March 23, 2019
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 James McDaid JR-3 Ursinus 4:13.84 5:04.61
2 Miguel Suero SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:15.56 4:13.01
3 James Kennedy JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4:17.35 4:04.49
4 Ryan Escoda FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:19.74 4:06.76
5 Marcos Maciel FR-1 Ursinus 4:21.67 3:24.11
6 Edward Martinez FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.48 3:35.24
7 Brandon Cruz SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:24.11 4:24.11
8 Nicholas Arima FR-1 USMMA 4:24.81 5:12.48
9 Brandon Holveck   Delaware TC 4:25.02 4:56.83
10 Kyle Berardi SO-2 Ursinus 4:25.04 3:13.48
11 Nathan Skrutski JR-3 Marywood 4:26.25 4:15.60
12 Chris Golembeski SR-4 Marywood 4:26.29 4:34.28
13 Brennan Shute FR-1 USMMA 4:26.72 5:30.74
14 Cameren Brice FR-1 Keystone 4:27.26 4:03.21
15 Logan Mazullo JR-3 Ursinus 4:28.01 4:06.57
16 Colin McCarty FR-1 Ursinus 4:28.58 3:16.07
17 Liam McMunn FR-1 Staten Island 4:30.90 3:12.34
18 Jesse Wun FR-1 Ursinus 4:32.54 5:24.33
19 Kyle Smith FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:32.70 5:40.88
20 Hasan Gill JR-3 Delaware State 4:34.35 5:51.17
21 Jonathan Cope SR-4 Ursinus 4:35.47 4:54.76
22 Aohdan Meyer FR-1 USMMA 4:37.65 3:19.91
23 John DeLia JR-3 Ursinus 4:37.96 4:15.73
24 Ian Russo FR-1 USMMA 4:38.77 4:19.26
25 Patrick Landrieu JR-3 Arcadia 4:38.95 3:34.80
26 Tyreke Thompson SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:40.43 3:24.72
27 Komlan Attiogbe SO-2 Delaware State 4:41.09 5:09.20
28 Craig Lauer JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.09 5:07.48
29 Andre Kelly JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.40 5:24.76
30 Sean Goodwin Senior Delaware TC 4:44.36 4:32.99
31 Michael Kelly FR-1 Marywood 4:44.89 3:22.28
32 Derrick Pouncy SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:45.17 3:59.55
33 Daniel Powell JR-3 Ursinus 4:47.71 3:55.93
34 Mark Arzie SR-4 Keystone 4:49.35 6:10.37
35 Caleb Torres FR-1 Ursinus 4:49.67 5:41.81
36 Matthew Palmer FR-1 USMMA 4:51.26 5:05.83
37 Stephen Torres FR-1 Marywood 4:52.44 3:39.33
38 Tim Bouchard   Delaware TC 4:53.96 3:55.17
39 Justin Gottlieb   Unattached 4:54.59 3:55.68
40 Benaiah Everhart FR-1 USMMA 4:56.82 4:21.21
41 Nathan Hawk SR-4 Neumann 4:57.87 5:57.45
42 Matthew Weir Freshman Delaware TC 4:58.50 4:07.76
43 Raymond Smith   Delaware TC 5:00.41 5:27.45
44 Nate Raffier FR-1 Ursinus 5:04.37 4:55.24
45 Dominic Zengel JR-3 Immaculata 5:05.14 5:17.35
46 Ahmed Khodir FR-1 Staten Island 5:05.32 4:25.63
47 O'Daiyah Harper SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:06.56 6:17.07
48 Francis Masino FR-1 Immaculata 5:07.95 4:55.64
49 Danny Cangelosi SO-2 Neumann 5:10.22 3:55.77
50 Jason Leitmeyer   Unattached 5:10.26 6:24.73
51 Paul Anderson FR-1 USMMA 5:12.10 4:31.53
52 Daniel Palmieri FR-1 Staten Island 5:28.40 6:07.81
53 Trevin Robinson FR-1 Staten Island 5:49.29 6:06.76
54 Matt Anzideo SO-2 Immaculata 5:50.38 7:17.98
55 Nafees Norris SR-4 Neumann 5:52.59 7:03.11
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James McDaid JR-3 Ursinus 4:13.84 3:35.77 3:25.61 3:02.77
2 Miguel Suero SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 4:15.56 3:34.67 3:29.56 3:16.79
3 James Kennedy JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 4:17.35 5:03.68 3:10.44 4:55.96
4 Ryan Escoda FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:19.74 3:09.61 5:09.09 4:09.35
5 Marcos Maciel FR-1 Ursinus 4:21.67 3:37.19 3:37.19 3:52.89
6 Edward Martinez FR-1 Ursinus 4:22.48 5:07.11 3:16.86 4:01.49
