December 1, 2018
|
Montana State-Breeden FH (Flat) - Bozeman, MT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4926 ft. elevation

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Day   Northern Arizona 14:52.62 14:52.62 14:02.09 16:33.67 16:58.93
2 Geordie Beamish   Northern Arizona 12:58.68 18:27.46 14:25.20 15:34.42 16:26.33
3 Blaise Ferro   Northern Arizona 14:06.41 12:56.60 14:32.58 14:23.86 14:06.41
4 Brodey Hasty   Northern Arizona 16:19.70 13:05.53 14:42.61 11:37.27 15:17.92
5 Luis Grijalva   Northern Arizona 11:27.88 11:10.02 14:53.35 12:48.29 11:54.68
6 Peter Lomong   Northern Arizona 16:48.44 16:39.27 15:16.76 16:20.94 12:40.91
7 Collin Buck SO-2 Montana State 18:59.51 16:40.55 15:26.43 17:08.34 11:16.30
8 Ty Mogan JR-3 Montana State 13:36.58 12:02.72 15:38.59 18:08.77 13:08.42
9 Logan Morley SO-2 Montana State 15:01.15 16:16.24 15:38.69 18:08.88 18:08.88
10 Chance Hyatt SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 16:27.27 19:18.14 15:49.29 15:39.80 12:58.42
11 Ivan Colmenero SR-4 MSU-Billings 19:10.46 16:19.32 15:50.79 19:10.46 14:06.21
12 Dillon May SR-4 Montana 14:52.66 13:55.06 15:59.84 15:21.45 14:04.66
13 Kyle Peterson SO-2 Montana 20:15.24 15:25.90 16:04.47 13:20.51 15:54.83
14 Anthony Schmalz SR-4 Montana State 19:37.53 19:27.72 16:21.27 11:26.89 15:22.40
15 Ben Vanderbosch FR-1 Montana 19:12.41 19:22.26 16:24.96 19:02.56 18:03.46
16 Kyle Kredo SO-2 Montana 19:25.47 21:23.99 16:27.68 20:14.85 18:55.84
17 Ben Cikutovich FR-1 Montana 20:07.91 20:27.88 16:38.27 20:17.89 13:38.59
18 Spencer Swaim FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 21:20.16 15:57.60 16:48.00 14:16.80 18:48.96
19 John Cooney JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 18:02.82 11:48.39 16:51.98 13:59.95 12:18.75
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Collin Buck SO-2 Montana State 17:17.61 14:40.11 11:16.30 15:26.43
9 Logan Morley SO-2 Montana State 17:59.50 17:50.11 14:51.76 15:38.69
10 Chance Hyatt SR-4 Carroll (Mont.) 14:14.37 17:05.24 17:52.70 15:49.29
11 Ivan Colmenero SR-4 MSU-Billings 16:28.83 12:02.60 18:03.90 15:50.79
12 Dillon May SR-4 Montana 15:31.05 15:40.65 12:47.88 15:59.84
13 Kyle Peterson SO-2 Montana 15:45.18 20:15.24 13:59.09 16:04.47
14 Anthony Schmalz SR-4 Montana State 18:48.46 18:58.28 14:23.52 16:21.27
15 Ben Vanderbosch FR-1 Montana 19:32.11 17:43.76 14:07.07 16:24.96
16 Kyle Kredo SO-2 Montana 13:59.53 13:59.53 20:24.73 16:27.68
17 Ben Cikutovich FR-1 Montana 12:08.74 13:08.64 12:58.65 16:38.27
18 Spencer Swaim FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 12:25.92 14:47.04 12:46.08 16:48.00
19 John Cooney JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 13:19.47 18:12.94 16:11.50 16:51.98
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Day   Northern Arizona 14:44.20 14:02.09 12:46.31
2 Geordie Beamish   Northern Arizona 11:40.82 14:25.20 15:51.72
3 Blaise Ferro   Northern Arizona 14:41.31 14:32.58 10:10.81
4 Brodey Hasty   Northern Arizona 13:23.18 14:42.61 18:32.09
5 Luis Grijalva   Northern Arizona 10:52.15 14:53.35 16:58.42
6 Peter Lomong   Northern Arizona 12:04.24 15:16.76 12:31.75
8 Ty Mogan JR-3 Montana State 15:01.05 15:38.59 18:36.93