February 1- 2, 2019
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anna Obi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.01m 11.71m 10.30m 38' 5" 10
  • 11.41  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.52  
2 Sugar Henry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.42m 11.21m 8.97m 36' 9.5" 8
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
3 Katrina Tovar SR-4 Spring Arbor 11.52m 11.08m 11.97m 36' 4.25" 6
  • 10.65  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
4 Tiere Richardson SO-2 Western Michigan 12.01m 10.92m 13.65m 35' 10" 5
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.92  
5 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 9.91m 10.66m 12.26m 34' 11.75" 4
  • 10.66  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexis Gamble JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.76m 10.63m 10.84m 34' 10.5" 3
  • 10.63  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
7 Abigail Bansen SO-2 Siena Heights 9.44m 10.49m 13.11m 34' 5" 2
  • 10.49  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Julia Forbes JR-3 Siena Heights 10.06m 10.48m 9.12m 34' 4.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.48  
  • 9.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tabor Gleason FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.30m 10.46m 8.47m 34' 4" -
  • 9.79  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
10 Mikaela Hille SO-2 Madonna 9.41m 10.34m 7.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.34  
11 Danielle Jones JR-3 Hillsdale 8.18m 10.23m 13.09m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.23  
12 Jessica Edwards SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.94m 10.11m 10.01m 33' 2" -
  • 10.11  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
13 Margaret Cherveny JR-3 Bellarmine 10.64m 10.04m 12.35m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.85  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.99  
14 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SR-4 Siena Heights 12.40m 10.00m 7.10m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
15 Crystal Tovar SO-2 Spring Arbor 6.98m 9.97m 7.38m 32' 8.5" -
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
16 Shalbe Evans JR-3 Tiffin 10.86m 9.87m 7.90m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.87  
17 Kendal Armstrong SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.92m 9.63m 10.21m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
18 Taylor Krupinski FR-1 Madonna 7.77m 9.36m 11.42m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.02  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.11  
  Abby Lewicki SO-2 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Janiyah Norris SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adara Lebron SO-2 Grace Christian University FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samantha Merritt JR-3 Siena Heights FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 10.66m 13.11m 9.06m 34' 11.75" 4
9 Tabor Gleason FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.46m 8.37m 9.73m 34' 4" -
10 Mikaela Hille SO-2 Madonna 10.34m 11.27m 9.00m 33' 11.25" -
13 Margaret Cherveny JR-3 Bellarmine 10.04m 9.74m 9.24m 32' 11.25" -
15 Crystal Tovar SO-2 Spring Arbor 9.97m 7.98m 7.48m 32' 8.5" -
16 Shalbe Evans JR-3 Tiffin 9.87m 10.96m 7.50m 32' 4.75" -
18 Taylor Krupinski FR-1 Madonna 9.36m 8.33m 11.98m 30' 8.5" -
  Adara Lebron SO-2 Grace Christian University FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Janiyah Norris SO-2 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Abby Lewicki SO-2 Baldwin Wallace FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Samantha Merritt JR-3 Siena Heights FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Obi FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.48m 13.12m 14.87m 13.47m 11.94m 11.71m 38' 5" 10
2 Sugar Henry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.00m 12.56m 9.42m 9.98m 13.56m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 8
3 Katrina Tovar SR-4 Spring Arbor 12.96m 12.41m 9.42m 13.63m 13.30m 11.08m 36' 4.25" 6
4 Tiere Richardson SO-2 Western Michigan 13.54m 13.43m 11.47m 11.90m 7.75m 10.92m 35' 10" 5
6 Alexis Gamble JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.12m 7.65m 9.46m 11.06m 11.27m 10.63m 34' 10.5" 3
7 Abigail Bansen SO-2 Siena Heights 8.08m 10.39m 11.33m 7.76m 9.13m 10.49m 34' 5" 2
8 Julia Forbes JR-3 Siena Heights 9.12m 13.41m 8.80m 9.12m 8.38m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 1
11 Danielle Jones JR-3 Hillsdale 8.80m 10.03m 8.70m 12.17m 11.56m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
12 Jessica Edwards SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.62m 12.03m 11.93m 7.18m 8.59m 10.11m 33' 2" -
14 Mildrenae Young-Brooks SR-4 Siena Heights 9.40m 7.50m 11.00m 9.70m 9.20m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
17 Kendal Armstrong SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9.82m 8.96m 7.80m 7.80m 9.53m 9.63m 31' 7.25" -