January 25-26, 2019
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Donnie Cowart   Crazy Running 3:00.04 5:13.22 4:06.63
2 Felix Kandie FR-1 Liberty 4:22.07 5:02.01 4:09.59
3 El Hocine Bouchrak SO-2 High Point 4:16.59 4:51.80 4:11.55
4 Dawson Connell SR-4 William and Mary 5:22.37 4:09.34 4:11.85
5 Ryan Drew Sophomore Unattached 4:04.77 3:39.54 4:12.34
6 Ryan McGorty SR-4 William and Mary 5:30.62 3:13.29 4:14.32
7 Yannik Duppich FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:14.91 4:36.51 4:16.02
8 Benjamin Finnigan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:45.80 3:05.38 4:17.47
9 Micah Pratt FR-1 William and Mary 4:20.42 4:53.94 4:17.84
10 Mark Fairley   UNAT-Liberty 4:48.89 4:20.51 4:17.93
11 Seb Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:26.68 4:57.75 4:18.91
12 Reid Sharkey JR-3 Lynchburg 4:43.85 4:54.27 4:20.41
13 Pol Domenech SR-4 Wingate 5:10.77 3:57.03 4:23.36
14 Tai Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 3:43.93 3:20.22 4:23.44
15 Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW 5:11.03 5:11.03 4:23.58
16 Jacob Willis SO-2 Mount Olive 4:11.53 5:02.37 4:27.58
17 Sam Shaylor JR-3 Lipscomb 4:35.94 5:18.80 4:27.90
18 Zach Boone SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:14.88 5:00.49 4:28.29
19 Sam Schroeder Senior Unattached 3:10.84 3:37.72 4:28.78
20 Tristan Lucy-Speidel SR-4 Lynchburg 5:21.14 5:21.14 4:29.86
21 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 5:50.78 5:34.47 4:31.92
22 Shawn Gmurek JR-3 Lynchburg 3:18.70 5:51.12 4:32.18
23 Ean Ormsby JR-3 UNC Pembroke 3:39.36 4:45.17 4:34.20
24 Thomas Little SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:56.78 4:59.14 4:34.44
25 Benjamin Klemmeck SO-2 Liberty 5:22.61 3:13.02 4:35.73
26 Kyler Hodges FR-1 Tusculum 5:53.14 4:49.69 4:35.89
27 Evan Lee SO-2 Barton 4:23.29 4:53.77 4:37.14
28 Stephen Gray SO-2 High Point 3:44.97 3:31.08 4:37.73
29 Tyreece Huff SO-2 Virginia State 5:01.35 5:59.94 4:39.02
30 Ashton Drake FR-1 N.C. Central 4:06.14 4:28.52 4:39.70
31 Kellen Corson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:05.05 5:24.64 4:39.86
32 Patrick Smith SO-2 Lipscomb 3:58.43 5:59.04 4:40.50
33 Blake Guillozet SR-4 Columbia Int'l 4:35.00 3:36.07 4:40.61
34 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 4:38.08 5:31.44 4:40.88
35 Nickolas Stackfield JR-3 Virginia State 4:06.50 3:49.50 4:43.33
36 Micah Tindale Freshman Unattached 3:30.41 4:41.49 4:44.33
37 Benjamin Underwood FR-1 Lipscomb 3:28.72 5:25.94 4:45.91
38 John Wang FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:21.37 5:50.06 4:46.93
39 Kazelee Johnson FR-1 N.C. Central 5:41.74 3:26.77 4:47.17
40 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 5:04.66 3:58.55 4:47.41
41 Jonathan Loy FR-1 USC Upstate 5:42.49 3:35.85 4:47.80
42 Anthony Williams FR-1 N.C. Central 3:45.07 3:24.87 4:48.54
43 Deshawn Owens FR-1 Barton 3:50.94 6:03.73 4:48.67
44 Carson Walls FR-1 Tusculum 3:47.97 3:45.05 4:52.27
45 Tyron Evans JR-3 Virginia State 6:11.90 5:01.62 4:52.83
46 Jett Hall FR-1 Mount Olive 4:04.74 4:07.73 4:58.46
47 Mitchell Brown SO-2 Gardner-Webb 5:58.98 4:02.32 4:59.15
48 Peter Charles FR-1 Barton 5:45.34 3:42.22 5:00.29
49 Nick Snell SR-4 Belmont Abbey 6:13.14 3:54.72 5:00.92
50 Brandon Burt FR-1 USC Upstate 4:30.13 3:32.46 5:03.51
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Donnie Cowart   Crazy Running 4:06.63 3:41.97 2:57.58
