January 12, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Victor Moreau SR-4 Academy of Art 4:14.15 3:10.62 10
2 Rabah Houali SO-2 Academy of Art 4:14.33 3:15.84 8
3 Charlie Messai JR-3 Academy of Art 4:14.57 4:37.49 6
4 Alexander Fitch SR-4 Misericordia 4:19.69 3:30.35 5
5 Jamie Moreland FR-1 Haverford 4:20.29 3:28.24 4
6 Robert Abrams SO-2 TCNJ 4:21.89 4:50.70 3
7 Raymond Korir FR-1 Central State 4:29.45 4:45.62 2
8 Anthony Reeves SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:29.46 4:18.69 1
9 Ian Woodhouse SR-4 Haverford 4:30.78 5:52.02 -
10 Emmanuel Birgen JR-3 Central State 4:30.86 3:20.44 -
11 Jordan Halliday FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.49 3:50.77 -
12 Micah Smart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.77 5:28.85 -
13 William Mayhew FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10 3:37.68 -
14 Liam Farrell FR-1 Manhattan 4:32.78 3:38.23 -
15 Matt Kole FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.80 5:00.08 -
16 Chris Goings SR-4 Haverford 4:33.32 3:24.99 -
17 Matthew Cohen SR-4 Stockton 4:42.60 5:02.39 -
18 Evan Ireland JR-3 Saint Rose 4:43.12 4:28.97 -
19 Joe Hale FR-1 Manhattan 4:43.95 4:58.15 -
20 Tyler Pittman FR-1 USMMA 4:44.03 4:07.11 -
21 Andrew Fellin SO-2 Stockton 4:46.06 6:03.30 -
22 Nicholas Hutchison FR-1 Rutgers 4:49.60 3:28.52 -
23 Rastafari Morgan SR-4 Saint Rose 4:53.90 4:03.94 -
24 Griffin Kearney SO-2 Hunter 4:54.66 6:08.33 -
25 Jimmy Shultz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.62 6:13.75 -
26 James Gunderson SR-4 USMMA 5:06.46 4:02.11 -
27 Matthew Palmer FR-1 USMMA 5:08.59 6:13.40 -
28 Marco Vargas FR-1 Hunter 5:13.18 6:09.56 -
29 Cristhofer Castro SO-2 Hunter 5:14.07 6:48.30 -
30 Juantre Rush JR-3 Bowie State 5:22.40 6:04.32 -
31 Noah Christian FR-1 Saint Rose 5:33.85 5:00.47 -
  Cameron Merlino FR-1 Stockton DNF DNF -
  Charles Marquardt   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victor Moreau SR-4 Academy of Art 4:34.49 3:28.41 5:22.77 4:14.15 4:01.45 3:53.82 4:24.32 10
2 Rabah Houali SO-2 Academy of Art 4:47.40 5:02.66 2:58.04 4:14.33 3:31.10 3:46.36 4:42.31 8
3 Charlie Messai JR-3 Academy of Art 3:05.84 3:41.48 3:49.12 4:14.57 4:34.94 3:21.11 3:44.03 6
4 Alexander Fitch SR-4 Misericordia 3:27.76 3:22.56 4:17.10 4:19.69 3:32.95 5:19.42 5:32.41 5
5 Jamie Moreland FR-1 Haverford 4:28.10 3:51.66 5:33.18 4:20.29 3:59.47 4:48.93 3:02.21 4
6 Robert Abrams SO-2 TCNJ 5:03.80 4:11.42 5:06.42 4:21.89 5:24.75 5:19.51 4:27.13 3
7 Raymond Korir FR-1 Central State 5:15.26 5:42.21 3:46.34 4:29.45 4:34.84 5:15.26 4:18.68 2
16 Chris Goings SR-4 Haverford 4:27.86 3:30.46 5:30.72 4:33.32 4:33.32 4:08.73 4:41.52 -
22 Nicholas Hutchison FR-1 Rutgers 5:30.15 5:30.15 4:00.37 4:49.60 5:35.94 3:48.79 5:24.36 -
23 Rastafari Morgan SR-4 Saint Rose 4:42.15 6:01.50 3:28.67 4:53.90 4:45.09 3:25.73 3:25.73 -
  Charles Marquardt   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anthony Reeves SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:09.88 4:29.46 4:32.16 5:07.19 1
9 Ian Woodhouse SR-4 Haverford 5:24.94 4:30.78 3:55.58 3:58.29 -
10 Emmanuel Birgen JR-3 Central State 4:09.20 4:30.86 4:14.61 5:35.87 -
11 Jordan Halliday FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:07.06 4:31.49 4:15.20 5:14.93 -
12 Micah Smart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 3:12.96 4:31.77 5:28.85 4:45.36 -
13 William Mayhew FR-1 TCNJ 5:51.01 4:32.10 4:26.66 4:07.62 -
14 Liam Farrell FR-1 Manhattan 5:32.80 4:32.78 3:10.95 4:00.05 -
15 Matt Kole FR-1 TCNJ 3:27.33 4:32.80 3:57.34 5:35.55 -
18 Evan Ireland JR-3 Saint Rose 5:51.07 4:43.12 5:42.58 5:36.92 -
19 Joe Hale FR-1 Manhattan 3:52.84 4:43.95 4:58.15 5:46.42 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Matthew Cohen SR-4 Stockton 3:54.56 4:17.17 4:42.60 -
20 Tyler Pittman FR-1 USMMA 5:01.08 4:35.51 4:44.03 -
21 Andrew Fellin SO-2 Stockton 5:51.86 4:34.62 4:46.06 -
24 Griffin Kearney SO-2 Hunter 4:48.77 6:23.06 4:54.66 -
25 Jimmy Shultz SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 3:27.64 3:36.54 4:56.62 -
26 James Gunderson SR-4 USMMA 5:55.50 5:24.85 5:06.46 -
27 Matthew Palmer FR-1 USMMA 3:42.19 5:17.85 5:08.59 -
28 Marco Vargas FR-1 Hunter 5:25.71 4:51.26 5:13.18 -
29 Cristhofer Castro SO-2 Hunter 4:36.39 6:35.73 5:14.07 -
30 Juantre Rush JR-3 Bowie State 5:51.42 6:23.66 5:22.40 -
31 Noah Christian FR-1 Saint Rose 6:10.58 4:23.75 5:33.85 -
  Cameron Merlino FR-1 Stockton DNF DNF DNF -