April 26-27, 2019
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Clemons   adidas 14.10 16.37 11.46 15.11 11.34 12.59 13.85
2 Alexis Duncan SO-2 Tennessee 16.80 16.15 15.12 11.12 14.09 12.92 9.82
3 Tiara McMinn SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 13.02 14.34 12.10 11.31 12.63 13.15 12.23
4 Gabriele Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 9.22 14.87 11.06 16.19 16.72 13.16 12.64
5 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 9.79 9.65 15.21 10.05 11.77 13.22 12.56
6 Domonique Turner JR-3 Tennessee 12.74 15.40 15.40 16.86 10.35 13.27 14.60
7 Zharia Moore JR-3 UCF 13.46 13.06 13.19 13.06 15.21 13.46 15.21
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Florida State 12.41 16.58 14.16 15.24 9.71 13.48 15.91
9 Brandee Johnson JR-3 Florida 15.29 13.21 15.99 12.10 16.41 13.90 14.32

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Christina Clemons   adidas 14.46 12.79 14.33 13.18 15.48 0.7
2 Tiara McMinn SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 14.34 13.15 14.34 16.57 9.60 1.1
3 Alexis Duncan SO-2 Tennessee 12.74 13.27 15.00 12.88 17.12 -0.2
4 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 9.58 13.30 14.10 13.04 15.96 1.9
5 Gabriele Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 10.93 13.32 9.59 12.39 15.19 1.9
6 Brandee Johnson JR-3 Florida 13.39 13.39 11.79 10.31 17.41 1.1
7 Domonique Turner JR-3 Tennessee 16.38 13.53 9.75 15.70 14.21 -0.2
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Florida State 16.11 13.65 11.20 17.34 9.83 0.7
9 Zharia Moore JR-3 UCF 14.85 13.75 11.00 11.97 11.42 -0.2
10 Hailey Hitchings Senior Guelph 12.17 13.82 11.75 11.89 17.69 1.9
11 Nicole Setterington Senior Unattached 17.14 13.82 11.34 14.38 12.99 0.7
12 Timetria Mitchell JR-3 Florida 13.59 13.86 14.70 16.77 10.26 1.9
13 Tyra Boug   Guelph 10.29 13.90 14.60 11.54 13.77 1.9
14 Kendra Leger   Guelph 11.12 14.07 15.20 11.12 16.04 -0.2
15 Karen Lyvers FR-1 South Florida 13.25 14.24 14.96 17.23 14.53 1.9
16 Quamecha Morrison SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 17.38 14.24 16.38 14.96 16.38 1.1
17 Aviana Goode JR-3 Syracuse 15.39 14.25 11.69 10.41 10.26 0.7
18 Reneé Shaw SO-2 Florida Atlantic 15.61 14.32 18.19 11.46 17.76 0.7
19 Shaneylix Davila FR-1 South Florida 12.34 14.34 13.20 18.36 10.62 -0.2
20 Gabrielle Collins JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 15.88 14.70 14.12 16.47 11.32 0.7
21 Greer Liguori SO-2 Boston University 14.26 14.70 12.20 10.88 16.91 1.9
22 Asia McMillon FR-1 Florida State 18.56 14.73 13.41 16.35 14.14 1.1
23 Bridget Chiaravalle SO-2 Boston University 18.02 14.77 10.79 13.89 19.21 -0.2
24 Najah Whitfield JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 12.34 14.86 11.89 11.74 16.20 1.1
25 Amanda Froeynes SO-2 Florida 14.43 14.87 17.25 17.40 18.44 0.7
26 Kiara Miles SO-2 South Florida 16.54 14.90 15.95 19.23 12.07 1.1
27 Kennedy Jones SR-4 Boston University 15.95 15.04 11.89 17.75 10.53 -0.2
28 Kennedie Reese FR-1 Florida Atlantic 12.23 15.28 15.74 19.72 13.91 1.9
29 Kalista Torres JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 14.86 15.32 11.03 15.02 19.15 0.7
30 Dana Roberts SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 13.22 15.92 17.52 12.26 17.36 1.9
31 Jayda Drake Howard FR-1 UCF 15.58 16.23 15.10 18.51 15.10 1.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Clemons   adidas 12.79 9.08 10.88
8 Ashley Miller SR-4 Florida State 13.65 15.97 12.15
11 Nicole Setterington Senior Unattached 13.82 15.34 14.79
17 Aviana Goode JR-3 Syracuse 14.25 10.69 18.10
18 Reneé Shaw SO-2 Florida Atlantic 14.32 16.76 12.18
20 Gabrielle Collins JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 14.70 13.23 15.73
25 Amanda Froeynes SO-2 Florida 14.87 14.28 13.39
29 Kalista Torres JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 15.32 12.87 12.41
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexis Duncan SO-2 Tennessee 10.49 12.21 16.19 13.27
7 Domonique Turner JR-3 Tennessee 14.75 16.24 15.83 13.53
9 Zharia Moore JR-3 UCF 15.82 15.82 12.79 13.75
14 Kendra Leger   Guelph 12.95 15.62 13.93 14.07
19 Shaneylix Davila FR-1 South Florida 17.36 18.07 11.91 14.34
23 Bridget Chiaravalle SO-2 Boston University 18.17 10.64 15.07 14.77
27 Kennedy Jones SR-4 Boston University 16.40 16.70 15.19 15.04
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Michelle Atherley JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 13.30
5 Gabriele Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 13.32
10 Hailey Hitchings Senior Guelph 13.82
12 Timetria Mitchell JR-3 Florida 13.86
13 Tyra Boug   Guelph 13.90
15 Karen Lyvers FR-1 South Florida 14.24
21 Greer Liguori SO-2 Boston University 14.70
28 Kennedie Reese FR-1 Florida Atlantic 15.28
30 Dana Roberts SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 15.92
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tiara McMinn SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 16.97 12.76 10.13 14.21 13.81 15.65 13.15
6 Brandee Johnson JR-3 Florida 12.06 14.60 14.47 13.13 16.47 10.98 13.39
16 Quamecha Morrison SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 15.10 18.09 10.83 16.10 16.95 18.52 14.24
22 Asia McMillon FR-1 Florida State 15.47 14.88 14.00 19.15 16.35 11.05 14.73
24 Najah Whitfield JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 13.38 11.59 12.78 10.70 16.05 12.93 14.86
26 Kiara Miles SO-2 South Florida 11.33 13.71 13.71 17.44 19.08 14.31 14.90
31 Jayda Drake Howard FR-1 UCF 17.21 12.18 13.31 16.88 18.51 17.37 16.23