April 5, 2019
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dante Brown FR-1 William Carey 8.02 10.41 9.37 7.60 -0.2
2 Diamantae Griffin SO-2 Hinds CC 10.65 10.44 12.64 7.31 -0.2
3 Khance Meyers SO-2 Hinds CC 10.69 10.48 7.55 11.95 -0.2
4 Terrance Laird SO-2 Hinds CC 7.77 10.49 11.44 10.81 -0.2
5 Jailen Bell JR-3 Jackson State 10.65 10.65 9.91 7.57 -0.2
6 Jauan Addison SR-4 Jackson State 10.76 10.65 12.25 8.95 1.2
7 Chris Felix SR-4 Jackson State 7.60 10.70 7.49 7.92 -0.2
8 Luke Hodnett SR-4 Mississippi College 9.45 10.73 10.41 12.13 1.2
9 Babakarr Randall SO-2 Hinds CC 8.03 10.85 12.59 8.36 +0.0
10 Gill Jarious FR-1 Coahoma CC 7.98 10.93 12.79 9.08 1.2
11 Garrick Randolph FR-1 William Carey 8.76 10.95 10.52 11.83 +0.0
12 Jamar Williams Senior Unattached 8.20 11.08 7.98 13.30 +0.0
13 Joe Thompson FR-1 Mississippi College 9.53 11.08 14.08 13.41 0.2
14 Mason Miller FR-1 Talladega College 8.76 11.08 13.52 11.53 1.2
15 Anthony Popalardo FR-1 Spring Hill 11.25 11.13 10.13 12.14 1.2
16 Landon Wimberley SO-2 Millsaps 8.92 11.15 12.27 14.16 1.2
17 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 8.16 11.17 13.85 11.40 -0.2
18 Kyrrah Tyler FR-1 Spring Hill 11.42 11.19 11.19 11.64 0.2
19 Naeem Nicholas SO-2 Stillman 10.32 11.21 14.35 10.88 0.2
20 Andrew Johnson   Unattached 11.44 11.32 8.04 13.36 +0.0
21 Joshua Lacey JR-3 Jackson State 8.29 11.35 12.83 12.15 0.2
22 Tyler Walton FR-1 Hinds CC 10.99 11.44 13.62 14.19 0.2
23 Shane Cockrell FR-1 Millsaps 8.79 11.72 14.65 8.91 +0.0
24 Michael Roberts SO-2 Stillman 14.93 11.75 12.34 9.87 0.3
25 Maximilian Ostler SO-2 Millsaps 13.76 11.76 8.24 14.94 0.3
26 Sergei Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 15.33 11.79 14.86 14.27 0.2
27 Jordan Purnell SO-2 Stillman 9.35 11.83 9.23 11.83 0.3
28 Anton Jones III SR-4 Spring Hill 14.07 12.13 12.01 9.59 +0.0
29 Andrew Jones FR-1 Spring Hill 14.51 12.19 8.90 15.73 0.3
30 Malachi Jones JR-3 Spring Hill 10.70 12.29 12.79 11.56 0.3
31 Demontre' Hall JR-3 Rust 10.99 12.34 9.38 15.31 0.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dante Brown FR-1 William Carey 10.41
2 Diamantae Griffin SO-2 Hinds CC 10.44
3 Khance Meyers SO-2 Hinds CC 10.48
4 Terrance Laird SO-2 Hinds CC 10.49
5 Jailen Bell JR-3 Jackson State 10.65
7 Chris Felix SR-4 Jackson State 10.70
17 Danlee Eckstein SR-4 Mobile 11.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jauan Addison SR-4 Jackson State 12.78 13.74 10.65 10.87
8 Luke Hodnett SR-4 Mississippi College 9.77 13.09 10.73 10.95
10 Gill Jarious FR-1 Coahoma CC 13.12 11.59 10.93 13.23
14 Mason Miller FR-1 Talladega College 10.64 9.31 11.08 9.64
15 Anthony Popalardo FR-1 Spring Hill 10.13 9.46 11.13 8.24
16 Landon Wimberley SO-2 Millsaps 14.50 8.70 11.15 7.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Joe Thompson FR-1 Mississippi College 8.31 11.08 14.30
18 Kyrrah Tyler FR-1 Spring Hill 14.44 11.19 8.28
19 Naeem Nicholas SO-2 Stillman 7.96 11.21 9.08
21 Joshua Lacey JR-3 Jackson State 9.88 11.35 10.45
22 Tyler Walton FR-1 Hinds CC 13.62 11.44 8.81
26 Sergei Kolesnik FR-1 Millsaps 13.33 11.79 12.27
31 Demontre' Hall JR-3 Rust 14.69 12.34 11.11
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Michael Roberts SO-2 Stillman 8.23 11.75 14.22 8.23 12.69 14.34
25 Maximilian Ostler SO-2 Millsaps 8.59 11.76 8.94 14.35 8.24 9.88
27 Jordan Purnell SO-2 Stillman 13.02 11.83 14.55 13.25 13.96 10.89
29 Andrew Jones FR-1 Spring Hill 14.27 12.19 14.51 11.71 8.90 9.76
30 Malachi Jones JR-3 Spring Hill 15.24 12.29 15.74 12.05 10.20 11.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Babakarr Randall SO-2 Hinds CC 10.85 10.96 14.00 9.01
11 Garrick Randolph FR-1 William Carey 10.95 12.27 11.94 12.05
12 Jamar Williams Senior Unattached 11.08 13.41 14.30 12.75
20 Andrew Johnson   Unattached 11.32 8.38 12.34 8.95
23 Shane Cockrell FR-1 Millsaps 11.72 12.43 8.33 12.54
28 Anton Jones III SR-4 Spring Hill 12.13 10.92 14.80 11.16