7 Brandon Cruz SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 4:24.11 3:44.50 4:42.60 3:49.78
9 Brandon Holveck   Delaware TC 4:25.02 5:23.33 5:33.93 5:25.98
10 Kyle Berardi SO-2 Ursinus 4:25.04 3:08.18 4:03.84 4:06.49
12 Chris Golembeski SR-4 Marywood 4:26.29 3:54.34 5:30.20 3:22.38
13 Brennan Shute FR-1 USMMA 4:26.72 3:33.38 3:28.05 5:17.40
14 Cameren Brice FR-1 Keystone 4:27.26 4:19.25 4:19.25 4:59.34
15 Logan Mazullo JR-3 Ursinus 4:28.01 4:38.73 4:41.41 3:29.05
16 Colin McCarty FR-1 Ursinus 4:28.58 3:45.61 4:44.70 4:20.53
18 Jesse Wun FR-1 Ursinus 4:32.54 4:32.54 3:32.59 3:48.94
21 Jonathan Cope SR-4 Ursinus 4:35.47 3:40.38 4:18.95 3:45.89
23 John DeLia JR-3 Ursinus 4:37.96 5:36.34 4:32.40 5:14.10
24 Ian Russo FR-1 USMMA 4:38.77 3:40.23 4:10.90 5:17.80
28 Craig Lauer JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.09 4:39.27 3:45.68 4:53.38
29 Andre Kelly JR-3 Ursinus 4:42.40 3:34.63 5:10.64 5:07.82
33 Daniel Powell JR-3 Ursinus 4:47.71 6:08.27 4:07.43 5:48.13
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nicholas Arima FR-1 USMMA 3:29.20 3:45.09 4:24.81 3:42.44
11 Nathan Skrutski JR-3 Marywood 5:46.13 4:39.57 4:26.25 5:30.15
19 Kyle Smith FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3:38.16 3:46.34 4:32.70 4:35.43
22 Aohdan Meyer FR-1 USMMA 3:31.02 5:08.20 4:37.65 5:55.40
25 Patrick Landrieu JR-3 Arcadia 4:52.90 5:18.01 4:38.95 5:37.53
30 Sean Goodwin Senior Delaware TC 5:35.55 4:58.58 4:44.36 4:24.46
31 Michael Kelly FR-1 Marywood 6:07.51 4:24.95 4:44.89 3:42.22
34 Mark Arzie SR-4 Keystone 5:29.86 3:34.12 4:49.35 3:39.91
35 Caleb Torres FR-1 Ursinus 3:34.36 5:41.81 4:49.67 6:02.09
36 Matthew Palmer FR-1 USMMA 5:02.91 5:29.13 4:51.26 6:01.17
39 Justin Gottlieb   Unattached 4:45.76 4:33.97 4:54.59 6:11.19
41 Nathan Hawk SR-4 Neumann 3:52.34 6:03.41 4:57.87 5:42.55
42 Matthew Weir Freshman Delaware TC 4:43.58 4:19.70 4:58.50 3:34.92
43 Raymond Smith   Delaware TC 6:15.52 4:30.37 5:00.41 6:18.52
44 Nate Raffier FR-1 Ursinus 6:35.69 4:06.54 5:04.37 4:43.07
45 Dominic Zengel JR-3 Immaculata 4:49.89 4:46.84 5:05.14 3:58.01
51 Paul Anderson FR-1 USMMA 5:52.68 5:52.68 5:12.10 4:56.50
55 Nafees Norris SR-4 Neumann 5:49.07 6:52.53 5:52.59 6:59.59
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Liam McMunn FR-1 Staten Island 4:30.90 4:25.49 5:49.46 3:12.34 3:36.72
20 Hasan Gill JR-3 Delaware State 4:34.35 4:48.07 5:04.53 3:58.69 4:37.10
26 Tyreke Thompson SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:40.43 5:42.13 3:52.76 4:20.80 5:39.32
27 Komlan Attiogbe SO-2 Delaware State 4:41.09 3:53.31 4:15.80 5:00.77 4:43.90
32 Derrick Pouncy SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:45.17 4:48.03 5:53.61 5:19.39 5:59.32
37 Stephen Torres FR-1 Marywood 4:52.44 6:20.18 5:50.93 6:20.18 4:43.67
38 Tim Bouchard   Delaware TC 4:53.96 4:09.87 4:24.57 5:38.06 6:04.51
40 Benaiah Everhart FR-1 USMMA 4:56.82 5:59.16 4:36.05 3:57.46 4:30.11
46 Ahmed Khodir FR-1 Staten Island 5:05.32 6:18.60 4:25.63 4:04.26 3:33.73
47 O'Daiyah Harper SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:06.56 5:18.83 4:17.51 3:56.06 4:20.58
48 Francis Masino FR-1 Immaculata 5:07.95 3:35.57 4:55.64 4:06.36 6:18.78
49 Danny Cangelosi SO-2 Neumann 5:10.22 5:41.25 4:33.00 6:21.57 5:19.53
50 Jason Leitmeyer   Unattached 5:10.26 4:23.73 6:40.24 5:00.96 5:47.50
52 Daniel Palmieri FR-1 Staten Island 5:28.40 4:35.86 6:27.52 5:57.96 5:31.69
53 Trevin Robinson FR-1 Staten Island 5:49.29 6:24.22 7:30.59 6:59.15 5:31.83
54 Matt Anzideo SO-2 Immaculata 5:50.38 6:32.43 6:32.43 6:32.43 5:22.35