2 Felix Kandie FR-1 Liberty 4:09.59 4:29.56 5:24.47
3 El Hocine Bouchrak SO-2 High Point 4:11.55 3:08.67 4:16.59
4 Dawson Connell SR-4 William and Mary 4:11.85 4:06.82 4:06.82
5 Ryan Drew Sophomore Unattached 4:12.34 3:14.31 3:21.88
6 Ryan McGorty SR-4 William and Mary 4:14.32 3:56.52 3:18.37
7 Yannik Duppich FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:16.02 3:06.90 4:23.70
8 Benjamin Finnigan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:17.47 3:05.38 3:13.11
11 Seb Anthony FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:18.91 5:02.93 4:44.81
14 Tai Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 4:23.44 4:20.81 4:47.15
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Micah Pratt FR-1 William and Mary 5:01.68 3:49.48 4:17.84
10 Mark Fairley   UNAT-Liberty 4:25.67 4:28.25 4:17.93
12 Reid Sharkey JR-3 Lynchburg 3:10.10 5:07.29 4:20.41
13 Pol Domenech SR-4 Wingate 5:42.37 4:33.90 4:23.36
15 Evan Jones SO-2 UNCW 4:02.50 5:34.75 4:23.58
16 Jacob Willis SO-2 Mount Olive 4:57.02 4:16.88 4:27.58
17 Sam Shaylor JR-3 Lipscomb 4:03.79 4:09.15 4:27.90
20 Tristan Lucy-Speidel SR-4 Lynchburg 3:43.99 3:17.00 4:29.86
21 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 4:04.73 4:45.52 4:31.92
22 Shawn Gmurek JR-3 Lynchburg 4:10.41 4:02.24 4:32.18
25 Benjamin Klemmeck SO-2 Liberty 5:44.67 4:46.76 4:35.73
28 Stephen Gray SO-2 High Point 3:33.86 4:59.95 4:37.73
34 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 3:22.24 4:21.22 4:40.88
38 John Wang FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:44.32 3:23.72 4:46.93
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Zach Boone SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:57.81 5:40.73 4:28.29 3:58.78
19 Sam Schroeder Senior Unattached 4:42.22 4:18.03 4:28.78 5:03.73
24 Thomas Little SO-2 UNC-Asheville 5:43.05 5:21.10 4:34.44 3:25.83
26 Kyler Hodges FR-1 Tusculum 5:09.00 3:15.89 4:35.89 3:18.64
29 Tyreece Huff SO-2 Virginia State 5:43.20 5:32.04 4:39.02 5:18.09
30 Ashton Drake FR-1 N.C. Central 3:32.58 4:03.34 4:39.70 5:21.66
31 Kellen Corson JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:13.45 5:13.45 4:39.86 3:27.10
32 Patrick Smith SO-2 Lipscomb 3:19.16 5:22.58 4:40.50 4:12.45
33 Blake Guillozet SR-4 Columbia Int'l 5:50.77 5:14.29 4:40.61 3:41.69
41 Jonathan Loy FR-1 USC Upstate 4:24.78 6:08.39 4:47.80 5:07.95
42 Anthony Williams FR-1 N.C. Central 3:59.49 3:50.84 4:48.54 5:26.05
43 Deshawn Owens FR-1 Barton 4:28.47 5:03.11 4:48.67 3:39.39
45 Tyron Evans JR-3 Virginia State 4:08.91 5:39.69 4:52.83 5:42.62
47 Mitchell Brown SO-2 Gardner-Webb 3:41.37 4:14.28 4:59.15 4:29.24
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Ean Ormsby JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:34.20 4:17.75 5:20.82
27 Evan Lee SO-2 Barton 4:37.14 3:58.34 4:59.32
35 Nickolas Stackfield JR-3 Virginia State 4:43.33 5:14.50 5:00.33
36 Micah Tindale Freshman Unattached 4:44.33 4:58.55 6:01.10
37 Benjamin Underwood FR-1 Lipscomb 4:45.91 4:40.20 5:31.66
39 Kazelee Johnson FR-1 N.C. Central 4:47.17 3:32.51 5:58.97
40 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 4:47.41 6:02.14 5:47.77
44 Carson Walls FR-1 Tusculum 4:52.27 6:02.42 4:08.43
46 Jett Hall FR-1 Mount Olive 4:58.46 4:22.65 5:16.37
48 Peter Charles FR-1 Barton 5:00.29 5:06.30 6:03.35
49 Nick Snell SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:00.92 4:24.81 5:31.02
50 Brandon Burt FR-1 USC Upstate 5:03.51 4:30.13 4:08.88