February 2, 2019
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5.14 8.82 5.90 6.94 6.32 8.89
2 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 8.17 8.94 8.73 6.98 6.64 6.91
3 Jordan Jackson   Moore Elite 9.13 5.06 7.73 7.02 6.11 6.04
4 Cameron Shaw FR-1 Georgian Court 7.25 6.04 6.89 7.10 7.32 5.76
5 Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.48 5.13 8.76 7.12 8.12 7.41
6 Octavious Carter FR-1 Ursinus 7.42 5.64 8.77 7.13 5.64 7.92
7 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 6.54 8.05 8.84 7.18 8.55 8.76
8 Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 6.98 6.12 7.55 7.19 5.32 7.41
9 Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 8.51 7.86 5.31 7.27 7.20 7.78
10 Tayib Inniss JR-3 Chestnut Hill 8.05 6.63 8.57 7.45 9.32 8.65
  Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Cameron Shaw FR-1 Georgian Court 6.39 8.81 7.10
5 Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.26 9.12 7.12
9 Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 6.98 8.15 7.27
10 Tayib Inniss JR-3 Chestnut Hill 8.12 6.19 7.45
  Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5.00 7.85 7.43 6.94
2 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 5.10 8.45 9.08 6.98
3 Jordan Jackson   Moore Elite 5.83 6.81 5.69 7.02
6 Octavious Carter FR-1 Ursinus 6.21 5.85 9.13 7.13
7 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 8.33 7.26 7.54 7.18
8 Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 5.61 8.20 7.91 7.19

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5.51 7.60 6.35 6.97 7.53
2 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 4.90 8.40 7.63 7.00 7.35
3 Jordan Jackson   Moore Elite 5.30 5.37 6.64 7.06 6.92
4 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 5.45 5.09 7.36 7.07 6.44
5 Octavious Carter FR-1 Ursinus 7.91 5.34 8.55 7.12 9.19
6 Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 7.81 8.24 9.31 7.16 6.16
7 Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.68 7.26 8.33 7.18 6.25
8 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 9.12 6.90 6.04 7.18 5.39
9 Cameron Shaw FR-1 Georgian Court 8.36 9.08 5.84 7.20 6.20
10 Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 8.46 8.17 5.79 7.23 8.25
11 Tayib Inniss JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6.20 9.12 6.27 7.29 6.27
12 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 5.19 5.33 5.55 7.30 9.06
13 Joseph Porter   Unattached 8.14 8.65 9.02 7.33 8.21
14 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 9.24 5.79 6.67 7.33 6.09
15 Macniel Mandeh FR-1 U. of Sciences 6.17 6.24 5.95 7.34 9.11
16 Benjamin Hejna SR-4 Swarthmore 6.85 6.48 7.88 7.36 5.82
17 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 6.01 5.56 7.19 7.41 5.19
18 Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 8.62 9.22 6.84 7.43 8.10
19 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 8.69 8.02 5.77 7.49 9.14
20 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 5.63 7.73 8.78 7.50 9.68
21 Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 6.78 7.76 8.66 7.53 8.66
22 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.68 7.97 6.61 7.59 6.68
23 Jake Ryan JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.94 8.40 8.17 7.63 7.10
24 Omar Harvey FR-1 Gallaudet 9.28 7.60 9.59 7.67 6.60
24 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 5.53 9.05 8.44 7.67 8.29
26 Fidel Garcia-Corporan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.06 8.67 8.82 7.67 9.59
27 Jose Morales FR-1 Ursinus 5.77 8.69 9.92 7.69 10.00
28 Babafunmilayo Johnson SO-2 Eastern 7.31 9.54 8.54 7.69 6.00
28 Tymothy Green FR-1 Essex CC 7.54 9.69 6.46 7.69 5.54
30 Matthew Savela FR-1 Widener 9.77 8.30 9.07 7.75 9.69
31 James Harris JR-3 Widener 7.46 8.40 7.00 7.77 6.76
32 Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore 5.44 9.72 7.85 7.77 5.75
33 Matthew Williams JR-3 Chestnut Hill 6.07 8.95 6.93 7.78 8.48
34 Eric Papazian SO-2 U. of Sciences 8.09 6.13 6.83 7.85 7.93
35 Rashad Robinson SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.83 7.60 8.15 7.91 8.63
36 Quentin Ross JR-3 Albright 8.71 10.21 8.71 7.91 6.81
37 Alex Nicholas SR-4 Chestnut Hill 9.18 10.13 9.02 7.91 9.89
38 De'Jon Young-Brewington FR-1 Neumann 10.09 9.06 7.71 7.94 8.66
39 Randolph Ciarlone   Immaculata 6.69 8.12 9.72 7.96 8.20
