January 19, 2019
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xzavia Price FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 8.79 8.10 6.92 5.75 8.24 10
2 Deven Ward SO-2 John Carroll 9.02 6.89 7.10 5.33 9.16 8
3 John Green FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.73 6.08 7.15 6.15 5.87 6
4 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 8.69 8.98 7.18 7.69 7.76 5
5 Brian Burnett   Unattached 8.15 7.29 7.21 6.64 5.20 4
6 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 7.77 5.23 7.26 8.64 8.21 3
7 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 8.93 6.30 7.32 8.13 5.42 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xzavia Price FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.92
2 John Green FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.13
3 Cwinn Febus JR-3 Otterbein 7.15
4 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 7.33
5 Deven Ward SO-2 John Carroll 7.10
6 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 7.17
7 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 7.21
8 Brian Burnett   Unattached 7.22
9 Fabio Inaba FR-1 Rio Grande 7.32
10 Richard Corbitt FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.35
11 Jack Rohal FR-1 Otterbein 7.38
12 Drew Kopchak FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.52
13 Jacob Coplin JR-3 Denison 7.55
14 Ben DeSabato SO-2 John Carroll 7.58
15 Michael Jordan Morris JR-3 Otterbein 7.58
16 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 7.61
17 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 7.62
18 Trent Patterson FR-1 Shawnee State 7.64
19 Alex Chin SR-4 Denison 7.80
20 Daniel Graeff SO-2 Cedarville 7.83
21 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 7.94
22 Casey Heft FR-1 Shawnee State 7.99
23 Adam Manning   Unattached 8.20
24 Dean Park   Unattached 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cwinn Febus JR-3 Otterbein 6.22 7.15 6.30 8.08 5.58 6.22 9.16
6 Faheem Gilbert FR-1 Shawnee State 7.82 7.17 8.18 7.96 6.60 5.24 5.60
10 Richard Corbitt FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 5.37 7.35 7.35 7.57 8.31 5.37 7.21
15 Michael Jordan Morris JR-3 Otterbein 9.71 7.58 5.61 7.66 6.37 5.39 9.10
16 Josh Boxer SR-4 Cedarville 9.06 7.61 9.67 7.23 5.79 7.31 7.99
23 Adam Manning   Unattached 6.65 8.20 7.71 7.38 7.88 10.58 6.56
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Xzavia Price FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.92 6.44
5 Deven Ward SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 7.39
9 Fabio Inaba FR-1 Rio Grande 7.32 8.93
14 Ben DeSabato SO-2 John Carroll 7.58 5.46
18 Trent Patterson FR-1 Shawnee State 7.64 6.88
19 Alex Chin SR-4 Denison 7.80 7.65
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 John Green FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 7.13
7 Tyler Boales FR-1 Otterbein 7.21
8 Brian Burnett   Unattached 7.22
12 Drew Kopchak FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.52
20 Daniel Graeff SO-2 Cedarville 7.83
22 Casey Heft FR-1 Shawnee State 7.99
24 Dean Park   Unattached 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Wade Kyser SR-4 Cedarville 7.19 7.11 9.02 7.33 6.23 6.23 9.31
11 Jack Rohal FR-1 Otterbein 5.91 9.16 7.31 7.38 6.13 6.87 6.72
13 Jacob Coplin JR-3 Denison 8.16 9.59 5.36 7.55 6.95 6.57 8.46
17 Tyler Webb FR-1 Shawnee State 8.77 7.32 8.92 7.62 8.01 8.92 7.17
21 Andre Baumann SR-4 Cedarville 8.66 9.21 6.44 7.94 6.83 6.20 8.10