April 12-13, 2019
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
|
Timing: Blue Ridge Timing

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Navarro FR-1 Monmouth 2:31.93 2:18.11 1:57.40
2 Alyssa sanders SO-2 Rowan 1:55.71 2:19.41 1:59.90
3 Annika Sheehan SR-4 Lafayette 2:31.18 2:19.98 2:54.98
4 Hannah McGlynn FR-1 Lafayette 2:33.76 2:22.37 2:42.31
5 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 2:35.71 2:22.85 2:55.71
6 Emily Becker SO-2 Lafayette 3:03.08 2:23.03 1:51.57
7 Maria Staehr JR-3 Nazareth 2:48.44 2:23.96 1:46.53
8 Shelbi Jones JR-3 Misericordia 1:54.61 2:25.07 1:45.91
9 Hetty McMillan FR-1 Lehigh 2:12.14 2:25.20 1:47.45
10 Michaela Baker FR-1 Monmouth 2:50.25 2:25.51 3:09.17
11 Paige Metzheiser JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:28.75 2:27.27 2:40.53
12 Nikki George FR-1 Scranton 3:10.15 2:27.40 1:43.18
13 Nora Boussatta SO-2 Scranton 2:33.45 2:27.54 2:34.92
14 Megan Gorman FR-1 Scranton 2:22.59 2:28.53 2:16.65
15 Gabrielle Stankosh FR-1 NYU 3:14.00 2:29.23 3:00.57
16 LeeeAnn Markwalter FR-1 DeSales 2:44.60 2:29.63 2:16.17
17 Kelly Artini SO-2 Nazareth 2:37.48 2:29.98 2:23.98
18 Paige Wilderotter FR-1 Catholic 2:27.10 2:30.10 2:34.61
19 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan FR-1 NYU 2:04.60 2:30.11 2:01.59
20 Kelsey Hadsall JR-3 Misericordia 2:36.96 2:30.92 1:45.65
21 Rylee Ducharme FR-1 Merrimack 2:47.55 2:30.94 2:35.47
22 Kylie Stangle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:05.43 2:31.12 2:05.43
23 Hannah Schnyder JR-3 Merrimack 3:06.48 2:31.61 2:28.58
24 Lauren Magill FR-1 Merrimack 2:33.14 2:31.62 2:57.40
25 Julia Watts FR-1 Montclair State 2:39.52 2:31.92 3:14.46
26 Victoria Stopen SO-2 Cobleskill 1:48.48 2:32.78 1:46.95
27 Natasha Senatus FR-1 Montclair State 3:12.90 2:33.09 1:56.35
28 Nicole Gibki JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.07 2:33.83 2:44.60
29 Ashleigh Thurston SR-4 Lehigh 2:07.05 2:34.94 2:17.90
30 Dayna Luma JR-3 Monmouth 1:58.23 2:35.56 2:27.79
31 Kelsey Hoagland FR-1 Ramapo 2:37.40 2:35.84 3:13.25
32 Haven Snyder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:05.66 2:36.01 2:12.61
33 Ashley Storino FR-1 NYU 2:11.06 2:36.02 2:54.75
34 Molloy Jacobs SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:19.54 2:36.78 3:00.30
35 Caroline Corr FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:21.38 2:37.08 3:16.35
36 Amanda Kinback   Scranton 2:24.65 2:37.22 2:24.65
37 Kristina Langston SR-4 Cobleskill 3:09.00 2:37.50 2:06.00
38 Ashley Lai   NYU 3:14.34 2:38.00 3:04.86
39 Ryan Bautista SO-2 Ramapo 2:22.80 2:38.66 2:11.69
40 Jade Reynolds FR-1 Montclair State 3:27.22 2:39.40 2:18.68
41 Joba Odediran JR-3 Montclair State 2:57.27 2:39.70 2:10.96
42 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 3:26.15 2:39.80 3:14.96
43 Kate Bernauer FR-1 Misericordia 2:19.02 2:41.65 3:12.37
44 Alexandra Harris SO-2 Lehigh 1:59.10 2:43.15 1:54.21
45 Corinne Mulhearn JR-3 Misericordia 2:07.84 2:43.89 1:58.00
46 Shannon Blair FR-1 DeSales 3:28.94 2:48.50 2:09.75
47 Anay Castro SO-2 Ramapo 2:56.13 2:49.35 2:37.50
48 Veronika Knoll FR-1 Arcadia 3:52.78 3:00.45 3:40.15
49 Samantha Cipkas SO-2 Cobleskill 3:33.08 3:11.96 2:18.22
  Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS
  Margaret Schiazza JR-3 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS
  Emily St. Germain SO-2 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS
  Carley Tool FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Incantalupo SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Vendetta SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Navarro FR-1 Monmouth 2:18.11 2:33.31 1:51.87 2:08.45 2:23.64 2:12.59 1:42.21
2 Alyssa sanders SO-2 Rowan 2:19.41 1:44.56 1:57.11 2:26.38 1:37.59 1:58.50 2:30.57
3 Annika Sheehan SR-4 Lafayette 2:19.98 1:47.79 2:32.58 1:57.59 2:40.98 1:58.99 2:04.59
