January 19, 2019
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Deborah Rubin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.69m 13.31m 12.81m 12.19m 12.94m 12.44m 40' 9.75" 10
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.04  
2 Jillian Roberts JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.99m 13.45m 13.21m 14.55m 11.50m 12.23m 40' 1.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Mackenzie Swary SR-4 Otterbein 8.65m 13.58m 15.15m 9.62m 11.90m 12.02m 39' 5.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.02  
4 Brooke Buckhannon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.11m 10.00m 12.00m 10.35m 10.82m 11.76m 38' 7" 5
  • 11.03  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexis Putnam SO-2 Shawnee State 11.41m 14.41m 14.41m 9.80m 8.30m 11.53m 37' 10" 4
  • 10.24  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.24  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.41  
6 Niki Young FR-1 Shawnee State 8.48m 14.44m 14.21m 14.10m 14.21m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 3
  • 10.65  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
7 Olivia Hurtt FR-1 John Carroll 11.17m 13.45m 13.79m 12.08m 12.08m 11.40m 37' 5" 2
  • 10.91  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.40  
8 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 10.24m 10.58m 12.29m 14.57m 8.65m 11.38m 37' 4" 1
  • 11.38  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.37  
9 Emily Finnegan SR-4 Otterbein 8.07m 13.81m 10.83m 11.05m 7.85m 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • 10.51  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Sedlak FR-1 John Carroll 9.91m 9.25m 13.21m 13.65m 11.12m 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.96  
11 Sierra Cress FR-1 Rio Grande 9.29m 12.02m 13.77m 11.70m 10.93m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
12 Kelsey Dunn FR-1 John Carroll 12.64m 10.46m 13.41m 8.18m 7.96m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.79  
13 Savannah Parrish FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 11.13m 13.30m 10.70m 9.51m 9.73m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  • 9.66  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.81  
14 Emoni Davis FR-1 John Carroll 11.05m 9.34m 13.84m 8.91m 10.41m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 9.85  
15 Anna Vrancken SO-2 Denison 9.04m 9.88m 11.77m 11.98m 9.25m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.30  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.30  
16 Leah Ackerman FR-1 Denison 9.17m 11.43m 11.12m 11.12m 12.98m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.48  
  • 9.37  
  • 10.30  
17 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 10.70m 10.70m 13.02m 9.69m 8.17m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.21  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.09  
18 Grace Roth FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.42m 7.95m 7.16m 8.73m 7.06m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.40  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.22  
19 Kayla Brantley FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.06m 7.13m 7.04m 9.45m 10.31m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.98  
20 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 9.27m 7.39m 8.14m 7.96m 7.86m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.21  
  • FOUL  
21 Samantha Miller FR-1 Rio Grande 10.05m 10.50m 10.59m 6.79m 9.68m 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.76  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
22 Rachel Clingman FR-1 Shawnee State 7.36m 10.51m 10.95m 8.06m 6.57m 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.76  
23 Lashawnda Dobbs SO-2 Shawnee State 7.03m 10.04m 9.04m 8.12m 10.55m 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
  • 8.36  
  • 8.37  
  • 7.80  
24 Jordan Stoll JR-3 Otterbein 10.17m 6.09m 8.01m 7.26m 10.17m 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
  • 8.12  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.34  
25 Lauren Wunsch SO-2 Transylvania 8.92m 9.75m 6.32m 9.60m 8.08m 7.62m 25' 0" -
  • 7.05  
  • 7.62  
  • FOUL  
26 Dylan Haynes JR-3 Shawnee State 8.06m 5.47m 5.90m 6.62m 8.21m 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.23  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Deborah Rubin FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 9.83m 10.82m 10.45m 12.19m 12.44m 40' 9.75" 10
13 Savannah Parrish FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 10.16m 8.97m 8.65m 9.08m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
14 Emoni Davis FR-1 John Carroll 7.51m 7.51m 11.80m 13.52m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
16 Leah Ackerman FR-1 Denison 7.31m 12.46m 8.34m 12.26m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
18 Grace Roth FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 12.56m 12.65m 9.03m 7.36m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
19 Kayla Brantley FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 6.84m 6.94m 10.22m 10.60m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
20 Alexis Snyder SR-4 Otterbein 11.79m 7.86m 10.58m 7.49m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
21 Samantha Miller FR-1 Rio Grande 6.79m 7.24m 6.52m 7.69m 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
22 Rachel Clingman FR-1 Shawnee State 11.13m 9.90m 7.18m 9.72m 8.76m 28' 9" -
23 Lashawnda Dobbs SO-2 Shawnee State 10.38m 10.46m 9.71m 7.28m 8.37m 27' 5.5" -
24 Jordan Stoll JR-3 Otterbein 6.92m 8.67m 8.01m 7.34m 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
25 Lauren Wunsch SO-2 Transylvania 8.99m 5.41m 8.00m 8.00m 7.62m 25' 0" -
26 Dylan Haynes JR-3 Shawnee State 6.62m 6.70m 7.42m 8.71m 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Jillian Roberts JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.23m 10.88m 11.99m 11.62m 10.76m 40' 1.5" 8
3 Mackenzie Swary SR-4 Otterbein 12.02m 10.34m 9.50m 9.50m 14.06m 39' 5.25" 6
4 Brooke Buckhannon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.76m 13.41m 10.00m 13.41m 11.88m 38' 7" 5
5 Alexis Putnam SO-2 Shawnee State 11.53m 13.95m 13.72m 14.76m 14.18m 37' 10" 4
6 Niki Young FR-1 Shawnee State 11.46m 11.46m 14.21m 13.87m 11.69m 37' 7.25" 3
7 Olivia Hurtt FR-1 John Carroll 11.40m 10.03m 9.46m 9.80m 12.20m 37' 5" 2
8 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 11.38m 12.40m 13.77m 8.65m 10.92m 37' 4" 1
9 Emily Finnegan SR-4 Otterbein 11.05m 10.06m 13.04m 8.62m 12.04m 36' 3" -
10 Hannah Sedlak FR-1 John Carroll 11.01m 11.23m 8.04m 11.45m 8.48m 36' 1.5" -
11 Sierra Cress FR-1 Rio Grande 10.93m 10.16m 11.80m 12.57m 10.38m 35' 10.5" -
12 Kelsey Dunn FR-1 John Carroll 10.90m 11.01m 8.18m 12.10m 10.68m 35' 9.25" -
15 Anna Vrancken SO-2 Denison 10.51m 7.99m 8.09m 8.83m 10.83m 34' 5.75" -
17 Ashley Schmoll FR-1 Denison 10.09m 12.92m 10.70m 7.67m 11.70m 33' 1.25" -