February 2, 2019
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.00
2 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 23.00
3 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite 23.09
4 Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.16
5 Leon Clarke FR-1 Essex CC 23.24
6 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 23.34
7 Dominic George   Moore Elite 23.40
8 Macniel Mandeh FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.55
9 Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 23.58
10 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 23.63
11 Avery Lawrence FR-1 Alvernia 23.64
12 Brandon Jackson FR-1 Widener 23.65
13 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 23.70
14 Will Gould FR-1 Widener 23.75
15 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 23.77
16 Alton McKenley FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.78
17 Goodnews Ayichi SO-2 Widener 23.84
18 Michael Baumgarten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.93
19 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.99
20 Mahki Little FR-1 Albright 24.21
21 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 24.28
22 Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 24.39
23 Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 24.42
24 Oscar Huang SR-4 Haverford 24.46
25 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 24.47
26 Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright 24.52
27 Fidel Garcia-Corporan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.68
28 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 24.81
29 Bretton Rigsbee JR-3 Holy Family 24.84
30 Eric Papazian SO-2 U. of Sciences 24.86
31 Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 24.90
32 Jose Morales FR-1 Ursinus 24.92
33 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 24.97
34 Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.07
35 Zack Beavers SO-2 Ursinus 25.15
36 Tymothy Green FR-1 Essex CC 25.33
37 Babafunmilayo Johnson SO-2 Eastern 25.57
38 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 25.71
39 Jefferson Ofori SO-2 Neumann 25.79
40 Matthew Williams JR-3 Chestnut Hill 25.94
41 Kai Christenberry JR-3 Gallaudet 25.96
42 Blake Impagliazzo FR-1 Holy Family 26.00
43 John Murtagh JR-3 Georgian Court 26.01
44 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 26.14
45 Jean-Baptiste Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 26.18
46 Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 26.21
47 Garyl English FR-1 Albright 26.22
48 Matthew Weiner SO-2 U. of Sciences 26.32
49 Randolph Ciarlone   Immaculata 26.44
50 Ethan Berberabe FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.77
51 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 27.07
52 Evani Dorcelus JR-3 Neumann 27.56
  James Harris JR-3 Widener DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 22.00
3 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite 23.09
4 Myles Coston SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.16
7 Dominic George   Moore Elite 23.40
10 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 23.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Oumar Diawara   Unattached 23.00
5 Leon Clarke FR-1 Essex CC 23.24
8 Macniel Mandeh FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.55
14 Will Gould FR-1 Widener 23.75
16 Alton McKenley FR-1 U. of Sciences 23.78
18 Michael Baumgarten FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kofi Acheampong SR-4 Haverford 23.58
17 Goodnews Ayichi SO-2 Widener 23.84
19 Greg Anderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.99
23 Malcolm Hayward SR-4 Stevenson 24.42
29 Bretton Rigsbee JR-3 Holy Family 24.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Avery Lawrence FR-1 Alvernia 23.64
12 Brandon Jackson FR-1 Widener 23.65
25 Bishop Curry FR-1 Stockton 24.47
28 Adil Belgaumi JR-3 Swarthmore 24.81
35 Zack Beavers SO-2 Ursinus 25.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Khalil Queen SO-2 Neumann 23.77
20 Mahki Little FR-1 Albright 24.21
22 Jake Krah FR-1 Eastern 24.39
24 Oscar Huang SR-4 Haverford 24.46
40 Matthew Williams JR-3 Chestnut Hill 25.94
43 John Murtagh JR-3 Georgian Court 26.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Rasheed Ross SO-2 Neumann 24.28
26 Nathaniel Grant JR-3 Albright 24.52
30 Eric Papazian SO-2 U. of Sciences 24.86
32 Jose Morales FR-1 Ursinus 24.92
45 Jean-Baptiste Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 26.18
  James Harris JR-3 Widener DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Fidel Garcia-Corporan FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 24.68
33 Aatif Kalimah FR-1 Essex CC 24.97
36 Tymothy Green FR-1 Essex CC 25.33
37 Babafunmilayo Johnson SO-2 Eastern 25.57
38 Ryan Long FR-1 Alvernia 25.71
44 Deante Bryan JR-3 Swarthmore 26.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Jefferson Ofori SO-2 Neumann 25.79
47 Garyl English FR-1 Albright 26.22
48 Matthew Weiner SO-2 U. of Sciences 26.32
49 Randolph Ciarlone   Immaculata 26.44
50 Ethan Berberabe FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.77
51 Xavier Jackson SO-2 Albright 27.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eric Gregory FR-1 Gallaudet 23.34
13 Toraneau Varice SR-4 Gallaudet 23.70
31 Ryan Koppenheffer   Unattached 24.90
41 Kai Christenberry JR-3 Gallaudet 25.96
42 Blake Impagliazzo FR-1 Holy Family 26.00
52 Evani Dorcelus JR-3 Neumann 27.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Marquis Copeland FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 25.07
46 Jordan Flynn FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 26.21