April 20, 2019
|
Kentucky - Lexington, KY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 4:46.65 4:46.65 3:18.24 4:27.89 4:38.61
2 Hannah Stoffel SO-2 Indiana 5:45.92 4:51.87 4:11.34 4:30.25 3:14.58
3 Lexa Barrott SO-2 Indiana 4:43.71 5:56.02 4:15.89 4:38.14 4:01.99
4 Grace Walther SO-2 Indiana 3:46.47 3:57.66 4:28.41 4:39.59 4:53.57
5 Emily Akin FR-1 Kentucky 4:08.06 3:42.69 4:53.16 4:41.88 4:05.24
6 Madison Sury JR-3 Ohio 5:04.42 5:07.26 4:30.28 4:44.50 6:01.32
7 Brooke Nohilly SO-2 Kentucky 4:31.23 3:36.98 4:05.53 4:45.50 5:48.31
8 Kaitlyn Lacy FR-1 Kentucky 5:42.69 5:22.70 5:16.99 4:45.57 3:37.04
9 Cayla Eckenroth SO-2 Ball State 5:43.08 3:20.13 5:25.93 4:45.90 4:48.76
10 Leah Maschino FR-1 Cincinnati 4:11.61 5:05.94 6:11.70 4:45.92 4:48.78
11 Cassidy Carey SR-4 Cincinnati 6:07.01 5:01.06 3:29.31 4:46.72 4:26.65
12 Caitlin Shepard JR-3 Kentucky 5:50.05 5:58.65 4:26.84 4:46.92 4:41.19
13 Nicole Hohn SR-4 Milwaukee 3:21.19 5:56.39 5:27.65 4:47.41 3:49.93
14 Saskia Pingpank FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:11.00 5:02.36 4:27.81 4:47.96 4:47.96
15 Jeanne Charat Reix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:01.97 3:30.29 4:04.86 4:48.06 5:25.51
16 Kelli Walsh FR-1 Kentucky 5:56.32 4:32.31 4:32.31 4:49.69 5:53.43
17 Sophie Carrier FR-1 Kentucky 5:27.85 5:59.77 4:18.22 4:50.13 4:47.23
18 Beighley AYERS FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:50.01 5:06.26 4:16.67 4:51.67 3:24.17
19 Peyton Kneadler JR-3 Ball State 5:01.98 5:04.91 4:23.87 4:53.18 4:41.46
20 Lainey McKinley FR-1 Kentucky 3:55.72 4:34.02 6:05.36 4:54.64 5:41.79
21 Madalyn O'Dea FR-1 Cincinnati 5:05.75 3:36.70 4:33.10 4:56.84 4:33.10
22 Emma Cunningham FR-1 Ball State 4:00.79 5:35.92 6:17.54 4:57.27 4:00.79
23 Hailey Bowes SO-2 Ohio 3:37.14 4:21.76 5:24.22 4:57.45 3:40.12
24 Sarah Michels FR-1 Kentucky 5:18.46 5:33.34 4:36.79 4:57.62 3:49.17
25 Samantha Simms JR-3 Cincinnati 4:57.81 5:03.77 5:36.53 4:57.81 5:30.57
26 Sydney Young JR-3 Morehead State 5:43.11 5:28.19 4:25.54 4:58.35 4:16.59
27 Maddie Aul FR-1 Ball State 5:14.03 4:44.12 5:20.01 4:59.07 4:35.15
28 Jessica Hartman SO-2 Ohio 4:53.29 5:35.19 6:17.08 4:59.27 3:41.46
29 Madeline Hurt FR-1 Southern Illinois 5:44.85 4:05.90 4:08.90 4:59.87 4:32.89
30 Madison Pelfrey SO-2 Morehead State 6:21.61 5:21.04 3:47.15 5:02.86 5:18.01
31 Rosie Lamb FR-1 Ohio 4:31.28 4:00.80 5:56.62 5:04.80 5:59.67
32 Payton Grigsby FR-1 Ohio 4:34.54 4:10.14 6:12.15 5:05.04 4:43.69
33 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:42.18 4:51.38 4:17.64 5:06.71 6:35.66
34 Isabella Galvez FR-1 Kentucky 6:31.99 6:35.10 6:25.77 5:11.10 6:38.21
35 Amelia Fogle FR-1 Centre 3:56.85 6:41.07 3:50.54 5:15.80 4:31.59
36 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 6:13.37 5:15.44 3:48.53 5:21.87 6:19.81
37 Sadie Taylor FR-1 Midway 4:46.07 6:49.14 4:26.11 5:32.63 5:55.92
38 Reese Helton FR-1 Morehead State 7:07.96 4:39.69 6:03.93 5:36.97 6:00.56
39 Haley Maguire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:23.58 5:28.62 5:35.47 5:42.31 4:23.58
40 Mary Douglass Hallman JR-3 Centre 5:57.13 7:09.24 4:48.45 5:43.39 5:19.36
41 Josie Cunningham SO-2 Transylvania 5:55.98 6:27.09 4:53.77 5:45.61 6:27.09
42 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 6:14.08 5:49.84 6:00.23 5:46.37 4:12.85
43 Rebecca Facktor SR-4 Transylvania 4:06.52 4:24.12 7:09.64 5:52.16 5:38.08
44 Philippa Asherwood FR-1 Midway 5:32.57 4:07.66 6:07.95 5:53.79 4:57.19
45 Josette Isaacs FR-1 Midway 6:45.34 7:03.77 6:19.55 6:08.49 5:50.07
  Carrie Staviski FR-1 Morehead State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Rodenfels SR-4 Centre 5:10.76 4:27.89 4:52.00 4:22.54 3:36.99 4:27.89 5:00.04
2 Hannah Stoffel SO-2 Indiana 4:41.06 4:22.15 4:54.58 5:16.20 5:08.09 4:30.25 4:57.28
3 Lexa Barrott SO-2 Indiana 4:32.58 3:31.39 3:42.52 3:50.86 3:48.08 4:38.14 4:43.71
4 Grace Walther SO-2 Indiana 4:59.17 4:03.25 3:15.72 3:38.08 3:35.29 4:39.59 3:15.72
5 Emily Akin FR-1 Kentucky 5:07.25 4:44.70 5:49.54 4:13.70 5:38.26 4:41.88 4:39.07
6 Madison Sury JR-3 Ohio 5:49.94 3:47.60 6:09.85 3:44.76 5:10.11 4:44.50 4:24.59
8 Kaitlyn Lacy FR-1 Kentucky 3:31.33 5:19.84 3:28.47 5:22.70 3:25.61 4:45.57 5:14.13
9 Cayla Eckenroth SO-2 Ball State 6:05.96 6:11.67 3:54.44 5:20.21 3:20.13 4:45.90 4:23.03
11 Cassidy Carey SR-4 Cincinnati 4:23.79 6:04.14 4:00.85 6:09.87 4:49.59 4:46.72 5:58.40
12 Caitlin Shepard JR-3 Kentucky 5:27.09 5:44.31 4:18.23 3:40.93 3:49.54 4:46.92 5:35.70
15 Jeanne Charat Reix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:57.20 6:14.48 5:51.44 6:02.96 5:02.47 4:48.06 4:10.62
25 Samantha Simms JR-3 Cincinnati 4:42.92 6:27.16 6:24.18 4:10.16 6:00.35 4:57.81 4:22.08
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Brooke Nohilly SO-2 Kentucky 5:19.76 4:45.50 3:25.56
10 Leah Maschino FR-1 Cincinnati 6:08.84 4:45.92 5:05.94
13 Nicole Hohn SR-4 Milwaukee 5:36.27 4:47.41 5:39.15
14 Saskia Pingpank FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:16.29 4:47.96 5:19.64
16 Kelli Walsh FR-1 Kentucky 4:35.21 4:49.69 6:02.12
17 Sophie Carrier FR-1 Kentucky 5:59.77 4:50.13 4:09.52
18 Beighley AYERS FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:55.84 4:51.67 3:32.92
19 Peyton Kneadler JR-3 Ball State 3:48.68 4:53.18 4:59.05
20 Lainey McKinley FR-1 Kentucky 5:38.84 4:54.64 4:51.70
22 Emma Cunningham FR-1 Ball State 4:48.36 4:57.27 5:29.97
23 Hailey Bowes SO-2 Ohio 4:33.66 4:57.45 5:24.22
31 Rosie Lamb FR-1 Ohio 4:43.47 5:04.80 5:01.76
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Madalyn O'Dea FR-1 Cincinnati 4:56.84
24 Sarah Michels FR-1 Kentucky 4:57.62
26 Sydney Young JR-3 Morehead State 4:58.35
27 Maddie Aul FR-1 Ball State 4:59.07
28 Jessica Hartman SO-2 Ohio 4:59.27
29 Madeline Hurt FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:59.87
30 Madison Pelfrey SO-2 Morehead State 5:02.86
32 Payton Grigsby FR-1 Ohio 5:05.04
33 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:06.71
34 Isabella Galvez FR-1 Kentucky 5:11.10
35 Amelia Fogle FR-1 Centre 5:15.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Tara Todd FR-1 Cumberlands 4:07.84 6:29.47 6:42.34 5:21.87 4:11.06 5:57.28 4:27.16
37 Sadie Taylor FR-1 Midway 5:22.66 5:55.92 6:09.22 5:32.63 6:19.20 4:09.48 6:42.49
38 Reese Helton FR-1 Morehead State 4:19.47 4:39.69 4:22.84 5:36.97 5:03.28 4:26.21 5:03.28
39 Haley Maguire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:28.62 6:19.97 5:59.43 5:42.31 5:21.78 5:38.89 4:40.70
40 Mary Douglass Hallman JR-3 Centre 5:15.92 5:22.79 5:39.96 5:43.39 7:09.24 6:34.90 4:24.41
41 Josie Cunningham SO-2 Transylvania 4:01.93 4:05.39 5:45.61 5:45.61 5:45.61 5:42.16 6:13.26
42 Madeline Segars FR-1 Midway 4:23.25 5:11.74 4:02.46 5:46.37 4:50.95 4:19.78 5:42.91
43 Rebecca Facktor SR-4 Transylvania 4:10.04 4:27.65 7:06.12 5:52.16 6:02.73 4:27.65 6:44.99
44 Philippa Asherwood FR-1 Midway 7:15.17 5:07.80 7:01.01 5:53.79 6:36.25 4:35.96 4:28.88
45 Josette Isaacs FR-1 Midway 7:22.19 5:39.01 4:47.43 6:08.49 5:53.75 7:00.08 5:13.22
  Carrie Staviski FR-1 Morehead State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