January 25-26, 2019
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delaney McDowell SR-4 Liberty 2:52.70
2 Chelsea Smith SR-4 Elon 2:56.24
3 Hannah Preeo FR-1 Elon 2:58.48
4 Paige King JR-3 Elon 3:00.86
5 Lauren Flynt SO-2 Lipscomb 3:03.13
6 Grace Eidson FR-1 James Madison 3:03.52
7 Deirdre Lewin JR-3 William and Mary 3:05.14
8 Anna Wasko JR-3 William and Mary 3:06.38
9 Rachel Snyder JR-3 William and Mary 3:07.42
10 DeVonya Brown SO-2 Hampton 3:08.45
11 Clare Losito SR-4 Lipscomb 3:08.82
12 Alyx Evans FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:09.32
13 Lanie Knight FR-1 James Madison 3:10.14
14 Shakeria Johnson FR-1 Hampton 3:11.06
15 Michela Cholak JR-3 Lynchburg 3:13.24
16 Jamie Anderson FR-1 Liberty 3:15.61
17 Shamia Thompson SR-4 USC Upstate 3:16.95
18 Meg Davis FR-1 King 3:18.25
19 Cameron Smithwick SO-2 UNCW 3:19.46
20 Morgan Costelloe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:26.33
21 Samantha Hirsch FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:26.92
22 Imperial Harris FR-1 Louisburg College 3:29.04
23 Brawnwyn Koellner FR-1 USC Upstate 3:29.61
24 Gabrielle Chenault FR-1 Hampton 3:33.56
25 Destiny Stevons SO-2 Fayetteville St. 3:34.58
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delaney McDowell SR-4 Liberty 2:52.70
2 Chelsea Smith SR-4 Elon 2:56.24
3 Hannah Preeo FR-1 Elon 2:58.48
4 Paige King JR-3 Elon 3:00.86
5 Lauren Flynt SO-2 Lipscomb 3:03.13
6 Grace Eidson FR-1 James Madison 3:03.52
7 Deirdre Lewin JR-3 William and Mary 3:05.14
11 Clare Losito SR-4 Lipscomb 3:08.82
12 Alyx Evans FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:09.32
16 Jamie Anderson FR-1 Liberty 3:15.61
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Anna Wasko JR-3 William and Mary 2:36.56 3:19.43 2:25.38 3:06.38 2:17.93 3:02.66 2:58.93
9 Rachel Snyder JR-3 William and Mary 3:22.42 3:50.53 3:56.15 3:07.42 4:01.78 3:14.92 3:43.03
10 DeVonya Brown SO-2 Hampton 2:36.42 2:55.26 4:04.99 3:08.45 2:45.84 3:27.30 2:47.72
13 Lanie Knight FR-1 James Madison 3:50.07 2:51.13 2:53.03 3:10.14 3:36.76 3:21.55 3:34.86
14 Shakeria Johnson FR-1 Hampton 3:09.15 3:39.72 3:32.08 3:11.06 3:20.62 2:50.05 3:39.72
15 Michela Cholak JR-3 Lynchburg 3:03.58 3:20.97 3:22.91 3:13.24 2:19.14 2:44.26 3:11.31
17 Shamia Thompson SR-4 USC Upstate 3:13.02 3:58.31 4:14.07 3:16.95 3:48.47 3:48.47 3:36.65
19 Cameron Smithwick SO-2 UNCW 2:29.60 3:29.44 3:51.38 3:19.46 3:05.50 3:23.45 2:41.57
24 Gabrielle Chenault FR-1 Hampton 4:24.82 4:26.95 4:18.41 3:33.56 3:10.07 3:07.94 4:16.28
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Meg Davis FR-1 King 3:18.25
20 Morgan Costelloe SO-2 UNC-Asheville 3:26.33
21 Samantha Hirsch FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:26.92
22 Imperial Harris FR-1 Louisburg College 3:29.04
23 Brawnwyn Koellner FR-1 USC Upstate 3:29.61
25 Destiny Stevons SO-2 Fayetteville St. 3:34.58