January 19, 2019
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Finnegan SR-4 Otterbein 15.75m 51' 8.25" 10
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Deborah Rubin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 14.28m 46' 10.25" 8
  • 14.28  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
3 Olivia Hurtt FR-1 John Carroll 14.26m 46' 9.5" 6
  • 13.48  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.47  
4 Brooke Buckhannon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.80m 45' 3.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.80  
5 Cassidy Capizzi SO-2 John Carroll 13.51m 44' 4" 4
  • 12.74  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
6 Anna Vrancken SO-2 Denison 13.47m 44' 2.5" 3
  • 11.90  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
7 Mackenzie Swary SR-4 Otterbein 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.75  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
8 Breeanna Karam JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 13.18m 43' 3" 1
  • 12.70  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.18  
  • 13.18  
9 Sierra Cress FR-1 Rio Grande 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 11.14  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.18  
10 Kelsey Dunn FR-1 John Carroll 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
11 Jordan Stoll JR-3 Otterbein 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.10  
12 Emoni Davis FR-1 John Carroll 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.92  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.17  
13 Kayla Brantley FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
14 Leah Ackerman FR-1 Denison 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
15 Grace Roth FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.57  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.76  
16 Rachel Clingman FR-1 Shawnee State 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 9.30  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.94  
17 Alexis Johnson SR-4 Rio Grande 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.94  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.12  
18 Alexis Putnam SO-2 Shawnee State 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Niki Young FR-1 Shawnee State 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.73  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.98  
20 Lauren Wunsch SO-2 Transylvania 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
21 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
  • 9.26  
22 Savannah Parrish FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Rebecca Skolnick FR-1 Denison 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Sedlak FR-1 John Carroll FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Deborah Rubin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.42m 10.57m 11.57m 14.99m 14.28m 46' 10.25" 8
10 Kelsey Dunn FR-1 John Carroll 8.56m 11.50m 12.11m 14.80m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
12 Emoni Davis FR-1 John Carroll 9.66m 12.52m 10.61m 11.92m 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
13 Kayla Brantley FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.95m 11.73m 8.94m 8.94m 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
15 Grace Roth FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.73m 12.83m 12.31m 11.99m 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
16 Rachel Clingman FR-1 Shawnee State 7.42m 8.13m 12.19m 11.89m 10.16m 33' 4" -
17 Alexis Johnson SR-4 Rio Grande 7.08m 10.93m 12.04m 9.61m 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
19 Niki Young FR-1 Shawnee State 9.38m 9.18m 8.38m 8.48m 9.98m 32' 9" -
20 Lauren Wunsch SO-2 Transylvania 9.19m 9.77m 9.86m 9.77m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
21 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 9.63m 8.70m 6.76m 10.19m 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
22 Savannah Parrish FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.30m 8.75m 10.72m 11.16m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
23 Rebecca Skolnick FR-1 Denison 7.78m 6.90m 9.19m 10.96m 8.84m 29' 0" -
  Hannah Sedlak FR-1 John Carroll FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Finnegan SR-4 Otterbein 14.81m 11.34m 14.81m 11.81m 12.60m 15.75m 51' 8.25" 10
3 Olivia Hurtt FR-1 John Carroll 13.40m 13.55m 10.55m 11.12m 15.12m 14.26m 46' 9.5" 6
4 Brooke Buckhannon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.73m 14.63m 15.18m 13.25m 13.66m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 5
5 Cassidy Capizzi SO-2 John Carroll 13.92m 17.56m 10.27m 15.54m 13.65m 13.51m 44' 4" 4
6 Anna Vrancken SO-2 Denison 16.84m 14.55m 10.24m 11.85m 11.72m 13.47m 44' 2.5" 3
7 Mackenzie Swary SR-4 Otterbein 12.84m 11.51m 9.37m 16.86m 17.39m 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2
8 Breeanna Karam JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 16.74m 15.95m 12.52m 14.63m 9.36m 13.18m 43' 3" 1
9 Sierra Cress FR-1 Rio Grande 12.79m 15.74m 9.35m 13.28m 8.86m 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
11 Jordan Stoll JR-3 Otterbein 14.16m 9.44m 8.83m 9.32m 10.65m 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
14 Leah Ackerman FR-1 Denison 11.37m 9.81m 10.15m 12.49m 8.81m 11.15m 36' 7" -
18 Alexis Putnam SO-2 Shawnee State 10.40m 8.10m 9.40m 10.10m 9.90m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -