January 11-12, 2019
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abby Steiner FR-1 Kentucky 7.38 8.71
2 Anavia Battle SO-2 Ohio State 7.39 6.21
3 T'Nia Riley FR-1 Barton County CC 7.41 5.71
4 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 7.53 6.33
5 Ty'Juana Eason JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.55 8.38
6 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 7.59 7.29
7 Peyton Stewart SR-4 Ball State 7.60 9.88
8 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 7.64 9.86
9 Devine Parker FR-1 Kentucky 7.74 7.74

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abby Steiner FR-1 Kentucky 7.36 7.00
2 Anavia Battle SO-2 Ohio State 7.46 8.14
3 T'Nia Riley FR-1 Barton County CC 7.50 7.28
4 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 7.56 7.56
5 Ty'Juana Eason JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.62 9.00
6 Devine Parker FR-1 Kentucky 7.62 9.30
7 Peyton Stewart SR-4 Ball State 7.68 7.99
8 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 7.49 8.92
9 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 7.59 5.54
10 Lisa Wickham JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7.59 6.38
11 Tiona Lattimore JR-3 Cincinnati 7.61 6.55
12 Caisja Chandler FR-1 Cincinnati 7.61 7.23
13 Bliss Soleyn SR-4 Ohio State 7.62 9.22
14 Taylor DeLoach JR-3 Ohio State 7.62 8.92
15 Haisha Bisiolu JR-3 Cincinnati 7.66 7.74
16 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 7.67 6.52
17 Bri'Anna Branch SR-4 Southern Illinois 7.75 5.97
18 Jonae Cook FR-1 Arkansas State 7.78 6.15
19 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 7.79 6.24
20 Alanna Hendricks JR-3 Cincinnati 7.79 8.42
21 Michelle Lehmann FR-1 Ball State 7.84 10.04
22 Gabriella Johnson SO-2 Dayton 7.86 9.99
23 Eboni Hall SR-4 Akron 7.86 6.84
24 Anitria Sangster FR-1 Barton County CC 7.87 8.50
25 Ivy McKee SO-2 Ball State 7.90 9.09
26 Mikaela Seibert SR-4 Ohio State 7.91 7.12
27 Sheniya Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.96 6.21
28 Teauna Anderson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.99 7.91
29 Dara Perry SR-4 Akron 8.00 9.60
30 Dymanique Thompson SO-2 Cumberlands 8.03 6.35
31 Jumyia Denning SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.11 7.47
32 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 8.11 7.47
33 Jordan Toney FR-1 Tennessee Tech 8.12 8.04
34 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Arkansas State 8.13 7.24
35 Victoria Abunaw FR-1 Akron 8.13 9.52
36 Sheridan Davenport JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8.15 5.71
37 Precious Haynes FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.16 6.12
37 Khatirah Malik SO-2 Berea 8.16 10.61
39 Victoria McKenzie JR-3 Bellarmine 8.17 7.11
40 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 8.20 6.32
41 Chynna Savoy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.21 9.28
42 Abby Brown FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.23 10.29
43 Zy'Eisha Wilson FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.27 8.69
44 Julia LeBlanc FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.28 7.12
45 NaScottisha Drummond SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.29 7.71
46 Jillian Simpson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.30 5.98
47 Akia Slaughter JR-3 Alabama A&M 8.30 7.72
48 Raegan Granville SO-2 Cumberlands 8.31 7.98
49 Kiara Ainsworth SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.35 6.02
50 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.36 7.70
51 Olivia Rassel SO-2 Dayton 8.56 10.28
52 Danice Loney SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.56 8.99
53 Caroline Reid SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9.24 8.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 T'Nia Riley FR-1 Barton County CC 9.23 7.50