4 Hannah McGlynn FR-1 Lafayette 2:22.37 1:43.93 2:05.29 2:59.39 2:49.42 1:52.48 1:53.90
5 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 2:22.85 2:25.71 1:58.57 2:22.85 2:22.85 3:01.42 2:34.28
6 Emily Becker SO-2 Lafayette 2:23.03 1:47.28 2:30.19 3:03.08 1:55.86 2:00.15 2:07.30
7 Maria Staehr JR-3 Nazareth 2:23.96 1:47.97 2:13.89 2:59.95 3:01.39 1:40.78 1:40.78
9 Hetty McMillan FR-1 Lehigh 2:25.20 2:07.78 2:01.97 2:15.04 2:25.20 1:41.64 2:00.52
10 Michaela Baker FR-1 Monmouth 2:25.51 2:22.60 1:59.32 2:58.98 2:31.33 2:56.07 1:52.05
11 Paige Metzheiser JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:27.27 2:50.84 2:02.24 2:34.64 2:25.80 2:40.53 2:50.84
  Hannah Vendetta SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Incantalupo SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Margaret Schiazza JR-3 Lafayette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shelbi Jones JR-3 Misericordia 2:25.07
12 Nikki George FR-1 Scranton 2:27.40
13 Nora Boussatta SO-2 Scranton 2:27.54
14 Megan Gorman FR-1 Scranton 2:28.53
15 Gabrielle Stankosh FR-1 NYU 2:29.23
16 LeeeAnn Markwalter FR-1 DeSales 2:29.63
17 Kelly Artini SO-2 Nazareth 2:29.98
19 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan FR-1 NYU 2:30.11
24 Lauren Magill FR-1 Merrimack 2:31.62
30 Dayna Luma JR-3 Monmouth 2:35.56
38 Ashley Lai   NYU 2:38.00
41 Joba Odediran JR-3 Montclair State 2:39.70
  Carley Tool FR-1 Rowan DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Paige Wilderotter FR-1 Catholic 2:27.10 2:10.59 2:39.11 2:30.10 2:28.60
20 Kelsey Hadsall JR-3 Misericordia 2:24.89 2:58.09 3:04.13 2:30.92 2:52.05
21 Rylee Ducharme FR-1 Merrimack 3:14.72 2:36.98 2:32.45 2:30.94 2:24.91
22 Kylie Stangle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.61 1:48.81 1:45.79 2:31.12 2:40.19
23 Hannah Schnyder JR-3 Merrimack 2:45.26 2:14.94 3:11.03 2:31.61 2:49.81
25 Julia Watts FR-1 Montclair State 2:19.77 2:07.62 2:18.25 2:31.92 2:25.85
26 Victoria Stopen SO-2 Cobleskill 2:14.45 2:00.70 2:32.78 2:32.78 2:22.09
27 Natasha Senatus FR-1 Montclair State 1:53.29 2:42.28 2:25.44 2:33.09 3:11.37
29 Ashleigh Thurston SR-4 Lehigh 2:13.25 2:58.18 2:17.90 2:34.94 2:07.05
31 Kelsey Hoagland FR-1 Ramapo 3:16.36 2:28.05 3:00.78 2:35.84 2:28.05
33 Ashley Storino FR-1 NYU 2:51.63 3:04.11 2:18.86 2:36.02 2:54.75
37 Kristina Langston SR-4 Cobleskill 2:01.28 3:24.75 2:18.60 2:37.50 2:24.90
43 Kate Bernauer FR-1 Misericordia 2:52.97 2:17.41 2:51.35 2:41.65 2:04.47
45 Corinne Mulhearn JR-3 Misericordia 1:58.00 2:09.48 3:01.92 2:43.89 2:07.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Nicole Gibki JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:03.06 3:13.83 2:33.83 2:56.91 2:16.91 2:03.07
32 Haven Snyder JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:26.65 2:32.89 2:36.01 3:18.14 1:50.77 3:10.34
34 Molloy Jacobs SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:02.29 2:30.51 2:36.78 3:08.14 3:01.87 2:44.62
35 Caroline Corr FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:29.23 2:40.23 2:37.08 3:19.50 3:06.93 3:05.36
36 Amanda Kinback   Scranton 3:24.39 2:04.21 2:37.22 2:16.79 2:38.80 2:59.23
39 Ryan Bautista SO-2 Ramapo 1:54.24 2:40.25 2:38.66 3:04.05 3:13.57 3:21.50
40 Jade Reynolds FR-1 Montclair State 3:27.22 2:20.28 2:39.40 1:57.96 3:09.69 2:39.40
42 Veronica Pontis SR-4 Arcadia 2:23.82 2:33.41 2:39.80 3:18.16 2:57.38 2:43.00
44 Alexandra Harris SO-2 Lehigh 3:19.05 2:43.15 2:43.15 1:54.21 2:35.00 2:57.84
46 Shannon Blair FR-1 DeSales 2:50.19 3:05.35 2:48.50 2:13.12 3:00.30 2:29.97
47 Anay Castro SO-2 Ramapo 2:54.43 3:28.30 2:49.35 3:24.92 2:15.48 3:36.77
48 Veronika Knoll FR-1 Arcadia 2:53.24 2:15.34 3:00.45 2:13.54 2:51.43 2:11.73
49 Samantha Cipkas SO-2 Cobleskill 2:47.01 3:33.08 3:11.96 3:50.36 2:25.89 3:10.04
  Emily St. Germain SO-2 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabby Hondorp SR-4 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS