January 26, 2019
|
Frostproof HS (I) - Frostproof, FL
|
400m (Flat)
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 21.70 25.39 26.48 18.23 26.48 18.88 18.67 1.5
2 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 22.03 23.36 21.59 15.43 24.90 19.61 19.17 1.5
3 Trey Alford SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.13 25.01 18.81 23.02 15.94 19.92 22.13 1.5
4 Rodheim Austin FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.17 24.39 25.94 22.62 15.52 17.96 18.85 3.0
5 Newton Reid JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.38 16.79 19.92 23.50 18.36 21.94 19.70 3.5
6 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 22.63 24.22 20.37 27.61 20.60 29.42 19.24 3.2
7 Dominic Lambert   UNAT-Florida Memorial 22.68 28.13 17.24 18.60 20.42 25.41 27.45 3.5
8 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 22.69 17.70 29.50 19.52 19.97 18.16 18.84 3.5
9 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 22.73 29.10 19.55 26.83 18.42 20.92 25.69 3.5
10 Christopher Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.84 20.56 24.44 24.90 25.58 26.96 16.22 3.2
11 Anthony Dejesus Senior Unattached 22.87 17.16 28.59 16.01 16.47 28.13 16.24 1.5
12 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 23.03 25.80 29.94 19.58 29.71 24.65 23.49 3.5
13 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 23.03 27.18 23.96 23.26 26.03 17.51 19.81 3.3
14 Roger Williams Junior LWTF 23.07 20.07 21.92 18.46 18.69 18.00 24.92 3.5
15 Dametrion Mallett Junior LWTF 23.12 29.83 18.27 20.58 22.20 22.20 16.42 3.1
16 Dakari Hill SO-2 Webber 23.13 19.43 20.82 24.52 17.81 19.43 27.53 3.1
17 PATRICK Horne Senior Unattached 23.15 27.78 18.52 19.45 25.70 22.92 22.00 1.5
18 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 23.21 21.36 18.57 24.37 25.54 30.18 18.34 3.2
19 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 23.36 19.39 20.33 20.56 25.70 30.37 24.77 3.1
20 Dominque Broome JR-3 Webber 23.36 16.36 24.06 23.13 18.22 16.59 19.63 3.2
21 Cameron Joshway Freshman Unattached 23.43 24.84 16.41 29.29 25.54 24.14 28.82 3.3
22 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 23.46 23.46 29.80 18.30 26.04 26.51 30.03 3.5
23 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.50 29.38 24.68 28.20 23.27 22.09 27.73 3.2
24 Matthew Holman FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.74 27.54 19.23 19.23 20.90 23.03 30.63 3.1
25 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 23.77 17.12 27.34 22.11 18.54 28.29 18.31 3.1
26 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 23.84 28.85 19.79 26.70 21.70 21.94 29.09 3.3
27 Ralph Odom FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.05 17.80 17.80 31.27 19.48 24.54 18.52 3.3
28 Evan Howard Senior Unattached 24.19 22.98 18.39 24.19 21.78 16.94 21.05 3.3
29 RJ McDonald   Unattached 24.54 27.73 25.28 24.05 27.98 17.18 23.56 1.5
30 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 24.56 25.06 23.83 20.39 30.95 22.60 26.04 3.1
31 Chamar Cherrington Junior LWTF 24.56 17.44 24.81 30.95 30.46 27.51 28.74 3.0
32 Dakotah Diaz   Florida Running Club 24.68 23.70 22.96 28.14 22.71 27.89 28.88 3.1
33 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 26.04 32.81 33.34 24.22 23.18 32.55 19.79 3.0
  Lidell Golden III Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Anthony Snead   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Latorrious Terry Junior LWTF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Paris Smith Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kenneth Hunter SO-2 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Joshua Battle FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ray Pierre FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lan'Quan Harris FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alonzo Harris Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maliek Haden FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Oscar Fabra   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  DeShawn Frazier SO-2 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ryan Elzy FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Gray Freshman Unattached 19.97 20.84 21.70
2 Sandro Joseph FR-1 Warner 26.22 22.47 22.03
3 Trey Alford SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.67 27.00 22.13
11 Anthony Dejesus Senior Unattached 19.21 19.44 22.87
17 PATRICK Horne Senior Unattached 20.84 28.25 23.15
29 RJ McDonald   Unattached 22.58 23.81 24.54
  DeShawn Frazier SO-2 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS
  Paris Smith Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Newton Reid JR-3 Florida Memorial 21.04 26.19 18.58 22.38
7 Dominic Lambert   UNAT-Florida Memorial 17.01 24.50 23.14 22.68
8 Marcus Berggren Senior Unattached 20.43 28.14 21.56 22.69
9 Meshawn Neely FR-1 Warner 20.46 17.05 23.42 22.73
12 Lorenzo Newman SO-2 Webber 21.19 27.64 19.58 23.03
14 Roger Williams Junior LWTF 16.15 26.07 27.00 23.07
22 Jordon Murrell SO-2 Webber 19.01 29.33 28.39 23.46
  Alonzo Harris Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dunyea Grant   Florida Running Club 27.16 16.07 22.63 17.88 20.37
10 Christopher Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.70 16.45 22.84 17.59 29.01
18 Stevenson Blount FR-1 Webber 27.39 28.55 23.21 26.93 24.37
20 Dominque Broome JR-3 Webber 30.37 20.09 23.36 19.39 25.93
23 Tyler Powell   Unattached 26.32 27.26 23.50 24.44 22.09
  Lidell Golden III Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kenneth Hunter SO-2 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lan'Quan Harris FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Derek Sobel FR-1 Warner 25.11 23.03 26.95
21 Cameron Joshway Freshman Unattached 16.64 23.43 27.89
26 Ronnell Ray SR-4 Webber 25.75 23.84 18.60
27 Ralph Odom FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.00 24.05 20.93
28 Evan Howard Senior Unattached 25.16 24.19 27.82
  Ray Pierre FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Maliek Haden FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Latorrious Terry Junior LWTF DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Dametrion Mallett Junior LWTF 19.42 24.51 29.60 23.12
16 Dakari Hill SO-2 Webber 24.75 27.53 17.12 23.13
19 Vance Bennett FR-1 Warner 25.70 23.36 19.39 23.36
24 Matthew Holman FR-1 Southeastern U. 20.42 23.74 20.90 23.74
25 Jamesley Chery SO-2 Warner 28.53 20.68 25.44 23.77
30 Ricardo Dormestoir SO-2 Webber 23.83 19.16 19.16 24.56
32 Dakotah Diaz   Florida Running Club 26.91 27.65 20.49 24.68
  Anthony Snead   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rodheim Austin FR-1 Florida Memorial 24.83 22.17 16.41 22.84
31 Chamar Cherrington Junior LWTF 21.86 24.56 31.69 26.04
33 Deatice Charles FR-1 Warner 22.92 26.04 31.25 21.36
  Joshua Battle FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Elzy FR-1 Florida Memorial DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Oscar Fabra   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS