April 27, 2019
|
Shrewsbury - Shrewsbury, MA

Girls Shot Put Relay Division II

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Angelina Luongo Freshman Hudson 10.12m 7.62m 10.88m 8.49m 9.57m 35' 8.5" -
2 Iyonna Dinsmore Sophomore Uxbridge 8.47m 13.45m 10.59m 9.85m 13.45m 34' 9" 3.33
3 Alice Lemieux Sophomore Gardner 7.17m 9.66m 9.56m 9.56m 8.89m 31' 4.5" 1.33
4 Kaylee Beck Sophomore Tyngsborough 6.87m 10.22m 9.29m 6.69m 11.06m 30' 5.75" 0.33
5 Izzi Barton Senior Bromfield School 10.87m 10.69m 8.98m 6.91m 10.15m 29' 5.5" -
6 Sami Brody Senior Parker Charter Essential 6.54m 7.67m 8.72m 7.94m 6.98m 28' 7.5" -
7 Rihmya Kelley Sophomore Holy Name Central Catholic 6.93m 10.65m 8.66m 10.39m 7.36m 28' 5" -
8 Aaliyah McGovern Sophomore Nipmuc 7.41m 7.41m 8.52m 7.58m 10.74m 27' 11.5" 0.66
9 Katelyn Beddia Sophomore Oakmont 8.08m 9.70m 8.51m 5.96m 9.45m 27' 11" 2.66
9 Madison Wilga Sophomore Oakmont 9.45m 6.89m 8.51m 6.72m 10.04m 27' 11" 2.66
11 Kelsey Prince Junior Uxbridge 7.52m 9.13m 8.45m 9.55m 7.69m 27' 8.75" 3.33
12 Girl #2 Amsa   Adv. Math and Science Aca 6.70m 8.27m 8.27m 9.92m 6.04m 27' 1.75" -
13 Jeanne McCarron Junior Ayer Shirley 9.33m 9.72m 7.84m 5.88m 8.55m 25' 8.75" -
14 Meaghan Holloway Senior Sutton 5.78m 5.55m 7.81m 5.47m 8.75m 25' 7.5" 2
15 Riley Toule Freshman Sutton 5.54m 5.78m 7.70m 6.31m 9.70m 25' 3.25" 2
16 Skylar Gorczynski Sophomore Sutton 7.40m 9.31m 7.63m 7.78m 6.03m 25' 0.5" 2
17 Shaunessy Straitiff Junior Ayer Shirley 6.02m 7.92m 7.62m 5.64m 7.85m 25' 0" -
18 Meredith Cormier Senior Maynard 7.54m 9.34m 7.47m 7.40m 7.84m 24' 6.25" -
19 Emily Flaherty Junior Auburn 8.05m 9.24m 7.45m 6.03m 8.79m 24' 5.5" -
20 Girl #3 Amsa   Adv. Math and Science Aca 6.10m 6.84m 7.44m 5.73m 7.37m 24' 5" -
21 Jenna Kivlin 8 Littleton 9.18m 6.44m 7.40m 7.70m 6.73m 24' 3.5" -
22 Ailin Burns 8 Gardner 8.97m 8.45m 7.35m 6.39m 5.29m 24' 1.5" 1.33
23 Toni Sacramone Sophomore Quabbin 8.13m 7.25m 7.32m 8.20m 9.00m 24' 0.25" -
24 Madison Ambrogi Freshman Narragansett 7.85m 6.32m 7.27m 6.69m 7.05m 23' 10.25" -
25 Gemma Gabrielli Freshman Quabbin 6.93m 5.57m 7.14m 8.21m 7.28m 23' 5.25" -
26 Madison Hobbs 8 Maynard 7.40m 8.05m 7.12m 7.12m 7.48m 23' 4.5" -
27 Lillian Richards Junior Narragansett 8.66m 5.04m 7.10m 8.24m 5.54m 23' 3.5" -
28 Elizabeth Kerber Sophomore Nipmuc 6.43m 8.77m 7.07m 8.06m 5.51m 23' 2.5" 0.66
29 Emily Bak Sophomore Blackstone-Millville 6.68m 6.19m 7.03m 5.48m 9.07m 23' 0.75" -
30 Samantha Butts Senior Blackstone-Millville 6.98m 6.56m 6.98m 6.14m 6.42m 22' 11" -
31 Savarah Gaskill Senior Nipmuc 8.97m 7.58m 6.95m 4.87m 8.48m 22' 9.75" 0.66
32 Arouny Souphida Junior Douglas 6.04m 6.25m 6.94m 6.73m 7.84m 22' 9.25" -
33 Kaleigh Lessieur Senior Tyngsborough 7.63m 5.02m 6.87m 8.93m 7.21m 22' 6.5" 0.33
33 Danielle Healey Junior Uxbridge 5.22m 7.49m 6.87m 8.11m 5.08m 22' 6.5" 3.33
35 Megan Leger Sophomore Oakmont 7.60m 7.13m 6.79m 8.42m 7.06m 22' 3.5" 2.66
36 Zenobia Turner Senior Holy Name Central Catholic 8.38m 5.54m 6.60m 7.00m 8.38m 21' 8" -
37 Ashley Oestreicher Freshman Ayer Shirley 7.44m 6.79m 6.53m 7.77m 8.23m 21' 5.25" -
38 Cassandra Penttila Senior Narragansett 7.06m 6.80m 6.48m 5.90m 4.60m 21' 3.25" -
39 Alivia Carlin Sophomore Hopedale 6.59m 7.62m 6.46m 5.75m 7.24m 21' 2.5" -
40 Cecily Robinson Senior Tyngsborough 4.47m 7.24m 6.30m 6.62m 5.98m 20' 8" 0.33
41 Peyton Simoneau Sophomore Douglas 7.59m 7.96m 6.27m 7.59m 6.33m 20' 7" -
42 Lydia Beatty Junior Hudson 5.41m 4.54m 6.22m 6.59m 5.97m 20' 5" -
43 Veronica Langlais 8 Parker Charter Essential 4.40m 8.00m 6.20m 5.08m 5.70m 20' 4.25" -
44 Courtney Route Senior Bromfield School 8.05m 6.44m 6.19m 5.63m 5.45m 20' 3.75" -
45 Lily McKay 8 Gardner 5.73m 6.34m 6.10m 6.47m 7.44m 20' 0.25" 1.33
46 Shelley Roche Senior Parker Charter Essential 7.06m 7.19m 6.09m 6.88m 4.38m 19' 11.75" -
47 Emma Lockwood Senior Quabbin 7.45m 6.91m 6.06m 6.48m 6.97m 19' 10.75" -
48 Pheobe Cook Freshman Maynard 4.63m 6.24m 5.94m 5.88m 6.36m 19' 6" -
49 Cristina Pedorella Freshman Blackstone-Millville 4.51m 6.29m 5.93m 5.63m 6.29m 19' 5.5" -
50 Julia Zona Sophomore Auburn 4.43m 4.31m 5.91m 5.08m 6.74m 19' 4.75" -
51 Maura Donahue Sophomore Auburn 4.88m 7.35m 5.88m 6.12m 4.59m 19' 3.5" -
52 Soleil Kelly Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 4.37m 5.06m 5.82m 4.95m 7.04m 19' 1.25" -
53 Ally Donahue Sophomore Bromfield School 4.23m 7.14m 5.71m 4.05m 5.20m 18' 9" -
54 Kate Hockenbury Junior Hopedale 4.77m 5.32m 5.48m 6.30m 5.10m 17' 11.75" -
55 Cierra Firth Freshman Hudson 5.72m 6.47m 5.35m 6.85m 4.81m 17' 6.75" -
56 Isabella Gannon 8 Hopedale 4.90m 5.76m 5.10m 4.90m 5.97m 16' 8.75" -
57 Sydney Babers 7 Littleton 4.30m 5.36m 4.62m 3.23m 3.97m 15' 2" -
58 Cadance Tracy 8 Littleton 4.03m 3.57m 3.84m 3.57m 3.34m 12' 7.25" -
  Jessica Gardner Junior Holy Name Central Catholic FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Girls Shot Put Relay Division II Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Aaliyah McGovern Sophomore Nipmuc 8.52m 8.09m 8.61m 6.90m 27' 11.5" 0.66
9 Madison Wilga Sophomore Oakmont 8.51m 8.08m 10.72m 8.51m 27' 11" 2.66
9 Katelyn Beddia Sophomore Oakmont 8.51m 8.08m 9.62m 5.96m 27' 11" 2.66
18 Meredith Cormier Senior Maynard 7.47m 8.14m 9.34m 6.80m 24' 6.25" -
24 Madison Ambrogi Freshman Narragansett 7.27m 8.58m 8.58m 8.94m 23' 10.25" -
26 Madison Hobbs 8 Maynard 7.12m 8.54m 8.19m 6.27m 23' 4.5" -
27 Lillian Richards Junior Narragansett 7.10m 7.95m 8.45m 8.66m 23' 3.5" -
28 Elizabeth Kerber Sophomore Nipmuc 7.07m 6.36m 6.72m 6.08m 23' 2.5" 0.66
31 Savarah Gaskill Senior Nipmuc 6.95m 5.28m 7.65m 5.98m 22' 9.75" 0.66
35 Megan Leger Sophomore Oakmont 6.79m 4.96m 5.91m 7.94m 22' 3.5" 2.66
38 Cassandra Penttila Senior Narragansett 6.48m 5.90m 7.58m 7.26m 21' 3.25" -
48 Pheobe Cook Freshman Maynard 5.94m 4.28m 6.18m 4.28m 19' 6" -
Girls Shot Put Relay Division II Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Iyonna Dinsmore Sophomore Uxbridge 9.32m 10.70m 9.95m 10.59m 13.03m 34' 9" 3.33
4 Kaylee Beck Sophomore Tyngsborough 9.20m 8.92m 10.22m 9.29m 9.29m 30' 5.75" 0.33
6 Sami Brody Senior Parker Charter Essential 6.89m 7.59m 10.12m 8.72m 6.98m 28' 7.5" -
11 Kelsey Prince Junior Uxbridge 6.93m 9.04m 8.11m 8.45m 7.01m 27' 8.75" 3.33
14 Meaghan Holloway Senior Sutton 7.42m 8.51m 9.53m 7.81m 7.50m 25' 7.5" 2
15 Riley Toule Freshman Sutton 8.55m 9.24m 6.70m 7.70m 8.39m 25' 3.25" 2
16 Skylar Gorczynski Sophomore Sutton 6.41m 7.78m 5.49m 7.63m 7.02m 25' 0.5" 2
23 Toni Sacramone Sophomore Quabbin 8.64m 7.98m 5.64m 7.32m 5.12m 24' 0.25" -
25 Gemma Gabrielli Freshman Quabbin 5.28m 9.07m 8.14m 7.14m 6.50m 23' 5.25" -
33 Danielle Healey Junior Uxbridge 7.63m 5.29m 8.93m 6.87m 8.86m 22' 6.5" 3.33
33 Kaleigh Lessieur Senior Tyngsborough 7.83m 7.28m 8.66m 6.87m 6.25m 22' 6.5" 0.33
40 Cecily Robinson Senior Tyngsborough 4.91m 5.54m 5.98m 6.30m 7.81m 20' 8" 0.33
43 Veronica Langlais 8 Parker Charter Essential 4.71m 5.02m 6.76m 6.20m 5.02m 20' 4.25" -
46 Shelley Roche Senior Parker Charter Essential 6.52m 7.67m 4.81m 6.09m 5.79m 19' 11.75" -
47 Emma Lockwood Senior Quabbin 5.39m 6.48m 5.58m 6.06m 6.24m 19' 10.75" -
Girls Shot Put Relay Division II Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Izzi Barton Senior Bromfield School 9.70m 8.44m 9.34m 8.17m 8.98m 6.82m 9.25m 29' 5.5" -
12 Girl #2 Amsa   Adv. Math and Science Aca 7.28m 9.84m 6.95m 6.86m 8.27m 6.95m 9.92m 27' 1.75" -
13 Jeanne McCarron Junior Ayer Shirley 7.06m 8.70m 5.96m 7.29m 7.84m 6.04m 9.64m 25' 8.75" -
