April 25-27, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Antonishka Deveaux SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.00 26.75 10 2.9
2 Tori Thompson JR-3 Toledo 25.21 30.51 8 2.9
3 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SR-4 Siena Heights 25.34 24.84 6 3.0
4 Pamela Sanders-Booker FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.44 18.58 5 3.0
5 Ally Bailey SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.44 26.46 4 3.0
6 Olivia Coleman SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.45 24.69 3 3.0
7 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.57 18.41 2 3.0
8 Delaney Stersic SO-2 Siena Heights 25.65 21.81 1 2.9
9 Asia Gardner JR-3 Siena Heights 25.69 31.60 - 2.9
10 Madisyn Kleinschmit SR-4 Siena Heights 25.89 24.08 - 5.2
11 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 25.94 26.46 - 5.2
12 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.02 28.89 - 2.9
13 Mary Watts FR-1 Indianapolis 26.07 31.29 - 4.2
14 Eunice Eyamba SR-4 Aquinas 26.18 26.71 - 4.2
15 Briana Walker FR-1 Oakland 26.22 22.03 - 5.2
16 Taylor Sinclair SO-2 Adrian 26.32 29.75 - 2.4
17 Emily Hill SR-4 Siena Heights 26.33 28.18 - 4.2
18 Monique Goings JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.36 29.26 - 4.2
19 Rose Russo SO-2 Aquinas 26.40 21.92 - 4.2
20 Miriam Wood SR-4 Taylor 26.60 31.66 - 2.4
21 Lenna Klein SR-4 Taylor 26.62 21.83 - 3.9
22 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 26.67 32.54 - 2.4
23 Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.71 24.04 - 4.2
24 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 26.76 24.89 - 2.4
25 Marthea Vann-Scott FR-1 Oakland 26.79 25.19 - 2.4
26 Gabrielle Hummel SR-4 Michigan Tech 26.80 20.10 - 4.2
27 Sherita Lowman JR-3 Indiana Tech 26.81 28.69 - 0.6
28 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 26.81 31.10 - 2.4
29 Cassidy Newburg JR-3 Oakland 26.84 27.11 - 4.2
30 Jayla Brown FR-1 Madonna 26.93 30.97 - 4.2
31 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 26.94 33.68 - 4.2
32 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 26.98 22.94 - 4.2
33 Jacqueline Pruitt JR-3 Madonna 27.04 24.88 - 3.9
34 Kira Harris JR-3 Siena Heights 27.08 18.96 - 4.2
35 Mikaela Hille JR-3 Madonna 27.10 20.60 - 3.9
36 Mary Armour FR-1 Aquinas 27.33 22.96 - 2.4
37 Abigail Arnold FR-1 Indianapolis 27.41 29.06 - 0.6
38 Abbey Clasen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 27.46 34.60 - 3.9
39 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 27.69 32.68 - 2.2
40 Jessica Krone JR-3 Oakland 27.82 20.59 - 3.9
41 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 27.96 35.51 - 2.2
42 Sierra Hernandez FR-1 Siena Heights 27.98 26.86 - 2.2
43 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 28.04 28.89 - 2.5
44 Madi Mandelke FR-1 Central Michigan 28.04 21.59 - 0.6
45 Madelyn Birmingham FR-1 Siena Heights 28.15 29.84 - 2.5
46 Brittney Hartman SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.42 25.87 - 2.2
47 Samantha Torres SO-2 Olivet 28.45 30.73 - 2.5
48 Julia Wink SR-4 Aquinas 28.53 29.68 - 2.8
49 Alicia Shatrau FR-1 Michigan Tech 28.57 26.57 - 2.8
50 Abbie Lefevre JR-3 Adrian 28.66 29.24 - 2.8
51 Mekenna Behme FR-1 Spring Arbor 28.80 23.04 - 2.8
52 Kaitlyn Kilgore SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.93 26.62 - 2.2
53 Aleiyah Williams JR-3 Madonna 29.26 23.70 - 0.6
54 Natalie Glaes JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.31 32.83 - 2.2
55 Morgan Eveslage FR-1 Madonna 29.33 29.04 - 2.5
56 Nadya Woodson FR Lake Superior State 29.40 24.41 - 2.8
57 Rivers McNeel SO-2 Spring Arbor 29.40 32.34 - 2.8
58 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.57 36.38 - 6.7
59 Alexandra Montgomery FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.60 26.35 - 2.2
60 Sarah Feldpausch SO-2 Olivet 29.82 37.58 - 2.8
61 Taylor Krupinski FR-1 Madonna 30.01 26.11 - 2.8
62 Laura Tuttle FR-1 Olivet 30.02 30.62 - 6.7
63 Kiersten Spiller JR-3 Spring Arbor 30.20 27.49 - 2.5
64 Selena Ingram FR-1 Siena Heights 30.31 39.10 - 2.5
65 Shelby Curtiss SO Lake Superior State 31.06 23.30 - 6.7
66 Londyn Williams FR-1 Adrian 31.69 31.06 - 6.7
67 Lydia Stout FR-1 Spring Arbor 32.44 35.69 - 6.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 6.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
58 Marie Staub FR-1 Illinois Tech 32.24 33.42 31.05 29.57 25.43 -
62 Laura Tuttle FR-1 Olivet 33.33 38.13 36.03 30.02 24.92 -
65 Shelby Curtiss SO Lake Superior State 27.03 22.99 36.03 31.06 26.09 -
66 Londyn Williams FR-1 Adrian 38.35 38.03 29.48 31.69 40.88 -