20 Alanna Hendricks JR-3 Cincinnati 5.69 7.79
23 Eboni Hall SR-4 Akron 10.22 7.86
31 Jumyia Denning SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.79 8.11
37 Khatirah Malik SO-2 Berea 9.47 8.16
44 Julia LeBlanc FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.21 8.28
52 Danice Loney SO-2 Alabama A&M 10.88 8.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anavia Battle SO-2 Ohio State 7.46 8.58 8.43 6.12 8.21
11 Tiona Lattimore JR-3 Cincinnati 7.61 5.94 6.93 9.52 9.74
16 Osereme Erewele FR-1 Arkansas State 7.67 8.98 7.98 5.99 5.53
27 Sheniya Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.96 8.28 9.95 8.52 9.56
45 NaScottisha Drummond SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.29 10.03 10.28 7.96 7.13
47 Akia Slaughter JR-3 Alabama A&M 8.30 9.96 7.64 6.64 8.39
49 Kiara Ainsworth SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.35 9.86 8.52 9.44 7.27
50 Hailey Lacy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.36 9.45 10.70 8.70 6.69
51 Olivia Rassel SO-2 Dayton 8.56 8.74 9.76 8.56 10.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kaytie Black FR-1 Barton County CC 5.67 8.47 9.15 7.56 8.55 8.40 5.75
10 Lisa Wickham JR-3 Tennessee Tech 6.46 6.61 5.77 7.59 6.08 9.19 5.47
13 Bliss Soleyn SR-4 Ohio State 8.23 8.39 6.86 7.62 8.01 5.41 6.18
19 Sharikae Campbell FR-1 Barton County CC 6.00 7.09 8.26 7.79 6.39 5.61 7.48
26 Mikaela Seibert SR-4 Ohio State 7.20 8.23 6.33 7.91 7.36 8.86 6.57
28 Teauna Anderson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.20 8.95 6.24 7.99 9.99 8.31 9.83
40 Kaylee Robinson JR-3 Berea 9.84 5.83 9.35 8.20 8.45 6.48 10.66
41 Chynna Savoy JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 7.31 7.31 6.49 8.21 8.30 8.30 6.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ty'Juana Eason JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.62
14 Taylor DeLoach JR-3 Ohio State 7.62
34 Mikayla Jordan SO-2 Arkansas State 8.13
35 Victoria Abunaw FR-1 Akron 8.13
39 Victoria McKenzie JR-3 Bellarmine 8.17
43 Zy'Eisha Wilson FR-1 Alabama A&M 8.27
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Devine Parker FR-1 Kentucky 8.16 5.80 8.08 7.62
15 Haisha Bisiolu JR-3 Cincinnati 9.20 7.97 9.96 7.66
18 Jonae Cook FR-1 Arkansas State 5.45 6.77 7.55 7.78
21 Michelle Lehmann FR-1 Ball State 9.41 6.90 6.20 7.84
22 Gabriella Johnson SO-2 Dayton 7.39 5.98 7.63 7.86
24 Anitria Sangster FR-1 Barton County CC 7.56 9.37 8.90 7.87
25 Ivy McKee SO-2 Ball State 6.09 6.56 8.46 7.90
48 Raegan Granville SO-2 Cumberlands 7.15 6.98 6.40 8.31
53 Caroline Reid SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.67 7.77 7.49 9.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Steiner FR-1 Kentucky 9.42 7.00 7.36 7.58
8 Caitland Smith SR-4 Arkansas State 9.07 5.47 7.49 8.32
9 Deborah Giffard SO-2 Barton County CC 6.23 8.13 7.59 8.35
12 Caisja Chandler FR-1 Cincinnati 9.67 7.69 7.61 9.14
32 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 6.01 10.47 8.11 6.98
36 Sheridan Davenport JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 10.35 7.83 8.15 8.32
46 Jillian Simpson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6.40 9.05 8.30 7.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Peyton Stewart SR-4 Ball State 5.53 8.14 7.68 6.53 6.46 6.22
17 Bri'Anna Branch SR-4 Southern Illinois 9.77 6.20 7.75 9.54 9.92 6.44
29 Dara Perry SR-4 Akron 10.40 9.76 8.00 7.60 9.60 7.12
30 Dymanique Thompson SO-2 Cumberlands 10.12 8.03 8.03 8.36 8.36 9.96
33 Jordan Toney FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.96 8.12 8.12 8.61 7.56 10.07
37 Precious Haynes FR-1 Alabama A&M 10.12 6.86 8.16 9.80 7.59 8.98
42 Abby Brown FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.14 6.83 8.23 8.40 8.73 8.15