17 Shaunessy Straitiff Junior Ayer Shirley 9.14m 8.76m 8.69m 5.94m 7.62m 8.38m 6.48m 25' 0" -
19 Emily Flaherty Junior Auburn 6.26m 8.42m 9.09m 9.39m 7.45m 6.33m 5.66m 24' 5.5" -
20 Girl #3 Amsa   Adv. Math and Science Aca 7.14m 9.15m 6.92m 6.62m 7.44m 7.96m 9.45m 24' 5" -
29 Emily Bak Sophomore Blackstone-Millville 6.68m 8.23m 6.96m 8.72m 7.03m 7.52m 8.51m 23' 0.75" -
30 Samantha Butts Senior Blackstone-Millville 5.17m 7.54m 9.00m 6.70m 6.98m 8.52m 7.89m 22' 11" -
37 Ashley Oestreicher Freshman Ayer Shirley 7.84m 8.03m 6.46m 4.57m 6.53m 5.49m 8.23m 21' 5.25" -
44 Courtney Route Senior Bromfield School 6.19m 4.83m 5.88m 4.70m 6.19m 8.05m 6.00m 20' 3.75" -
49 Cristina Pedorella Freshman Blackstone-Millville 6.70m 5.22m 4.80m 6.40m 5.93m 6.76m 5.04m 19' 5.5" -
50 Julia Zona Sophomore Auburn 7.51m 4.20m 5.91m 6.68m 5.91m 7.68m 4.49m 19' 4.75" -
51 Maura Donahue Sophomore Auburn 7.23m 5.94m 6.41m 7.17m 5.88m 7.35m 7.41m 19' 3.5" -
52 Soleil Kelly Senior Adv. Math and Science Academy 5.24m 6.40m 7.16m 6.63m 5.82m 7.45m 6.40m 19' 1.25" -
53 Ally Donahue Sophomore Bromfield School 4.74m 5.02m 5.82m 4.57m 5.71m 5.94m 6.57m 18' 9" -
Girls Shot Put Relay Division II Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Angelina Luongo Freshman Hudson 10.88m 11.75m 7.83m 10.88m 11.64m 35' 8.5" -
3 Alice Lemieux Sophomore Gardner 10.32m 9.56m 9.08m 9.56m 10.04m 31' 4.5" 1.33
7 Rihmya Kelley Sophomore Holy Name Central Catholic 7.62m 9.87m 11.26m 8.66m 8.05m 28' 5" -
21 Jenna Kivlin 8 Littleton 6.73m 7.47m 6.96m 7.40m 8.44m 24' 3.5" -
22 Ailin Burns 8 Gardner 9.11m 5.37m 8.01m 7.35m 9.33m 24' 1.5" 1.33
32 Arouny Souphida Junior Douglas 8.19m 5.90m 6.80m 6.94m 7.98m 22' 9.25" -
36 Zenobia Turner Senior Holy Name Central Catholic 8.05m 5.28m 7.66m 6.60m 8.32m 21' 8" -
39 Alivia Carlin Sophomore Hopedale 4.85m 5.68m 5.23m 6.46m 5.68m 21' 2.5" -
41 Peyton Simoneau Sophomore Douglas 4.83m 8.03m 6.83m 6.27m 7.77m 20' 7" -
42 Lydia Beatty Junior Hudson 7.65m 6.16m 7.71m 6.22m 4.67m 20' 5" -
45 Lily McKay 8 Gardner 6.10m 5.12m 5.37m 6.10m 7.56m 20' 0.25" 1.33
54 Kate Hockenbury Junior Hopedale 5.64m 7.01m 6.30m 5.48m 5.21m 17' 11.75" -
55 Cierra Firth Freshman Hudson 5.83m 4.76m 3.85m 5.35m 5.19m 17' 6.75" -
56 Isabella Gannon 8 Hopedale 6.38m 5.15m 6.22m 5.10m 6.32m 16' 8.75" -
57 Sydney Babers 7 Littleton 4.39m 5.17m 3.93m 4.62m 3.79m 15' 2" -
58 Cadance Tracy 8 Littleton 4.45m 2.96m 3.00m 3.84m 4.68m 12' 7.25" -
  Jessica Gardner Junior Holy Name Central Catholic FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -