January 19, 2019
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Myers SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:28.98 3:56.71 10
2 Cosmo Pirozzi JR-3 Catholic 4:29.21 3:21.91 8
3 James Barker JR-3 Haverford 4:33.36 3:49.63 6
4 Joseph LaPointe JR-3 Catholic 4:33.79 3:39.04 5
5 John Raisley FR-1 TCNJ 4:35.52 3:29.40 4
6 Peter Buckley FR-1 Haverford 4:39.21 3:26.62 3
7 Kyle Berardi SO-2 Ursinus 4:40.58 3:44.47 2
8 Aaron Hofmann SR-4 Moravian 4:40.85 4:43.66 1
9 Merlin Padilla Jr. JR-3 CCNY 4:41.22 5:20.59 -
10 Max Brelig FR-1 Haverford 4:43.21 4:34.72 -
11 Gabriel Calandri FR-1 TCNJ 4:44.03 5:15.28 -
12 Dominic DeRafelo FR-1 Moravian 4:45.27 3:42.51 -
13 Hunter Lund FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:45.44 5:28.26 -
14 Marcos Maciel FR-1 Ursinus 4:46.36 3:31.91 -
15 Joseph Espinoza SR-4 CCNY 4:47.83 4:30.56 -
16 Dan Sullivan FR-1 TCNJ 4:48.77 5:14.76 -
17 Jesse Wun FR-1 Ursinus 4:48.88 5:43.77 -
18 Tyler Barrett JR-3 Alvernia 4:49.47 3:51.58 -
19 Austin Brooks SO-2 Middlesex CC 4:49.61 4:55.41 -
20 Will Hillegas JR-3 Haverford 4:49.75 3:54.70 -
21 Joseph Morphonios FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:50.55 3:26.29 -
22 Jonathan Cope SR-4 Ursinus 4:51.44 3:41.50 -
23 Joe Luliucci   Unattached 4:52.58 5:33.55 -
24 Michael Iannotta FR-1 TCNJ 4:53.39 4:47.53 -
25 Richard Glennon FR-1 Moravian 4:55.84 5:04.72 -
26 Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:02.40 6:08.93 -
27 Steve Gan JR-3 Haverford 5:03.07 5:48.53 -
28 Trey Massey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:03.58 5:18.76 -
29 Michael Ward SO-2 Southern Virginia 5:04.57 4:43.25 -
30 Octavio Diaz FR-1 CCNY 5:05.17 3:58.04 -
31 Colin McCarty FR-1 Ursinus 5:06.81 5:46.70 -
32 Frank Stalteri FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:08.34 4:31.34 -
33 Drew Brill   Unattached 5:10.86 6:37.90 -
34 Ethan Cravens FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:17.46 6:49.53 -
35 Kevin Cooke   Unattached 5:18.88 4:27.86 -
36 Thomas Beck SO-2 Alvernia 5:19.92 6:27.11 -
37 Justin Gottlieb   Unattached 5:24.57 5:01.85 -
38 Tyreke Thompson SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:26.50 5:03.65 -
39 O'Daiyah Harper SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:27.51 6:46.12 -
40 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:31.44 6:54.30 -
41 Dominic Zengel JR-3 Immaculata 5:37.65 6:24.92 -
42 David Irby Senior PSU-Brandywine 5:37.75 7:19.08 -
43 Jacob Adams FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:39.67 4:01.17 -
44 Marquis Cox Senior Unattached 5:44.63 5:34.30 -
45 Matt Anzideo SO-2 Immaculata 6:55.47 7:53.64 -
  Hakeem Alexander-Blake FR-1 Medgar Evers DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Myers SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:28.98 4:37.05 10
2 Cosmo Pirozzi JR-3 Catholic 4:29.21 4:04.99 8
3 James Barker JR-3 Haverford 4:33.36 4:36.10 6
4 Joseph LaPointe JR-3 Catholic 4:33.79 4:00.94 5
5 John Raisley FR-1 TCNJ 4:35.52 5:27.87 4
6 Peter Buckley FR-1 Haverford 4:39.21 4:14.09 3
8 Aaron Hofmann SR-4 Moravian 4:40.85 3:39.07 1
9 Merlin Padilla Jr. JR-3 CCNY 4:41.22 6:05.59 -
12 Dominic DeRafelo FR-1 Moravian 4:45.27 3:45.37 -
15 Joseph Espinoza SR-4 CCNY 4:47.83 6:14.18 -
24 Michael Iannotta FR-1 TCNJ 4:53.39 4:03.52 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kyle Berardi SO-2 Ursinus 5:08.64 5:22.67 3:41.66 4:40.58 2
10 Max Brelig FR-1 Haverford 5:00.21 4:00.73 4:29.05 4:43.21 -
11 Gabriel Calandri FR-1 TCNJ 3:55.75 5:06.76 3:24.51 4:44.03 -
14 Marcos Maciel FR-1 Ursinus 4:00.55 6:03.68 4:03.41 4:46.36 -
16 Dan Sullivan FR-1 TCNJ 3:27.92 4:34.34 5:46.53 4:48.77 -
19 Austin Brooks SO-2 Middlesex CC 5:56.22 5:50.43 4:58.30 4:49.61 -
22 Jonathan Cope SR-4 Ursinus 6:01.39 3:24.01 4:33.96 4:51.44 -
25 Richard Glennon FR-1 Moravian 5:16.55 4:29.22 6:15.72 4:55.84 -
31 Colin McCarty FR-1 Ursinus 3:47.04 3:40.91 4:11.59 5:06.81 -
32 Frank Stalteri FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:19.01 5:51.51 4:49.84 5:08.34 -
38 Tyreke Thompson SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:19.97 5:26.50 7:01.19 5:26.50 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Hunter Lund FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:19.75 5:02.57 4:51.15 3:56.92 4:45.44 -
17 Jesse Wun FR-1 Ursinus 3:56.89 4:08.44 4:48.88 4:11.33 4:48.88 -
18 Tyler Barrett JR-3 Alvernia 6:01.84 5:24.21 3:45.79 4:32.11 4:49.47 -
20 Will Hillegas JR-3 Haverford 5:10.04 5:07.14 3:25.73 5:30.32 4:49.75 -
21 Joseph Morphonios FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:03.19 3:49.54 4:24.40 5:54.48 4:50.55 -
23 Joe Luliucci   Unattached 5:54.03 4:14.55 4:46.73 4:49.66 4:52.58 -
26 Ezekiel Herrera-Bevan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:44.26 5:56.84 4:04.95 4:20.07 5:02.40 -
27 Steve Gan JR-3 Haverford 4:44.89 3:47.31 3:44.28 4:11.55 5:03.07 -
28 Trey Massey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:54.48 4:33.23 5:00.55 3:35.55 5:03.58 -
30 Octavio Diaz FR-1 CCNY 4:46.86 5:54.00 3:33.62 4:22.45 5:05.17 -
41 Dominic Zengel JR-3 Immaculata 5:57.91 5:27.52 6:35.05 4:30.12 5:37.65 -
44 Marquis Cox Senior Unattached 5:48.08 4:01.24 6:22.54 4:18.48 5:44.63 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Michael Ward SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:12.80 5:04.57 4:37.16 3:54.52 -
33 Drew Brill   Unattached 6:03.71 5:10.86 5:45.06 4:24.24 -
34 Ethan Cravens FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4:58.42 5:17.46 3:58.10 5:49.21 -
35 Kevin Cooke   Unattached 4:34.24 5:18.88 6:09.90 6:13.09 -
36 Thomas Beck SO-2 Alvernia 4:06.34 5:19.92 5:55.12 3:47.15 -
37 Justin Gottlieb   Unattached 5:37.56 5:24.57 6:13.26 4:13.17 -
39 O'Daiyah Harper SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 6:36.29 5:27.51 5:11.14 6:59.22 -
40 Bruce Westgate FR-1 Pratt Institute 5:51.33 5:31.44 6:47.68 5:24.82 -
42 David Irby Senior PSU-Brandywine 7:19.08 5:37.75 5:00.60 6:11.53 -
43 Jacob Adams FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:22.69 5:39.67 6:37.42 5:15.90 -
45 Matt Anzideo SO-2 Immaculata 5:03.30 6:55.47 5:57.31 6:34.70 -
  Hakeem Alexander-Blake FR-1 Medgar Evers DNF DNF DNF DNF -