NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Josh Colley   Moore Elite 8.17m 9.35m 6.26m 7.36m 9.13m 7.36m 24' 1.75" 10
2 Quincy Scott FR-1 Tiffin 8.54m 5.46m 8.47m 5.67m 5.11m 7.00m 22' 11.75" 8
3 Dorian Holida FR-1 Tiffin 8.61m 6.71m 6.37m 5.36m 5.90m 6.78m 22' 3" 6
4 Andrew Mudd   Unattached 5.19m 5.79m 5.66m 6.59m 7.53m 6.66m 21' 10.25"   
5 Tyler Stuber SO-2 Tiffin 4.76m 6.76m 6.95m 5.38m 5.38m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 5
6 Daniel Sudyn SO-2 Fredonia 5.56m 6.24m 6.61m 7.35m 4.70m 6.18m 20' 3.5" 4
8 Jack Georgetson SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.93m 5.13m 5.25m 5.13m 4.40m 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2
9 Dalee Smith SO-2 Geneva 7.61m 6.33m 7.06m 5.24m 7.19m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1
11 Isaiah Smith JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6.45m 4.30m 5.87m 6.51m 6.62m 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
13 Adam Hines SO-2 Geneva 4.49m 6.51m 5.16m 4.21m 6.62m 5.61m 18' 5" -
  Xzavia Price FR-1 Cincinnati Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Trewon Marshall SR-4 Geneva NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nick Monteleone SO-2 Geneva NM NM NM NM NM NM NM