December 1, 2018
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.64 39.63 25.48 35.38 37.15 45.64
2 Nick DiMaria JR-3 Stevens Institute 38.06 30.59 37.00 35.57 27.75 27.04
3 Justice Dixon JR-3 Princeton 43.77 39.85 30.25 35.58 24.91 42.70
4 Alex Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 25.29 31.70 46.30 35.61 40.24 35.61
5 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 32.88 45.74 43.95 35.73 36.45 38.59
6 Ian Knapp FR-1 Georgian Court 45.06 41.13 28.25 35.76 35.41 35.76
7 Michael Phillippy FR-1 Princeton 41.42 38.53 25.21 36.01 28.09 26.29
8 Cole Bransford SR-4 Princeton 38.12 41.02 36.30 36.30 32.67 36.30
9 Anthony Lorenc SO-2 TCNJ 47.04 39.02 38.65 36.46 37.56 35.37
10 Sean Andrews SO-2 SUNY Delhi 29.19 42.69 40.86 36.48 39.77 43.78
11 Jon Cucci FR-1 Stevens Institute 33.05 36.72 39.66 36.72 41.50 42.97
12 Amar Bindra SO-2 Stevens Institute 34.95 26.49 41.57 36.78 28.32 34.95
13 Jefferson Fontaine SO-2 Marywood 44.64 41.32 26.56 36.89 45.38 32.10
14 Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 41.85 38.52 45.92 37.03 39.63 38.14
15 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 31.12 31.86 26.30 37.04 43.34 26.30
16 Brandon Brunson SO-2 Ramapo 35.20 42.24 43.35 37.05 33.35 43.35
17 Ian Luhmann SO-2 SUNY Delhi 30.42 35.61 41.54 37.09 45.62 31.90
18 Dan Kaba JR-3 Stevens Institute 31.93 47.15 28.96 37.12 36.75 32.67
19 Brandon Boggs SO-2 Manhattan 46.44 45.33 30.10 37.15 30.10 42.35
20 Dillon Fisher SR-4 Ramapo 32.34 27.51 33.83 37.17 43.12 43.12
21 Sean Mirando SR-4 Manhattan 26.90 29.14 26.90 37.36 34.38 31.76
22 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers FR-1 Georgian Court 32.99 36.36 41.23 37.48 33.36 31.11
23 Grant Foray FR-1 Manhattanville 45.88 37.23 37.60 37.60 30.46 31.21
24 Vincent Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 48.90 35.73 47.02 37.61 32.72 40.25
25 Nathan Osterhus SR-4 TCNJ 35.00 47.42 44.03 37.63 27.47 27.85
26 Cristian Forletta SO-2 Manhattan 38.41 44.81 28.24 37.65 36.90 36.15
27 Andrew Daniluk FR-1 Rutgers 42.56 31.26 30.13 37.66 48.59 38.04
28 Kevin Edwards SR-4 Ramapo 39.78 43.19 26.90 37.88 30.69 44.70
29 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Georgian Court 37.89 32.97 36.38 37.89 39.79 43.58
30 Ian Simmons FR-1 Manhattan 30.74 48.19 32.25 37.94 28.46 35.29
31 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 31.54 41.04 33.44 38.00 39.52 37.62
32 Humphrey Banful FR-1 SUNY Delhi 29.59 32.28 46.11 38.42 27.67 29.97
33 Tyler Andriopoulos JR-3 TCNJ 26.91 45.74 40.74 38.43 27.29 34.59
34 Alec Mabie FR-1 Ramapo 46.94 41.55 40.78 38.47 30.40 41.94
35 Thomas Catalanotto FR-1 Manhattan 46.95 39.64 43.49 38.48 47.72 43.10
36 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 38.13 48.14 46.22 38.51 30.81 39.67
37 Kevin Santos SO-2 Ramapo 29.36 35.16 29.75 38.63 34.77 37.86
38 Jerrad Bartczak SO-2 Marywood 28.61 35.18 50.26 38.66 43.30 49.10
39 Damion Williams SO-2 Salem Int'l 44.90 38.70 46.06 38.70 35.22 29.80
40 Delmar Jeter FR-1 Salem Int'l 29.88 29.88 29.49 38.80 46.95 47.34
41 Patrick Moorhouse FR-1 Marywood 39.60 27.18 31.45 38.82 41.15 38.82
42 Owen Sleasman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 32.26 45.08 36.14 38.86 37.31 47.02
43 Arian Redzepi FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 42.26 27.65 42.65 39.49 31.20 33.18
44 Isaac Mari-Jata FR-1 Hunter 39.50 32.79 46.61 39.50 50.17 37.92
45 Dejon Bennet-Monroe SR-4 Marywood 40.45 27.76 47.19 39.65 51.55 45.20
46 Noah Schock FR-1 Marywood 49.64 40.51 51.63 39.71 28.99 34.95
47 Zach LiVecchi FR-1 TCNJ 47.37 32.64 49.75 39.80 29.06 35.82
48 John Murtagh JR-3 Georgian Court 30.29 34.67 50.61 39.85 28.30 33.48
49 Joesph Ferguson JR-3 Molloy 46.24 51.02 43.45 39.86 51.42 39.07
50 Charlie Doherty SO-2 Manhattanville 35.68 35.68 46.91 40.09 45.71 33.28
51 Justin McMillian FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.57 48.69 41.05 40.24 45.07 33.40
52 Jonathon Wood FR-1 SUNY Delhi 43.19 35.92 38.75 40.36 28.66 42.79
53 Christopher Spurrell SO-2 Hunter 31.18 33.61 47.78 40.49 51.02 42.92
54 Robert Wilsowaty JR-3 TCNJ 39.48 31.34 30.12 40.70 48.84 51.29
55 Brian Fisher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 33.54 44.18 47.86 40.90 45.40 31.50
56 Jefferson Ofori SO-2 Neumann 30.03 38.67 44.84 41.13 45.25 33.32
57 Lucas Thompson FR-1 Manhattanville 42.04 33.30 52.45 41.62 34.96 52.03
58 Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l 46.39 45.97 41.71 42.56 54.48 40.86
59 Aidan Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 50.92 53.49 38.52 42.79 34.24 54.35
60 Ryan Mathews FR-1 Marywood 37.89 34.44 51.23 43.05 46.07 46.50
61 Lincoln Dunn JR-3 Molloy 30.25 51.42 39.33 43.21 34.57 50.13
62 Mirage Peduruhewage JR-3 Hunter 30.41 56.48 49.53 43.44 56.48 43.44
63 Matthew Zivan SO-2 Manhattanville 55.67 31.12 32.44 43.83 33.31 51.72
64 Kenny Alarcon FR-1 Manhattanville 38.60 32.46 35.09 43.86 53.51 53.07
65 Nicholas Noel FR-1 Manhattanville 36.96 42.30 50.31 44.52 49.87 40.07
  Rauful Hossain SO-2 Hunter DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Justice Dixon JR-3 Princeton 39.50 37.01 35.58 38.07
5 Edwyn Pierre SO-2 Rutgers 33.59 42.52 35.73 27.16
7 Michael Phillippy FR-1 Princeton 31.69 43.94 36.01 46.46
27 Andrew Daniluk FR-1 Rutgers 43.31 32.39 37.66 46.70
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 35.38 26.54 36.45 36.09 39.98 39.28
8 Cole Bransford SR-4 Princeton 36.30 45.02 34.13 31.95 46.83 45.38
25 Nathan Osterhus SR-4 TCNJ 37.63 40.64 26.35 45.16 41.02 41.77
43 Arian Redzepi FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 39.49 48.97 35.94 44.63 39.10 45.42
51 Justin McMillian FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 40.24 35.42 28.98 32.60 47.89 45.07
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Nick DiMaria JR-3 Stevens Institute 32.73 35.57
4 Alex Kainer SR-4 Stevens Institute 46.30 35.61
9 Anthony Lorenc SO-2 TCNJ 25.53 36.46
16 Brandon Brunson SO-2 Ramapo 38.17 37.05
19 Brandon Boggs SO-2 Manhattan 37.15 37.15
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Jon Cucci FR-1 Stevens Institute 47.74 36.72
17 Ian Luhmann SO-2 SUNY Delhi 37.46 37.09
30 Ian Simmons FR-1 Manhattan 47.81 37.94
36 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 43.52 38.51
60 Ryan Mathews FR-1 Marywood 50.37 43.05
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ian Knapp FR-1 Georgian Court 44.35 35.76 33.26 41.13 37.91 26.82
13 Jefferson Fontaine SO-2 Marywood 39.85 36.89 31.36 28.41 34.31 36.53
18 Dan Kaba JR-3 Stevens Institute 40.09 37.12 46.78 42.32 30.81 33.41
20 Dillon Fisher SR-4 Ramapo 40.52 37.17 26.02 35.32 30.86 46.09
24 Vincent Russo JR-3 Stevens Institute 27.08 37.61 30.84 34.61 42.13 48.14
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sean Andrews SO-2 SUNY Delhi 40.13 26.63 41.96 36.48 28.82 39.40
22 Emeron Hernandez-Mayers FR-1 Georgian Court 28.11 41.98 37.48 37.48 29.24 40.86
26 Cristian Forletta SO-2 Manhattan 38.03 31.25 28.99 37.65 32.01 36.52
28 Kevin Edwards SR-4 Ramapo 39.02 26.90 31.44 37.88 43.94 28.41
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Humphrey Banful FR-1 SUNY Delhi 44.57 38.42
33 Tyler Andriopoulos JR-3 TCNJ 44.97 38.43
34 Alec Mabie FR-1 Ramapo 39.24 38.47
41 Patrick Moorhouse FR-1 Marywood 43.48 38.82
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Amar Bindra SO-2 Stevens Institute 28.32 36.78 37.52 36.42 33.11 26.12
21 Sean Mirando SR-4 Manhattan 38.48 37.36 45.58 47.08 38.48 30.64
29 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Georgian Court 36.38 37.89 32.97 47.75 40.17 40.55
37 Kevin Santos SO-2 Ramapo 35.93 38.63 32.45 27.82 33.23 44.81
42 Owen Sleasman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 48.97 38.86 48.97 34.59 39.64 49.36
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 37.04
31 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 38.00
35 Thomas Catalanotto FR-1 Manhattan 38.48
40 Delmar Jeter FR-1 Salem Int'l 38.80
55 Brian Fisher FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 40.90
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Jerrad Bartczak SO-2 Marywood 44.46 38.66
46 Noah Schock FR-1 Marywood 39.32 39.71
48 John Murtagh JR-3 Georgian Court 29.09 39.85
52 Jonathon Wood FR-1 SUNY Delhi 49.24 40.36
56 Jefferson Ofori SO-2 Neumann 32.09 41.13
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Daulton Hopkins SO-2 TCNJ 37.03 32.22
45 Dejon Bennet-Monroe SR-4 Marywood 39.65 29.74
47 Zach LiVecchi FR-1 TCNJ 39.80 40.60
53 Christopher Spurrell SO-2 Hunter 40.49 29.16
54 Robert Wilsowaty JR-3 TCNJ 40.70 30.12
Men's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Charlie Doherty SO-2 Manhattanville 40.09 36.09
58 Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l 42.56 29.80
61 Lincoln Dunn JR-3 Molloy 43.21 37.16
62 Mirage Peduruhewage JR-3 Hunter 43.44 40.84
  Rauful Hossain SO-2 Hunter DNF DNF
Men's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Isaac Mari-Jata FR-1 Hunter 42.27 31.21 43.85 46.61 28.05 49.38 39.50
49 Joesph Ferguson JR-3 Molloy 31.09 35.48 44.25 29.50 43.05 44.25 39.86
57 Lucas Thompson FR-1 Manhattanville 49.53 45.79 31.64 37.88 40.79 42.04 41.62
59 Aidan Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 52.64 36.80 37.23 30.81 53.06 46.65 42.79
65 Nicholas Noel FR-1 Manhattanville 55.21 35.17 40.96 48.09 42.30 35.62 44.52
Men's 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Grant Foray FR-1 Manhattanville 33.09 37.60
39 Damion Williams SO-2 Salem Int'l 38.32 38.70
63 Matthew Zivan SO-2 Manhattanville 37.26 43.83
64 Kenny Alarcon FR-1 Manhattanville 55.71 43.86