January 19, 2019
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ethan Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 1:57.02 10
2 Ian Kellogg SR-4 Otterbein 1:57.98 8
3 Chase Hampton JR-3 Otterbein 1:59.61 6
4 Keshawn Jones JR-3 Rio Grande 2:00.01 5
5 Jacob Thompson JR-3 Otterbein 2:01.18 4
6 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 2:03.68 3
7 Bill Daily FR-1 Otterbein 2:04.41 2
8 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:04.66 1
9 Sam Coe FR-1 John Carroll 2:04.76 -
10 Hunter Bennington SO-2 Shawnee State 2:04.88 -
11 Kyle Monahan SR-4 John Carroll 2:04.95 -
12 Mitchell McClain SO-2 Otterbein 2:05.13 -
13 Max Hoffman JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.45 -
14 Seth Vipperman JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.80 -
15 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.05 -
16 Hunter Hoover SO-2 Shawnee State 2:06.77 -
17 Pat White FR-1 John Carroll 2:07.17 -
18 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:08.12 -
19 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:09.46 -
20 Jacob Kemper JR-3 Shawnee State 2:10.45 -
21 Johnny Seitz FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:11.12 -
22 Jared Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 2:12.12 -
23 Ethan Greenawalt JR-3 Rio Grande 2:12.38 -
24 Hunter Parsons SO-2 Shawnee State 2:12.45 -
25 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:12.57 -
26 Zackary Johnston FR-1 Denison 2:15.03 -
27 Chauncey Longman FR-1 Transylvania 2:16.99 -
28 Joshua Crayton-Prioleau Freshman Central 2:17.95 -
29 Ryan Bosworth FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.41 -
30 Robert Payne FR-1 Transylvania 2:23.32 -
31 Daniel Peter FR-1 Transylvania 2:23.88 -
32 Matt Kirchner FR-1 John Carroll 2:26.01 -
33 Tim Secoy JR-3 Shawnee State 2:28.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sam Coe FR-1 John Carroll 2:35.95 2:04.76 1:34.82 -
16 Hunter Hoover SO-2 Shawnee State 2:06.77 2:06.77 1:41.42 -
21 Johnny Seitz FR-1 Cincinnati Christian 2:25.55 2:11.12 2:01.95 -
24 Hunter Parsons SO-2 Shawnee State 2:38.94 2:12.45 1:41.99 -
25 Dawson Block FR-1 Cedarville 2:52.35 2:12.57 1:57.99 -
26 Zackary Johnston FR-1 Denison 1:50.73 2:15.03 1:46.68 -
27 Chauncey Longman FR-1 Transylvania 2:14.25 2:16.99 2:01.93 -
30 Robert Payne FR-1 Transylvania 2:40.52 2:23.32 1:47.49 -
31 Daniel Peter FR-1 Transylvania 2:22.45 2:23.88 2:15.25 -
33 Tim Secoy JR-3 Shawnee State 3:11.69 2:28.59 2:27.11 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Bill Daily FR-1 Otterbein 2:04.41 2:29.30 1:39.53 2:18.10 2:28.05 2:01.93 2
8 Chris Landadio SO-2 Cedarville 2:04.66 2:12.14 1:29.76 2:12.14 1:54.69 1:58.43 1
12 Mitchell McClain SO-2 Otterbein 2:05.13 2:21.40 2:41.42 1:28.85 1:36.35 1:56.37 -
13 Max Hoffman JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.45 2:43.09 2:09.22 2:07.96 2:21.76 1:27.82 -
14 Seth Vipperman JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.80 2:36.00 1:45.68 2:24.67 2:32.22 2:19.64 -
17 Pat White FR-1 John Carroll 2:07.17 2:13.53 2:00.82 1:50.64 2:24.98 2:02.09 -
22 Jared Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 2:12.12 2:06.84 2:20.05 2:49.12 1:47.02 1:35.13 -
23 Ethan Greenawalt JR-3 Rio Grande 2:12.38 1:35.32 2:22.97 1:39.29 2:28.27 2:13.71 -
28 Joshua Crayton-Prioleau Freshman Central 2:17.95 1:39.33 2:12.44 1:39.33 1:51.74 2:06.92 -
29 Ryan Bosworth FR-1 Otterbein 2:22.41 1:45.39 2:13.87 2:33.81 1:53.93 2:33.81 -
32 Matt Kirchner FR-1 John Carroll 2:26.01 2:15.79 2:42.08 1:48.05 2:02.65 2:05.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Gatchell SR-4 Cedarville 1:57.02 1:27.77 1:50.00 2:11.07 1:47.66 2:25.11 10
2 Ian Kellogg SR-4 Otterbein 1:57.98 1:39.11 1:50.91 1:45.01 1:52.09 2:23.94 8
3 Chase Hampton JR-3 Otterbein 1:59.61 2:23.54 1:23.73 1:28.52 1:50.05 2:17.56 6
4 Keshawn Jones JR-3 Rio Grande 2:00.01 2:13.22 1:33.61 1:43.21 1:43.21 2:28.82 5
5 Jacob Thompson JR-3 Otterbein 2:01.18 2:36.33 2:08.45 1:55.13 2:36.33 1:50.28 4
6 Kevin Gideon JR-3 Cedarville 2:03.68 2:07.39 1:45.13 2:30.89 2:19.76 1:34.00 3
10 Hunter Bennington SO-2 Shawnee State 2:04.88 2:23.62 2:26.11 1:34.91 1:51.15 2:28.61 -
11 Kyle Monahan SR-4 John Carroll 2:04.95 2:38.69 2:24.95 1:54.96 1:48.71 2:24.95 -
15 Samuel Harper SR-4 Cedarville 2:06.05 2:18.66 1:55.97 1:45.89 2:40.09 1:47.15 -
18 Matthew McCormick-Nerlinger FR-1 Cedarville 2:08.12 1:52.75 1:50.19 2:04.28 2:06.84 1:59.16 -
19 Isaac Lacroix SR-4 Cedarville 2:09.46 1:40.98 2:45.71 1:52.63 2:22.41 2:27.59 -
20 Jacob Kemper JR-3 Shawnee State 2:10.45 2:06.54 2:02.63 1:41.75 2:30.02 2:22.19 -