67 Lydia Stout FR-1 Spring Arbor 27.25 29.20 27.25 32.44 23.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Julia Wink SR-4 Aquinas 21.40 32.24 35.10 35.67 28.53 -
49 Alicia Shatrau FR-1 Michigan Tech 28.29 31.43 24.57 36.29 28.57 -
50 Abbie Lefevre JR-3 Adrian 28.66 36.98 28.95 33.82 28.66 -
51 Mekenna Behme FR-1 Spring Arbor 33.99 33.41 30.82 36.87 28.80 -
56 Nadya Woodson FR Lake Superior State 26.76 29.11 32.64 34.40 29.40 -
57 Rivers McNeel SO-2 Spring Arbor 24.70 25.88 29.70 33.81 29.40 -
60 Sarah Feldpausch SO-2 Olivet 25.35 36.09 35.49 32.81 29.82 -
61 Taylor Krupinski FR-1 Madonna 35.72 28.51 34.82 25.21 30.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 23.56 21.59 32.53 28.04 35.05 30.85 -
45 Madelyn Birmingham FR-1 Siena Heights 23.37 19.99 22.52 28.15 30.97 36.60 -
47 Samantha Torres SO-2 Olivet 30.73 24.19 32.44 28.45 34.14 21.63 -
55 Morgan Eveslage FR-1 Madonna 34.32 25.52 31.09 29.33 35.79 37.55 -
63 Kiersten Spiller JR-3 Spring Arbor 22.35 27.79 26.88 30.20 37.75 31.41 -
64 Selena Ingram FR-1 Siena Heights 36.07 26.07 22.13 30.31 36.07 31.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Brenna Bastien FR-1 Hope 27.69 -
41 Ellie Haan FR-1 Hope 27.96 -
42 Sierra Hernandez FR-1 Siena Heights 27.98 -
46 Brittney Hartman SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 28.42 -
52 Kaitlyn Kilgore SO-2 Spring Arbor 28.93 -
54 Natalie Glaes JR-3 Spring Arbor 29.31 -
59 Alexandra Montgomery FR-1 Illinois Tech 29.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Sherita Lowman JR-3 Indiana Tech 30.84 26.81 26.28 22.26 19.31 -
37 Abigail Arnold FR-1 Indianapolis 23.30 27.41 27.41 30.43 30.70 -
44 Madi Mandelke FR-1 Central Michigan 22.44 28.04 25.80 20.19 19.91 -
53 Aleiyah Williams JR-3 Madonna 28.09 29.26 24.29 24.29 22.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Gabrielle Hummel SR-4 Michigan Tech 32.70 28.14 26.80 -
30 Jayla Brown FR-1 Madonna 25.59 34.74 26.93 -
31 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 21.56 21.29 26.94 -
32 Olivia Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 25.10 24.02 26.98 -
34 Kira Harris JR-3 Siena Heights 29.79 31.69 27.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Lenna Klein SR-4 Taylor 26.62 -
33 Jacqueline Pruitt JR-3 Madonna 27.04 -
35 Mikaela Hille JR-3 Madonna 27.10 -
38 Abbey Clasen SO-2 Grand Valley St. 27.46 -
40 Jessica Krone JR-3 Oakland 27.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Taylor Sinclair SO-2 Adrian 31.85 21.06 28.69 26.32 30.27 23.17 -
20 Miriam Wood SR-4 Taylor 29.00 23.68 30.33 26.60 34.58 32.19 -
22 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 32.27 33.34 21.07 26.67 26.14 20.81 -
24 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 22.75 31.58 32.38 26.76 26.76 19.54 -
25 Marthea Vann-Scott FR-1 Oakland 27.87 25.99 28.67 26.79 21.17 20.10 -
28 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 33.78 26.28 23.86 26.81 26.01 29.76 -
36 Mary Armour FR-1 Aquinas 29.25 30.07 28.43 27.33 24.60 19.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mary Watts FR-1 Indianapolis 29.20 27.38 26.07 -
14 Eunice Eyamba SR-4 Aquinas 26.18 22.52 26.18 -
17 Emily Hill SR-4 Siena Heights 24.75 21.86 26.33 -
18 Monique Goings JR-3 Indiana Tech 29.53 30.32 26.36 -
19 Rose Russo SO-2 Aquinas 26.14 29.84 26.40 -
23 Destinee Mccgrady FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.04 24.58 26.71 -
29 Cassidy Newburg JR-3 Oakland 18.79 20.40 26.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Madisyn Kleinschmit SR-4 Siena Heights 29.78 21.23 32.37 22.01 25.89 32.88 32.37 -
11 Brooke Green SO-2 Indianapolis 22.31 29.32 20.24 31.39 25.94 27.76 32.69 -
15 Briana Walker FR-1 Oakland 24.91 26.49 33.57 26.75 26.22 26.49 19.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SR-4 Siena Heights 25.85 23.57 27.37 25.34 6
4 Pamela Sanders-Booker FR-1 Indiana Tech 19.59 21.37 33.08 25.44 5
5 Ally Bailey SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.43 26.21 22.65 25.44 4
6 Olivia Coleman SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 19.60 19.60 28.51 25.45 3
7 Tanayea Kimbrough FR-1 Grand Valley St. 18.67 33.25 25.06 25.57 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonishka Deveaux SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.00 19.00 27.75 28.25 10
2 Tori Thompson JR-3 Toledo 25.21 26.98 31.52 22.19 8
8 Delaney Stersic SO-2 Siena Heights 25.65 28.99 26.68 22.83 1
9 Asia Gardner JR-3 Siena Heights 25.69 33.14 23.13 29.29 -
12 Sha'londa Terry SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.02 23.94 20.56 33.31 -