40 Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.87 5.97 6.05 7.96 5.66
41 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 5.58 9.49 7.66 7.97 6.54
42 Tony Felton   Moore Elite 6.55 10.22 10.06 7.98 10.30
43 Ernest Bristol FR-1 Gallaudet 8.95 8.31 8.39 7.99 8.31
44 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 7.73 10.47 7.41 8.05 10.07
45 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 10.21 9.16 10.37 8.10 5.67
46 Ethan Berberabe FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.36 8.52 7.14 8.11 8.52
47 Ross Oneill   Unattached 9.76 6.18 7.65 8.13 7.89
48 Evani Dorcelus JR-3 Neumann 7.67 10.03 8.48 8.15 10.35
49 Justin Negron FR-1 Albright 9.27 7.88 6.40 8.20 8.20
50 Aidan Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.23 5.89 9.68 8.41 7.32
51 Abdallah Elbready FR-1 U. of Sciences 9.63 9.11 9.80 8.67 6.59
  Garyl English FR-1 Albright FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.18 9.05
30 Matthew Savela FR-1 Widener 7.75 9.85
31 James Harris JR-3 Widener 7.77 8.40
32 Jonah Covitz FR-1 Swarthmore 7.77 5.68
41 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 7.97 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 7.67
33 Matthew Williams JR-3 Chestnut Hill 7.78
47 Ross Oneill   Unattached 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6.70 9.07 6.07 7.25 6.97
16 Benjamin Hejna SR-4 Swarthmore 6.85 8.91 6.78 5.60 7.36
23 Jake Ryan JR-3 Delaware Valley 5.73 9.54 7.63 9.16 7.63
26 Fidel Garcia-Corporan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.67 8.29 6.06 5.83 7.67
37 Alex Nicholas SR-4 Chestnut Hill 8.15 5.86 5.94 6.49 7.91
44 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 7.89 10.47 6.28 10.31 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Octavious Carter FR-1 Ursinus 5.84 6.13 7.12 8.12
15 Macniel Mandeh FR-1 U. of Sciences 8.59 9.47 7.34 9.40
19 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 5.32 7.34 7.49 5.92
43 Ernest Bristol FR-1 Gallaudet 7.75 9.83 7.99 7.43
46 Ethan Berberabe FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.84 8.93 8.11 8.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 8.61 7.23 7.38 5.79
24 Omar Harvey FR-1 Gallaudet 8.67 7.67 9.21 7.67
27 Jose Morales FR-1 Ursinus 7.62 7.69 6.69 6.00
28 Tymothy Green FR-1 Essex CC 6.85 7.69 5.77 8.31
45 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 7.86 8.10 6.89 6.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.18 9.34 8.69 5.03 6.68
17 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 7.41 5.27 5.86 5.34 6.97
20 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 7.50 9.08 7.35 7.50 8.85
36 Quentin Ross JR-3 Albright 7.91 9.97 5.54 5.54 5.54
49 Justin Negron FR-1 Albright 8.20 10.17 5.91 8.61 7.30
  Garyl English FR-1 Albright FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Joseph Porter   Unattached 7.11 5.28 7.33
22 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.54 8.20 7.59
34 Eric Papazian SO-2 U. of Sciences 8.56 9.42 7.85
35 Rashad Robinson SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.73 9.34 7.91
40 Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 6.05 6.69 7.96
51 Abdallah Elbready FR-1 U. of Sciences 10.41 8.15 8.67
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 5.52 7.67 8.45 7.16
12 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 8.25 7.74 9.49 7.30
14 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 6.53 6.82 7.55 7.33
18 Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 7.43 5.87 5.50 7.43
21 Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 7.23 9.04 7.46 7.53
42 Tony Felton   Moore Elite 8.46 6.63 10.38 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cameron Shaw FR-1 Georgian Court 8.43 7.71 7.20 8.43
11 Tayib Inniss JR-3 Chestnut Hill 8.53 5.76 7.29 6.57
28 Babafunmilayo Johnson SO-2 Eastern 7.69 5.77 7.69 5.69
39 Randolph Ciarlone   Immaculata 9.87 9.08 7.96 9.79
50 Aidan Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.26 7.83 8.41 10.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 7.00 5.32 5.95 7.56 7.77
3 Jordan Jackson   Moore Elite 7.06 7.63 8.41 6.00 5.30
4 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 7.07 8.21 7.85 6.93 7.92
38 De'Jon Young-Brewington FR-1 Neumann 7.94 9.06 8.90 8.34 6.20
48 Evani Dorcelus JR-3 Neumann 8.15 9.87 8.24 8.40 7.42